2014 NPC Montanari Bros Powerhouse Classic

NPC
Years: 2015 2014

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Gordon Falcetti
Super Heavyweight
1. Britton Kelly
2. Adam Bert

Comparisons
Heavyweight
1. Gordon Falcetti
2. Tory Marsden

Comparisons
Light Heavyweight
1. Phil Provenzano
2. Ben Rafala
3. Joseph Ammanito
4. Mark Lovell
5. Derik Osland

Comparisons
Middleweight
1. Justin Telesha
2. Jason Moniz

Comparisons
Lightweight
1. Justin Randall

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Ben Rafala
2. Joseph Ammanito
3. Michael Colangelo
4. Derik Osland

Novice Lightweight
1. Justin Randall
2. Matthew Rico

Novice Middleweight
1. Jason Moniz
2. Brandon Goncalves

Teen
1. Michael Colangelo
2. Joe Fearn
3. TJ LaBissoniere
4. Ryan Mercede
5. Alexander Longobardi
6. Zachary Amarnate

Comparisons
Bantamweight
1. Joe Fearn
2. Gustavo Mejia

Comparisons
Novice Bantamweight
1. Gustavo Mejia

Masters Over 40
1. Troy Marsden
2. Mark Lovell

Masters Over 50
1. Jon DeLeon

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Grace Rivera
Class A
1. Filomena Jacinto
2. Kristen Deitz
3. Alexia Astikis
4. Jennifer Anastasio

Comparisons
Class B
1. Grace Rivera
2. Qi Lian Chen
3. Whitney Quaglia
4. Jessica Bonilla
5. Saida Nemri
6. Taylor Chapman

Comparisons
Masters
1. Grace Rivera
2. Kristen Deitz
3. Kelly Saranic
4. Qi Lian Chen
5. Debbie Casey
6. Lauren McCarthy
7. Tammy Paine

Comparisons

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Angelica Teixeira
Class A
1. Angelica Teixeira
2. Samantha Liversidge
3. Oxana Kozlova
4. Sarah Berger
5. Kendra Cucino
6. Christina Marie Hunter
7. Alexandria Sodins
8. Alessandra Daniele
9. Christina Clemons
10. April Cilio
11. Sarah Menta
12. Gabrielle Wong
13. Leah Letierri
14. Ashley McCarthur
15. Rebecca Tanzella
16. Antoinetta Kelly

Comparisons
Class B
1. Jessica Moriarty
2. Lauren Pappas
3. Taylor Chapman
4. Carolyn Mariotti
5. Saida Nemri
6. Whitney Quaglia
7. Beth Lasoff

Comparisons
Masters
1. Kelly Sananion
2. Lauren McCarthy

Comparisons

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Sam Balooch
Class A
1. Sam Balooch
2. Mollika Sun
3. Michael DellaCorte
4. Nick Rizzo

Comparisons
Class B
1. Janair Mullings
2. Ricardo Barbosa
3. Andrei Schipor
4. Igor Celzner
5. Giovanni Carrasquillo
6. Christopher Matteis
7. Billy Shafronsky
8. Christopher Wright
9. John Quinlan

Comparisons
Class C
1. Kedist Burnett
2. Mark Kalaba
3. Ronald Romanello
4. Aaron Harvey
5. Joshua Rosenstrauch
6. Joseph DeMarco
7. Paoli Calino
8. Brian Woodford
9. Andrew Aurellano
10. Milton Paixao
11. Marlon Tristao
12. Ryan Donegan
13. Bronson Sawaduk
14. Christopher Thomas
15. Michael Kinder
16. Barrett Magistro
16. John Dialesio
16. Joseph DiZenzo

Comparisons
Teen
1. Joseph DeZenzo
2. Emil Huber
3. James Jeffery

Comparisons
Masters
1. Kassiem McCain
2. Joseph DeMarco
3. John Quinlan

Comparisons

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Heather Formichella
2. Jinney Settles
3. Kate Loughlin

Comparisons