2014 NPC Maryland State/East Coast Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

East Coast Classic Novice Winner
Divine Wilson
East Coast Classic Overall Winner
Tommy Collins
Maryland State Overall Winner
Tommy Collins
Guest Poser
Steve Kuclo

Men's Overall Comparisons
Super Heavyweight
1. Matt Radford

Heavyweight
1. Divine Wilson
2. Derek Marr
3. David Shutler
4. Margnes Speighd

Light Heavyweight
1. Carlos Thomas
2. Michael Taylor
3. Nicholas Wagner
4. John Porcher
5. Joshua Hastings
6. James Bricker
7. Steve Eells
8. Kevin Baltzersen
9. Joseph Ace Weiss
10. Shawn Breckenridge
11. Sean Berg

Middleweight
1. Tommy Collins
2. Ageel Dix
3. John Young
4. Chris Steek
5. Anthony Coles
6. Ben Hamrick

Welterweight
1. Bill Moschelle
2. Daniel Cruz
3. Caesar Barretto
4. Chad Smart
5. Maurie Smith

Lightweight
1. Steve Sudnick
2. Joseph Cruz

Maryland Heavyweight
1. Chaz Sutton
2. Divine Wilson
3. Sherwin Pagtakhan
4. David Shutler
5. Margnes Speighd
6. Coty Hart

Maryland Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Taylor
2. Vyt Rivers
3. Joshua Hastings
4. John Porcher
5. Lenton Wallace
6. Steve Eells
7. Joseph Ace Weiss
8. Shawn Breckenridge
9. Daniel Fox

Maryland Lightweight
1. Steve Sudnick
2. Rene Corcas
3. Kje Son Vu

Maryland Middleweight
1. Tommy Collins
2. John Young
3. Chris Steek
4. Archie Turner
5. Anthony Coles
6. Coty Schnake
7. Keith Gavazzi

Maryland Super Heavyweight
1. Matt Radford

Maryland Welterweight
1. Roy Chappelle
2. Caesar Barretto
3. John Bilal
4. Chad Smart
5. Ryan Novitsiti
6. Samual Dozier

Novice Heavyweight
1. Divine Wilson
2. James Bricker
3. Nicholas Wagner
4. Joshua Hastings
5. Camden Kinder
6. Lorenzo Williams
7. Coty Hart
8. Lenton Wallace
9. Margnes Speighd
10. Matt Radford
11. Sean Berg
12. Jonathan Turner
13. Daniel Fox

Novice Lightweight
1. Steve Sudnick
2. Chad Smart

Novice Middleweight
1. Carlos Thomas
2. Chris Steek
3. Vyt Rivers
4. Coty Schnake
5. Michael Massarotti
6. Ben Hamrick
7. Ryan Novitsiti
8. Keith Gavazzi
9. Shawn Breckenridge

Masters Over 40
1. Michael Taylor
2. LeeMarvin Stoudemire
3. Roy Chappelle
4. Sherwin Pagtakhan
5. John Porcher
6. Steve Eells
7. Manny Kibby
8. Kje Son Vu

FIGURE

East Coast Classic Overall Winner
Meaghan Faragasso
Maryland State Overall Winner
Meaghan Faragasso
Figure Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Mandie Bender
2. Allison Sinisi
3. Paula Valdez
4. Maria Grigoropoukos
5. Kristine Deluca

Class B
1. Heather Duvall
2. Stephanie Boucher
3. Amanda Fecik
4. Amanda Meneses
5. Chelsy Osselburn
6. Erika Rogers
7. Rhonda Brooks
8. Susie Kane

Class C
1. Karee Payton
2. Janice Farmer
3. Erica Robsinson
4. Alyssa Bianco
5. Brittany Cox
6. Stephanie Adami
7. Sharon Walker
8. Cortney Parker
9. Tiffany Weatherspoon
10. Tara Juliard
11. Erica Baltsersen

Class D
1. Meaghan Faragasso
2. Ayesha Cooper
3. Holly Crosley
4. Jamie Hughes
5. Jamilah Ryan
6. Megan Porter
7. Tonya Wallace

Maryland Class A
1. Mandie Bender
2. Kristine Deluca
3. Maria Grigoropoukos

Maryland Class B
1. Linase Neal
2. Tamara Washington
3. Amanda Meneses
4. Rhonda Brooks
5. Susie Kane

Maryland Class C
1. Mary Kate Snyder
2. Karee Payton
3. Janice Farmer
4. Stephanie Adami
5. Tiffany Weatherspoon

Maryland Class D
1. Meaghan Faragasso
2. Alyssa Muth
3. Holly Crosley
4. Sarah Lengfield
5. Tonya Wallace

Novice
1. Paula Valdez
2. Janice Farmer
3. Heather Duvall
4. Mary Kate Snyder
5. Amanda Fecik
6. Brittany Cox
7. Karee Payton
8. Cortney Parker
9. Maria Grigoropoukos
10. Kristine Deluca
11. Stephanie Adami
12. Erica Baltsersen
13. Erika Rogers
14. Rhonda Brooks
15. Tiffany Weatherspoon
16. Tara Juliard
17. Helen Rizzo
17. Jamie Hughes
17. Tonya Wallace

Masters Over 35
1. Ayesha Cooper
2. Stephanie Adami
3. Amanda Meneses
4. Tiffany Weatherspoon
5. Susie Kane
6. Erika Rogers
7. Tonya Wallace

Masters Over 40
1. Janice Farmer
2. Kristine Deluca
3. Sharon Walker
4. Erica Robsinson
5. Sandra Mitchell-Dgunfolu
6. Helen Rizzo
7. Tonya Wallace

BIKINI

East Coast Classic Overall Winner
Michelle Ackerman
Maryland State Overall Winner
Alexandra Roane


Bikini Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Alejandra Santos
2. Jessie Cannon
3. Brianna Maida
4. Christine Slayman
5. Juliette Skelton
6. Angela Bruce
7. Jackie Isselbacher
8. Krista Savino
9. Jessica Mills
10. Janet DiNorma

Class B
1. Michelle Ackerman
2. Cylda Majkrzak
3. Jetaine Hart
4. Lajuria Graves
5. Perla Negoroni
6. Sarah Ostroski
7. Dionna Anderson
8. Erika Murray
9. Akilah Stevens
10. Tiffany Levy
11. Melissa Brodsky
12. Esther White
13. Jessica Nightingale
14. Predencier Marshall
15. Stephanie Shaver
16. Kelly Kunst
17. Brittany Anderson

Class C
1. Jessica Lyda
2. Kristin Weeks
3. Meghan Hershey
4. Katherine Adamitis
5. Samantha Rose
6. Razia Sebuliba
7. Ashley Jenkins
8. Jennifer Petrask
9. Tiffany Willis
10. Leah Zinnert
11. Kim Huffman
12. Melissa Flaherty
13. Vanessa Hyde
14. Danielle Cook
15. Steffi Thompson
16. Shawnee Bush
17. Lisa Garber

Class D
1. Alexandra Roane
2. Danielle Dove
3. Ashley Mullen
4. Hope Neuman
5. Amanda Minixx
6. Valerie Wiest
7. Cortney Patterson
8. Quinta Johnson
9. Christine Woods
10. Yana Harshman
11. Jennifer Schiller
12. Lauren Risher
13. Rebecca LaBrake
14. Casey Stancliff
15. Allison Husey
15. Kerry Brenner
17. Jayelene Bair
18. Libby Westphal

Maryland Class A
1. Brianna Maida
2. Jessie Cannon
3. Juliette Skelton
4. Bishop Green
5. Gabrille Torres
6. Jessica Mills
7. Morgan Myers
8. Jackie Isselbacher
9. Mary Dalanon
10. Brittany Eby

Maryland Class B
1. Cylda Majkrzak
2. Amanda Adamson
3. Perla Negoroni
4. Lajuria Graves
5. Melissa Brodsky
6. Akilah Stevens
7. Erika Murray
8. Predencier Marshall
9. Kelly Kunst
10. Brittany Anderson

Maryland Class C
1. Jessica Lyda
2. Kristin Weeks
3. Meghan Hershey
4. Katherine Adamitis
5. Razia Sebuliba
6. Tiffany Willis
7. Leah Zinnert
8. Kim Huffman
9. Steffi Thompson

Maryland Class D
1. Alexandra Roane
2. Ashley Mullen
3. Valerie Wiest
4. Hope Neuman
5. Katherine Meboldt
6. Amanda Minixx
7. Allison Husey
8. Cortney Patterson
9. Jennifer Schiller
10. Christine Woods
11. Julia Larsen
12. Lauren Risher
13. Sara Ginolfi

Novice
1. Alejandra Santos
2. Jessie Cannon
3. Samantha Rose
4. Perla Negoroni
5. Katherine Meboldt
6. Jetaine Hart
7. Meghan Hershey
8. Melissa Brodsky
9. Amanda Minixx
10. Katherine Adamitis
11. Ashley Jenkins
12. Juliette Skelton
13. Akilah Stevens
14. Dionna Anderson
15. Brianna Maida
16. Rebecca LaBrake
17. Cylda Majkrzak
18. Ashley Mullen
19. Sarah Ostroski
20. Allison Husey
20. Christina Boone
20. Cortney Patterson
20. Danielle Cook
20. Erika Murray
20. Esther White
20. Gabrille Torres
20. Jackie Isselbacher
20. Jayelene Bair
20. Jennifer Schiller
20. Jennifer Mon
20. Jessica Nightingale
20. Julia Larsen
20. Kelly Kunst
20. Kerry Massenburg
20. Krista Savino
20. Kristin Weeks
20. Laura Longmore
20. Lauren Risher
20. Leah Zinnert
20. Mary Dalanon
20. Melissa Flaherty
20. Rosie Tran
20. Sara Ginolfi
20. Shawnee Bush
20. Steffi Thompson
20. Stephanie Shaver
20. Tiffany Willis
20. Tiffany Levy
20. Vanessa Hyde
20. Yana Harshman

Masters Over 35
1. Katherine Meboldt
2. Katherine Adamitis
3. Juliette Skelton
4. Kim Huffman
5. Linda Anastasi
6. Christine Woods
7. Amanda Minixx
8. Jennifer Schiller
9. Angela Bruce
10. Janet DiNorma
11. Lisa Garber
12. Jennifer Mon

Masters Over 40
1. Linda Anastasi
2. Janet DiNorma
3. Libby Westphal
4. Kerry Massenburg

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

East Coast Classic Overall Winner
Jonathan McCurtis
Maryland State Overall Winner
Michael Lee
Men's Physique Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Jason Nunn
2. Clark Dianco

Class B
1. Donald Jenkins
2. Jordan Jennings
3. Jeffery Lawton
4. Faheem Malik
5. Joseph Neal
6. Fernando Huber

Class C
1. Joshua James
2. Michael Lee
3. Danda Bangura
4. Michael Douglas
5. Spyros Rozakis
6. Iverson Grandy
7. Ryan Engel
8. Lacerne Sanders
9. Kevin Crout
10. Tyler Hoaland
11. Robert Lane
12. Luke Beltrandi
13. Joseph Jen
14. Jaren Tyson
15. Marcus White
16. Alex Little

Class D
1. Jonathan McCurtis
2. Anthony Adams
3. Mark Romanelli
4. Richard Pietrzyk
5. Julius Figueroa
6. 111
7. Henry Meyer
8. Lamarr Jones
9. Austin-Michael George
10. Jesse Tarr
11. Michael Watkins
12. Chad Nash
13. Seth Holbrook
14. Lasheldrick Williams
15. Matthw Ebner
16. Andrew Murphy
16. Jacob Wilson
16. Kenny Smith
16. Shane Hollman
16. Spencer Posey
16. Stephen Sippel

Maryland Class A
1. Chris Nguyen
2. Jason Nunn
3. Satyajit Prasad Roy

Maryland Class B
1. Calvin Stacey
2. John Bilal
3. Darren Carey
4. Faheem Malik
5. Jeffery Lawton
6. Quille Giles
7. Jordan Jennings
8. Jim Martin
9. Joseph Neal
10. Terrence Johnson
11. Andrew Simons
12. D'Jon Camell
13. Fernando Huber

Maryland Class C
1. Michael Lee
2. Danda Bangura
3. Ryan Engel
4. Kevin Crout
5. Spyros Rozakis
6. Lacerne Sanders
7. Ryan Eby
8. Mark Litfin
9. Tyler Hoaland

Maryland Class D
1. Anthony Adams
2. Julius Figueroa
3. Trent Spurrier
4. Gustavus Wyche
5. Austin-Michael George
6. James Allen
7. Henry Meyer
8. Seth Holbrook
9. Jeffery Lawton
10. Antuan Black
11. Desond Brown
12. Chad Nash
13. Michael Watkins
14. Gary Gardner
15. Shane Hollman
16. Derrick Johnson
16. John Scott
16. Lamarr Jones
16. Matthew McDonough
16. Ryan Dougherty
16. Ryan Patterson
16. Scott Simons
16. Spencer Posey

Novice
1. Anthony Adams
2. Michael Douglas
3. Mark Romanelli
4. Richard Pietrzyk
5. Julius Figueroa
6. Jordan Jennings
7. Ryan Engel
8. Faheem Malik
9. Jeffery Lawton
10. Kevin Crout
11. Henry Meyer
12. Seth Holbrook
13. Emmanuel Egolum
14. Antuan Black
15. Kenny Smith
16. Joseph Neal
16. Luke Beltrandi
16. Tyler Hoaland
19. Fernando Huber
20. Alex Little
20. Andrew Murphy
20. Jacob Wilson
20. Lamarr Jones

Masters Over 35
1. James Allen
2. Lacerne Sanders
3. Anthony Adams
4. Jason Nunn
5. John Scott
6. Kenny Smith
7. Marcus White

Masters Over 40
1. Donald Jenkins
2. Jeffery Lawton
3. Kenny Smith
4. Stephen Sippel

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Donna McGinn

Maryland
1. Donna McGinn
2. Kimberely Webster

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

East Coast Classic Overall Winner
Donna McGinn
Maryland State Overall Winner
Katie Sauter
Women's Physique Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Donna McGinn
2. Natalie Day Rivers
3. Natalie Leon
4. Sabrina Clever
5. Kimberely Webster
6. Patricia Weers
7. Beth Campell

Class B
1. Kasha Winston
2. Liz Warner-Asborne

Maryland Class A
1. Donna McGinn
2. Natalie Day Rivers
3. Sabrina Clever
4. Kimberely Webster
5. Patricia Weers

Maryland Class B
1. Katie Sauter
2. Natalie Leon