2014 NPC Muscle Beach Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Guest Poser
Fred Smalls

Super Heavyweight
1. Robby Gould
2. Corey Brown
3. Brad Palmerio

Heavyweight
1. Robert Wilmote
2. Slawomir Plokarz
3. Nehemiah Nelson
Kevin Speicher

Light Heavyweight
1. Alexander Habura
2. Richard Alavardo
3. John Naame
4. Danny Bonenfant
5. Reynaldo Laws
6. William Caballero
7. Salvatore Crivellaro III
8. Steel Caiola
9. Joseph Pircher
10. Nicholas Delcroix
11. Bill Lowinski
13. Vincent Guarnieri
14. Justin Guaragna
15. Nick Paolicelli
17. Omar Shehaiber
Derik Brady
Kolongi Wazfard

Middleweight
1. Marcus Gaudin
2. Thomas Trilivas
3. Ryan Vardra
4. Sean Sims
5. Chad Groeling
6. Joseph Damaral
7. Robert May
8. George Catuogno
9. Manuel Segura
10. John Koenig

Lightweight
1. Joe Chiavetta
2. Chris Lackewitz

Novice Heavyweight
1. Slawomir Plokarz
2. Paul Fogg
3. Brian Murphy
4. Robert Koman
5. Angelo Minoche

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Alexander Habura
2. John Naame
3. William Caballero
4. Joey Vieiros
5. Kolongi Wazford
6. Steel Caiola
7. Peter Jones
8. Reynaldo Laws
9. Salvatore Crivellaro III
10. Zachary Roy
11. Omar Shehaiber
12. Joseph Pircher
13. Vincent Guarnieri
14. Justin Guaragna
15. Matthew Martino
16. Derik Brady
16. Nicholas Proscia
16. Nick Paolicelli

Novice Lightweight
1. Joe Chiavetta
2. Joseph Lalla
3. Chris Lackewitz
4. Frank McGeehan

Novice Middleweight
1. Thomas Trilivas
2. Ryan Vardra
3. Sean Sims
4. George Catuogno
5. Lorenzo Kozenskie
6. John Koenig
7. Charles Porter
8. Manuel Segura

Teen
1. Peter Jones
2. Nicholad Delcroix
3. Gabe Gennace

Comparisons
Bantamweight
1. Joseph Lalli
2. Frank McGeehan

Masters Over 35
1. Thomas Trilivas
2. Chad Groeling
3. Jospeh Damaral
4. Joey Viveiros
5. Reynaldo Laws
6. Vincent Guarnieri
7. Chris Lackewitz
8. Bill Lowinski
9. John Fallon
Kevin Speicher

Masters Over 40
1. John Naame
2. Bill Lowinski
3. Matthew Martino
4. Brad Palmerio
5. Brian Murphy
6. John Fallon

Masters Over 50
1. Paul Davis
2. Robert May
3. John Fallon
4. Robert Jackson
Brad Palmerio

FIGURE

Class A
1. Maggie Corso
2. Allsa Tarsa
3. Heather Strucke
4. Nicole Boucher
5. Jaime DeSantis
6. Jessica Murphy
7. Karen Santosuosso
Dana Schneider
Jennifer Picone

Class B
1. Lauri Slader
2. Karen Iochum
3. Melissa Wright
4. Allie Huylebroek
5. Sharon Mitola

Class C
1. Shaninque Grant
2. Haley DeSimone
3. Loreta Brady
4. Heather Price
Allie Haylebroeck

Novice Class A
1. Allsa Tarsa
2. Heather Strucke
3. Nadia Chrysikopoulou
4. Dana Schneider
5. Jaime DeSantis
6. Nicole Boucher
7. Jessica Murphy
Jennifer Picone

Novice Class B
1. Haley DeSimone
2. Melissa Wright
3. Heather Price

Masters
1. Maggie Corso
2. Lauri Slader
3. Nadia Chrysikopoulou
4. Loreta Brady
5. Star Montebon
6. Sharon Mitola
7. Karen Santosuosso
8. Maritza Richards
Jennifer Picone

BIKINI

Class A
1. Brittany Mattessich
2. Christina Marie Hunter
3. Leanne Diercksen
4. Michele Oehling
5. Meghan Tafuri
6. Rachel Samursky
7. Irene Dib
8. Kristin deMuth
9. Taylor Bottone
10. Gina Marie Gragnaniello
11. Polyana Santos
12. Ivonne Panduro
13. Megan Reith
13. Star Montebon
15. Adrienne Reina
Danielis Holguin
Kristen Morby
Maria Guillen

Class B
1. Jocelyn Price
2. Katie Corrado
3. Chae Hee Thyori
5. Olga Tripodi
6. Brooke Dragon
7. Krystyna Chmura
8. Alanna Morrissey
9. Jael Hubbard
10. Mayra Santander

Class C
1. Barbara Valenzuela
2. Kathleen McCosker
3. Hannah Greulich
4. Valerie Cottone
5. Danielle Minoui
6. Sandra Tavarez
7. Christine Joachim
8. Jenna Morogiello
9. Lauren Longfield
10. Heather Myers
11. Keely Fink

Novice Class A
1. Christina Marie Hunter
2. Leanne Diercksen
3. Gina Marie Gragnaniello
4. Meghan Tafuri
5. Rachel Samursky
6. Kristin deMuth
8. Erica Nielsen
9. Irene Dib
9. Jennifer Rich
10. Polyana Santos
11. Adrienne Reina
13. Marie Guillen
14. Kristen Morby
15. Danielis Holguin
16. Marisa Buffa

Novice Class B
1. Barbara Valenzuela
2. Katie Corrado
3. Hannah Greulich
5. Chae Hee Thyori
6. Brooke Dragon
7. Sandra Tavarez
8. Olga Tripodi
9. Kathleen McCosker
10. Danielle Minoui
11. Samantha Buck
12. Krystyna Chmura
13. Keely Fink
14. Christine Joachim
15. Jenna Morogiello
Jael Hubbard
Jessica Moreno
Mayra Santander

Masters
1. Valerie Cottone
2. Sandra Tavarez
3. Ivonne Panduro
4. Jael Hubbard
5. Star Montebon

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Alexay Perez
2. Luis Bolivar
3. Robert May
David Cardoso
Jesse Schwartz
Paul Fogg

Class B
1. Evan Terry Benjamin
2. Brian Romeo
3. Kristopher Ganley
4. Derrick Willock
5. Sean Sims
6. TJ Cooper
7. Kaan Williams
8. Candido Perez
9. James Montreiul
10. Jonthan Manfre
11. Michael Matusaitis
13. Sahil Idnani
14. Tyler Caparoni
Alberto Arroyo
Anthony Sarcone
Christopher Corsale
Godfred Anyang
Joe Droz
Jose Rosado
Kevin Markham
Marfred Suazo
Mitchell Lee
Pete DeAnda
Raymond Rasa
Roberto Yanes
Warren Bradshaw

Class C
2. Martin Barrios
3. Jonathon Lazo
4. Arturo Yokshan
5. Justin Hook
6. Anthony McGuire
7. Joseph McNeilis
8. Paul Fogg
9. Ian Max

Novice Class A
1. Jesse Schwartz

Novice Class B
1. Evan Terry Benjamin
2. Derrick Willock
3. Kaan Williams
4. Kristopher Ganley
5. Ramone Erving
6. Anthony Sarcone
7. Candido Perez
8. Anthony McGuire
9. Michael Matusaitis
10. Godfred Anyang
11. Tyler Caparoni
12. Thomas Shanehan
13. Michael Ferrara
14. Paul Fogg
15. Kevin Markham
16. Brandon Winu
16. Joe Droz
16. Kyle Moore
16. Luis Taveras

Masters
1. Brian Romeo
2. Kristopher Ganley
3. Jonathon Manfre
4. Pete DeAnda
6. Jesse Schwartz
7. Alan Hoffman

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Claudia Morales
2. Therese Bissonnette

Masters
1. Claudia Morales

FITNESS



1. Rebecca Russo

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Melissa OHara
2. Danielle Lazaro
3. Anna Trebisovskaya
4. Allie Huylebrock
Kristen Sileo