2014 NPC Mid Atlantic Natural Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

First Time Novice
1. William Perrelli
2. Jonathan Miele
3. Edwin Paredes
4. Frank Rodriguez
5. John Himmel
Joseph Spinella
Michael Walmar
Nicholas Trimarco

Heavyweight
1. Jonathon Bena
2. Thomas Janicky
3. Steve Adzima

Light Heavyweight
1. Anthony Kortekaas
2. Patrick Hayes
3. Colton Collier
4. Chuck Cloud

Middleweight
1. Dennns Chen
2. Justin Kalbenschlag
3. Jonathan Miele
4. Jose Benedicto
5. Luis Gomez
Chuck Cloud
Michael Palumbo

Novice Heavyweight
1. Thomas Janicky
2. Stuart Schneider

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Colton Collier
2. Edwin Paredes
3. Frank Rodriguez
Joseph Langer

Novice Lightweight
1. William Perrelli
2. Joseph Spinella

Novice Middleweight
1. Dennns Chen
2. Justin Kalbenschlag
3. Jonathan Miele
4. Jose Benedicto
5. Michael Palumbo
Nicholas Trimarco

Teen
1. Nicholas Trimarco

Bantamweight
1. William Adu-tei
2. Oscar Valencia
3. William Perrelli
4. Joseph Spinella

Masters Over 35
1. Anthony Kortekaas
2. Steve Adzima
Luis Gomez
Michael Walmar
Oscar Valencia

Masters Over 45
1. Chuck Cloud
2. Thomas Janicky
3. John Himmel
4. Stuart Schneider

FIGURE

Class A
1. Joelle Colon
2. Nicole Boucher
3. Karen Santosuosso
4. Jennifer Powers
5. Jennifer Picone
Carmen Santana
Danielle Rosa
Gloria Silva
Kyla Palumbini
Lindsay Zdep
Nicole Pilla
Nicole Amalfe

Class B
1. Stephani Faust
2. Johanna Hedler
3. Kelly Mahoney
4. Jaclyn Jiras
5. Karyn Lynn
Tracy Ryan

Masters
1. Karen Santosuosso
2. Jennifer Picone
3. Carmen Santana
4. Danielle Rosa
5. Jaclyn Jiras
Karyn Lynn
Tracy Ryan

BIKINI

Class A
1. Felicia Foglia
2. Shenoa LaVonne
3. Mikaela Daly
4. Alexis Elliot
5. Renee Mazza
Alison Williams
Allison Mandell
Ashley Felenczak
Christina Marie Hunter
Christine Daisie Steighler
Cynthia Norcini
Elizabeth Mule
Gina Padovano
Joana Valencia
Kerri Hansen
Kyla Palommbini
Nicole Pilla
Sarah Davidson

Class B
1. Kristen Leigh Klocko
2. Jessica McKenzie
4. Thalita Cardoso
5. Valeria Cottone
Adea Michelle Sessoms
Alisa Boniello
Erin Brown
Gloria Winfough
Kellie Considine
Lelyla Ava
Liz Dziuba
Michelle Melzl
Noelle Rossetto
Samantha Klym
Skyler Ryan
Stephanie Kennedy
Tyliah Williams

Masters
1. Valeria Cottone
2. Cynthia Norcini
3. Frances Ann
4. Sarah Davidson
5. Gloria Winfough
Daisie Steighler
Tracy Ryan

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jin Wu
2. Gurmindor Singh
3. Marc Levy
4. Marc Vazquez
5. Darius Martin
Chris Tutela
Hector Aboal
Isaac Salgado
Jason Lee
Joe Delconte
Joseph Colella
Mark DiMaio
Max Tang
Michael Tufo
Michael Tufo
Phil Solomon

Class B
1. Ronald Taliercio
3. Jonathon Corallo
4. Osagie Osunde
5. Joe Valenti
Bryan Katzenback
Jose Louis Marshall
Justin Paul Kahn
Romeo Batista
Sebastian Garcia

Class C
1. David Williams
2. Tim Santiago
3. Glenn Jordan
4. Alcides Vera
5. Osayi Osunde
Dominick DeLello
Edwin Way
Kristopher Saliva
Mario Lisi
Ronald West
Shawn Stary
Stephen Worthington
Trent Darway

Teen
1. Ronald Taliercio
2. Marc Vazquez
3. Brandon Moore
4. Sebastian Garcia
5. Joseph Colella

Masters
1. Tim Santiago
2. Marc Levy
4. Hector Aboal
5. Elliot Rivera

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
Danielle Rosa
Harriet Puja

Class B
Aydea Silent
Trisha Smick