2014 NPC Mid Florida Classic

NPC
Years: 2014 2013

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Ferlan Bailey
2. Ryan Zeisleft
3. Patrick Carr
4. Ken Waldecker
5. Jacob Anzani

Light Heavyweight
1. Jason Maylan
2. James Sada
3. David Rich
4. Andres Martinez
5. Marcos Rivera
6. Israel Garza
7. Samuel Bullock

Middleweight
1. Julius Rumingan
2. AlJacob Regis

Novice
1. Jason Maylan
2. Ryan Zeisleft
3. AlJacob Regis
4. Armando Erbiti
5. Jamey McDonald
6. Trevor Johnson
7. Pedro Vazquez
8. Jose Ramirez

Teen
1. Christian Sanquiche

Masters Over 35
1. Jason Maylan
2. Andres Martinez

Masters Over 40
1. Ferlan Bailey
2. David Rich
3. Jamey McDonald

Masters Over 50
1. Frank Sapienza
2. Ken Waldecker

FIGURE

Class A
1. Moseline Matrius
2. Monica Kurpinski
3. Jennifer Lee Ferreira
4. Jocelyn Pichardo
5. Natalia Coeletto
6. Kelli McCauley
7. Kiersten delaVega
8. Sheree Kovacs

Class B
1. Nadine Molina
2. Linda Kortum
3. Lauren Palumbo
4. Gisselle Gutierrez

Class C
1. Mariana Coker
2. Lisa Campbell

Novice
1. Monica Kurpinski
2. Kelli McCauley
3. Heather Bower
4. Cynthia Miles
5. Kiersten delaVega

Teen
1. Natalia Coeletto

Masters Over 30
1. Nadine Molina
2. Moseline Matrius
3. Mariana Coker
4. Lauren Palumbo

Masters Over 40
1. Jocelyn Pichardo
2. Jennifer Lee Ferreira
3. Linda Kortum
4. Gisselle Gutierrez
5. Heather Bower
6. Cynthia Miles

BIKINI

Class A
1. Julissa Aquino
2. Melissa Baker
3. Rebekah Alverez
4. Amy Columbo
5. Haley Ingram
6. Payton Beaver

Class B
1. Dayami Cepero
2. Kimberly Reed
3. Carolina Mastre
4. Lisa Marie Burns
5. Ishmine Johnson
6. Pippa Greenberg
7. Faith Kolar
8. Ariel King
9. Love Raymond

Class C
1. Nicole Scott
2. Nay Charles
3. Tamara Subotic
4. Amy Gingell
5. Alessandra Santos
6. Ree Hawkins

Novice
1. Carolina Mestre
2. Lisa Marie Burns
3. Julissa Aquino
4. Melissa Baker
5. Morgan Robinson
6. Payton Beaver
7. Richezza Santiago
8. Ariel King
9. Alessandra Santos
10. Love Raymond

Masters Over 30
1. Kimberly Reed
2. Dayami Cepero
3. Amy Gingell
4. Lisa Dubon
5. Ree Hawkins

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Daniel Moon
2. Jericho Fine
3. Ahmad Abdelraham
4. Faris Alsaid

Class B
1. Gabriel Sangalang
2. Junior Silverio
3. Otniel Torres
4. Chris Stadler
5. Frank De Assis
6. Michael Taylor
7. Maurice Enis
8. Antonio Starnes

Masters Over 40
1. Frank De Assis
2. Monty Klein
3. Alfonso McDonald

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Doris Shepard
2. Melanie Prosser
3. Josephina Monasterio
4. Melanie McNamara

Masters
1. Doris Shepard
2. Josephina Monasterio
3. Melanie McNamara