2014 NPC Natural Northern USA

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Masters Overall Winner
Danny Wells
Overall Winner
Danny Wells
Heavyweight
1. Jeremy Holt
2. Glenn Ubelhor
3. Duane Turnbough
4. Leonard Patterson
5. Anthony Campagna
6. Mark Tourchette
7. Eddie Moore
8. Christopher Delavern
9. Sean Crayton

Light Heavyweight
1. Christian Powell
2. Albert Bryant
3. Christian Fossett
4. Timothy Johnson
5. Fred Scalese
6. Suleiman Oko-Ogua
7. Brad Seacrist
8. Randy Wood
9. Shawn Casella
10. Jeff Jevnikar
11. Brendan Oliver
12. Anthony D’Orazio
13. Jonas Fogarty

Middleweight
1. Charlie Williams
2. Jess Taylor
3. Kevin Less
4. Jermaine Scott
5. Logan Inmon
6. August Dobelman
7. Eli Hoover

Junior
1. Christian Powell
2. Charlie Williams
3. Jeff Jevnikar
4. William Murray
5. Brendan Oliver
6. Jonas Fogarty
7. Chris Mazzolini
8. Joshua Sines
9. August Dobelman
10. Alejandro Cuevos

Welterweight
1. Brandon Russell
2. Nicholas Hamad
3. William Murray
4. Chris Mazzolini
5. Jay Hickman

Lightweight
1. Javan Shaw
2. Charlie Williams
3. Chad Sirilla
4. Josh Egri
5. Nick Hembree
6. Joshua Sines

Teen
1. Nick Farinacci
2. Connor Wigren
3. Nick Hembree

Bantamweight
1. Danny Wells
2. Jesse Passarella
3. Khoi Le
4. David Stonage
5. Michael Tilson
6. Connor Wigren
7. Myron Cybyk
8. Nicholas Kalina
9. Tyler Jones
10. Alejandro Cuevos

Masters Over 40
1. Mark Tourchette
2. Fred Scalese
3. Kevin Less

Masters Over 50
1. Danny Wells
2. Leonard Patterson
3. Shawn Casella
4. Jay Hickman
5. Gary Smith

FIGURE

Masters Overall Winner
Catherine O'Guin
Overall Winner
Alyssa Locilento
Class A
1. Katie Clark
2. Zia Dean
3. Melanie Ash
4. Emma Coate
5. LaMonica Tipton
6. Melissa Clemons
7. Sharonda Lowe
8. Anna Barsic
9. Gina Myers
10. Nia Holmes
11. Penny Morgan

Class B
1. Shannon Eller
2. Samantha Barnes
3. Beth Siracuse
4. Melissa Booker
5. Kiah Douglas
6. Morgan Oiler
7. Claudia Berk

Class C
1. Alyssa Locilento
2. Audrey Freeman
3. Jennifer Fickeisen
4. Liz Davis
5. Christine Kapes
6. Tara Brigdon
7. Carol Davanaugh

Class D
1. Catherine O'Guin
2. Asta Sakryte
3. Ciera Barrett
4. Michelle Thompson
5. Mary Cervino
6. Jennifer Zedekar
7. Ashley Hajba

Class E
1. Rose Nelly
2. Laura Knapp
3. Jennifer Lee
4. Lexi Watters

Masters Over 35
1. Samantha Barnes
2. Shannon Eller
3. Jennifer Fickeisen
4. Anna Barsic
5. Sharonda Lowe

Masters Over 40
1. Catherine O'Guin
2. Laura Knapp
3. Beth Siracuse
4. Michelle Thompson
5. Jennifer Leete
6. Mary Cervino
7. Jennifer Zedekar
8. Renee Smithhart
9. Melissa Clemons
10. Gina Myers
11. Penny Morgan
12. Nia Holmes
13. Carol Davanaugh
14. Tammy Showalter

Masters Over 50
1. Claudia Berk
2. Joani Donovan

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Katrina Freds
Class A
1. Karrah Franklin
2. Kate Lovenzetti
3. Ruth-Rachel Lozaro
4. Laura Carr
5. Ashley Williams
6. Sarah Ayres
7. Kelly Pudder

Class B
1. Jenna Parente
2. Lauren First
3. Angelica Campos
4. Jenna Hendershott
5. Alyssa Tyler
6. Victoria Valentine
7. Mackeni Baker
8. Maria Drago
9. Shannon McClead
10. Lisa Freeman
11. Claudia Berk

Class C
1. Katrina Freds
2. Emily DeSalle
3. Mary McCatherine-Leslie
4. Lyndsy Wolff
5. Samantha Bormuth
6. Kelsey Coljohn
7. Allison Bergstrom
8. Ashley Smith
9. Kassandra Hertz
10. Jasmine Taylor
11. Lynette Sciulli
12. Alexis Stefanac
13. Chastity Schaffer
14. Megan McConnell
15. Linda Sobe
16. Alex McCluskey
16. Ashley Elizabeth Holly
16. Daneen Ruggieri
16. Kaeleigh Reaser
16. Kaitlin Crowe
16. Kiah Douglas
16. Leslie Bean
16. Lindsey Valentine
16. Nicole Jakub
16. Shayna MacLean

Class D
1. Sandee Estes
2. Courtney Knox
3. Joanne Taylor
4. Erica Beauchamp
5. Lisa Decker
6. Frances Shaner
7. Nicole Cleversy
8. Kimberly Scheider
9. Leslie Sutton
10. Victoria Uhlhorn
11. Irene Walters
12. Natalee Langton
13. Deanna Bozic

Class E
1. Samantha Bossert
2. Autumn Grove
3. Stefanie Herrmann
4. Kimberly Zemba
5. Kristin Reagan
6. Melissa Flaherty
7. Sarah Obugene
8. Rebecca Moss
9. Robin Willman
10. Haleigh Hamilton

Class F
1. Amanda Watters
2. Allison Apsey
3. Emily Duncan
4. Erica Rath
5. Jennifer King
6. Kayla Reilly
7. Natasha Kahn
8. Whitley Ewing
9. Maria Lynn
10. Breanna Robinson
11. Brittany Oliver

Masters
1. Chastity Schaffer
2. Kimberly Zemba
3. Lynette Sciulli
4. Kristin Reagan
5. Laura Carr
6. Sharee McCanis
7. Kellee Williams
8. Kelly Pudder
9. Claudia Berk
10. Robin Willman
11. Jill Zaslavsky
12. Irene Walters
13. Deanna Bozic

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Evan Kanu
Class A
1. Malcolm Greeter
2. Thomas Riley
3. Ben Stinard
4. James Ambler
5. Dominick Marotta
6. Chijioke Osiah
7. Anthony Opatrny
8. William Rosado
9. Joseph Walsh
10. Joshua Vance
11. Jon Jereb
Luke Kirchner

Class B
1. Julian Gyzman
2. Austin Nickson
3. Anthony Roberto
4. Fredrick Peters
5. Kyle Wampler
6. Mah Rami
7. James DiBiasio
8. Mitch Ellis
9. Jeromy Bryk
10. Tyler Jones

Class C
1. Kyle Jordan
2. Vincent Dangerfield
3. Alex Gray
4. John Kmetz
5. Austin Peckham
6. Kevin Chambers
7. Kevin Hurd
8. Austin Howard
9. Sean Roseman
10. Matthew Holub

Class D
1. Evan Kanu
2. Josh Coyan
3. Logan Black
4. Logan Inmon
5. Sead Ahmetovic
6. Steve Tuma
7. Jeremiah Rowe
8. IP Harri
9. Dominique Sanders
10. Eric O'Neill
11. Amir Odetallah
12. Seth Michael Curns
13. Josh Smart
14. Corey Hochstetler
15. Marc Kellner
16. Michael Scholz

Class E
1. Tyler Froehlich
2. Daniel Maracic
3. Wallace Johnson

Class F
1. Marcus Burden
2. Cody Wood
3. Darnell Sanders
4. Raynard Holmes
5. Chris Stone
6. Brandon Csuhran
7. Victor Bob
8. Justin Mack
9. Dan Smith
10. John Chambers
11. Zack Underwood
12. TJ Walter
13. Michael Eli Williams

Teen
1. Austin Nickson
2. Anthony Roberto
3. Jarred Morris
4. Noah Garcelon
5. Logan Cooper
6. Mitch Ellis
7. Nick Farinacci
8. Austin Niswonger
9. Bret Baird
10. Daniel Nelson
11. Gavin Rentschler

Masters
1. Darnell Sanders

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Lee Anna Bardum
Class A
1. Lee Anna Bardum
2. Alisha Madden
3. Amanda Knight
4. Georgianna Spybey
5. Sharon Rusnock
6. Dawn Myers

Class B
1. Jennifer Slyman
2. Sharon Iacovone
3. Kristina VanderWaal
4. Candice McQueen
5. Beatrice Heard

Masters
1. Jennifer Slyman
2. Sharon Iacovone
3. Kristina VanderWaal
4. Sharon Rusnock
5. Georgianna Spybey
6. Dawn Myers
7. Beatrice Heard