2014 NPC Natural Indiana

NPC
Years: 2014

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Ronald King
2. Dejuan Vanhorn
3. Matthew Friend
4. Cody Godsey
5. Kyle Robertson

Light Heavyweight
1. Kyle Watson
2. Ozzie Smith
3. Kenneth Holmes
4. Tyler Cornwell
5. Jarod Nisley
6. Brent Otte
7. Eric Walden

Middleweight
1. Grant Berry
2. Derek Beumel
3. Kyle Kuntz
4. Gregg Eggleston
5. Edgar Quebrado
6. Wesley Beard
7. Tom Porter

Junior
1. Kenneth Holmes
2. Daniel Batteiger
3. Dan Szuba
4. Edgar Quebrado
5. Wendy Dong
6. Jacob Morris
7. Brandon Welfi
8. Aaron Burk
9. Cody Godsey
10. Nick Flemming
11. Adil Shah
12. Brian Plotner

Welterweight
1. Jeremy Fox-Ogston
2. Matt Myers
3. David Gerber
4. Brian Boyce
5. Jordan Kroemer
6. Julian Osario
7. Shane Weber
8. Alverto Irizarry
9. Chuck Cooley
10. Brandon Welfl
11. Anthony Rush

Lightweight
1. Daniel Batteiger
2. Dan Szuba
3. Michael Dickens Jr
4. Wendi Dong
5. Lee Kirkwood
6. Jake Morris
7. Jeremy Moynahan
8. Nick Flemming
9. Michael Ling
10. Mike Trout

Bantamweight
1. Adil Shah
2. Steve Thomas
3. Brian Plotner
4. Rick DeCamp

Masters Over 40
1. Jeremy Fox-Ogston
2. Anthony Rush
3. Kyle Robertson
4. Ozzie Smith
5. Chuck Cooley

Masters Over 50
1. Lee Kirkwood
2. Steve Thomas
3. Wesley Beard
4. Mike Trout
5. Dave Sausaman
6. Ron Morris

Masters Over 60
1. Rick DeCamp
2. Jim Grashel

FIGURE

Class A
1. Kristen Shoemaker
2. Jessica Gilliom
3. Renee Geise
4. Angela Russo
5. Breon Scott
6. Daniella Brunton

Class B
1. Ashley Farley
2. Tiffiny Fambro
3. Wendy Popov
4. Kathy Hill
5. Lynn Hampton
6. Theresa Weeks
7. Raquel Lieb
8. Suzana Rodriguez-Griffin

Class C
1. Tammy Wagner
2. Dana Taggart
3. Jerri Rorke
4. Nikki Jones
5. Emily Amburgey
6. Stephanie Weaver
7. Natalie Gage
8. Victoria Taylor
9. Kendra Frost
10. Marzetta Jenkins

Class D
1. Jessica Goldner
2. Stephanie Suter
3. Jennifer Kellett
4. Elizabeth Wishart
5. Sara Southern
6. Alisa Cox
7. Faith McAninch
8. Kara Cordova
9. Rachel Drake
10. Heather Denger
11. Mandi Vorhees
12. Erin Schwein

Masters Over 35
1. Nikki Jones
2. Renee Geise
3. Emily Amburgey
4. Theresa Weeks

Masters Over 40
1. Wendy Popov
2. Jennifer Kellett
3. Tammy Wagner
4. Kathy Hill
5. Lynn Hampton
6. Marzetta Jenkins
7. Angela Russo
8. Theresa Littleton
9. Heather Denger

BIKINI

Class A
1. Renee Hagans
2. Kalyn Friddle
3. Lina Torres
4. Estelle Blockoms
5. Katelyn Strycker
6. Jade Presnell
7. Leanne Walker

Class B
1. Tamika Bullock
2. Brooke Sneed
3. kathryn Fauver
4. Phylisha Howard
5. Elisa Cooper
6. Lauren Becker
7. Victoria Tomlinson
8. Natasha Arthur
9. Hannah Lewis
10. Jillian Graves
11. Alyssa Russo
12. Jordan Arnold
13. MJ Trujillo
14. Sarah Wyall
15. Nikki Sillings
16. Erika Axley

Class C
1. Sarah Letman
2. Audrey Bruick
3. Jeanine Holtgrave
4. Verena Burrows
5. Jena Shepler
6. Ashley Baker
7. Hannah Hartsock
8. Alecia Drake
9. Ciara Ogle
10. Leia Connett
11. Sara Goergen
12. Kristin Rayl
13. Devan Kurilko
14. Danessa Molinder
15. Dyan Summers
16. Bonnie Mini

Class D
1. Mary Rainey
2. Jamie Allenbaugh
3. Rebecca Murray
4. Audrey Layne
5. Sarah Schoppe
6. Kelley Paul
7. Justyna Ksiazek
8. Jeshua Engelbrecht
9. Candice Johnson
10. Kimberly Ingle
11. Heather DeVaughan
12. Kathleen Lossick
13. Rachel Boyd
14. Lydia Welmer
15. Tara Linney
16. Kristen Hayes
16. Schanel Manek

Masters
1. Tamika Bullock
2. Verena Burrows
3. Candice Johnson
4. Mila Merrell
5. Alecia Drake
6. Estelle Blockoms
7. Leia Connett
8. Heather DeVaughan
9. Jana Cutler
10. MJ Trujillo
11. Dyan Summers
12. Tara Linney
13. Jennifer Crays
14. Katina Curran
15. Rhonda Graves

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Josh Randolph
2. Cody Yeney
3. David Krolokowski
4. Sam Adiki
5. Charles ClarkJr
6. Luke Triveline
7. Jovan Joyner
8. Andrew Cheek
9. Lantz Kulp
10. Hunter Clephane
11. Zachary Powell
12. Robert Fitzsimmons
13. Patrick Mckee
14. Clay Davis
15. Ezzdeen Doleh
16. Eddie Pillow
16. Trevor Vaught

Class B
1. Brendon Guedel
2. Patrick Jones
3. James TownsendJr
4. Alex Gerhart
5. Josh Smart
6. Erik Barber
7. Eric Stambaugh
8. Eric Arthur
9. Sean Grenfall
10. Don Morrison
11. Caleb Sprinkle
12. Anthony Langdon
13. Zeake Alzaki
14. Nick Vega
15. Braden Day
16. Adam Bassett
16. Andrew Dorsett
16. Darren Neels
16. Eli Harris
16. Hugh Weiskittel
16. Josh Clark
16. Rob Volk
16. Sean Bard

Masters
1. Clay Davis

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Leslie Hylton
2. Jeanna Roth
3. Jennifer Duncan
4. Flor Burnett
5. Valeri Lemons
6. Karey Claywell
7. Kimberly Trout
8. Lacey Hancock
9. Krissy Honeycutt