2014 NPC Natural Circle City Championships

NPC
Years: 2014

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Jermey Holt
2. Francis Pingapore
3. DJ Vanhorn
4. Bradley Smith
5. Jake Gamble

Light Heavyweight
1. Jevon Simmons
2. James Myers
3. Shane Moat

Middleweight
1. Hamed Nouri
2. Jason Conners
3. Tim Meek
4. Gregory Green
5. Phil Chatman

Junior
1. Richard Lopez
2. Daniel Batteiger
3. Koby Willis

Welterweight
1. Richard Lopez
2. Jordan Kroemer
3. Gregg Eggleston
4. Matt Myers
5. Ben Fuqua
6. Stephen Page
7. Mike Bellinger
8. Michael Jordan

Lightweight
1. Ryan Burt
2. Sergio Bourdet
3. Jon Habeshy
4. Daniel Batteiger
5. Zach Pello
6. Julian Osorio
7. Koby Willis
8. Adrian White
9. Tom Montgomery
10. Jeffrey Kinder
11. Michael Trout

Bantamweight
1. Alex Boehman
2. Tim Bohner
3. Ruben Hernandez
4. Trevor Vaught

Masters Over 40
1. Tim Meek
2. Ben Fuqua
3. Doug King

Masters Over 50
1. Mike Bellinger
2. Michael Trout
3. Phil Chatman
4. Jake Gamble

Masters Over 60
1. Tom Montgomery
2. Jim Grashel

FIGURE

Class A
1. Morgan Oiler
2. Deane Kestner
3. Kristin Zimmerman
4. Lisa Anderson
5. Teresa Ruf
6. Sonni Burris
7. Kesha Williams
8. Jacqueline Howell

Class B
1. Jillian Iles
2. Alisa Angelsky
3. Kathy Hill
4. Danelle Tackett
5. Janet Redmond
6. Kristin Kramer
7. Erika Hanaway
8. Brianne Reinhold

Class C
1. Melissa Jackson
3. Erin LynDull
4. Mary Obrian
5. Autumn Sheese
6. Ann Yeakle
7. Jessica Deckard

Masters Over 35
1. Deanne Kestner
2. Autumn Sheese

Masters Over 40
1. Melissa Jackson
2. Lisa Anderson
3. Alisa Angelsky
4. Kathy Hill
5. Teresa Ruf
6. Cathy Morgan
7. Janet Redmond
8. Ann Yeakle

BIKINI

Class A
1. Lauren Becker
2. Roxanne Weatherman
3. Kristine Kowalski
4. kathryn Fauver
5. Rachel Borden
6. Denise Batemon
7. Sarah Brown
8. April Anderson
9. Christina Fox

Class B
1. Carrie Goforth
2. Stefanie Vartanian
3. Amber White
4. Jennifer Reeder
5. Lindsey Brooks
6. Kate Shaughnessy
7. Alyssa Russo
8. Jennifer Prado

Class C
1. Lauren D'Nai
2. Rebecca Murray
3. Lindsay Sokol
4. Jasmine Pitts
5. Amanda Raines
6. Kim Ingle
7. Janessa Evans
8. Chelsea Bellinger
9. Erica Stephenson
10. Amy Ikerd
11. Rachelle Corwin

Masters Over 35
1. Denise Batemon
2. Amy Ikerd

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Rolando Lopez Jr
2. Phet Pannhanouvong
3. Richard Phillips
4. Marlon Coutee Jr.
5. Jack Fadely
6. John Harder
7. Marlon Shamell
8. William Sloane
9. Jim Queen

Class B
1. Desire Gabou
2. Brandon Yard
3. Chris Knight
4. Jeremy Wilburn
5. Alex June
6. Matthew Miller
7. Ephraim Hayes

Masters
1. Jim Queen
2. Mark Drapala

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Denise Tackett
2. Marie Miller
3. Britian Foster