2014 NPC Natural Ohio

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Ali Mohammed Alhasawi
Heavyweight
1. Duane Turnbough
2. Roger Moss
3. Ronald King
4. Joseph Swartz
5. Sean Crayton
6. Ryan Swallen
7. Thomas Dausch
8. Rawn Chislton
9. Tripp Dausch

Light Heavyweight
1. Jeff Marzka
2. Greg Smyers
3. Adam Smith
4. Timothy Johnson
5. Ozzie Smith
6. Ben Hartman
7. Shawn Roeder
8. Dalton Goetz
9. Zac Walters
10. matthew Bury
11. Ric Giles
12. Damon Buente
13. Taylor Holko
14. Derryl Bryant
15. Blake Williams
16. Brad Allen
16. Bruce Martin
16. Curtis Bloodworth

Middleweight
1. Ali Mohammed Alhasawi
2. Jason Connor
3. Larry Barker
4. Rick Lindsey
5. Travis Lombardi
6. Nathan Burke
7. Kenneth Rogers Jr.
8. Jerry Robinson
9. Justin Yingling
10. Dwight Penney
11. Daniel Evans
12. Harrison Stickelman

Junior
1. Ali Mohammed Alhasawi
2. Travis Lombardi
3. Mark Peck
4. Paul Schafer
5. Ryan Stafford
6. Bradley Powers
7. Jonas Fogarty
8. Zac Walters
9. matthew Bury
10. Derek Lozano
11. Ryan Swallen
12. Richard Popowski
13. Andy Kessler
14. Aaron Whitely
15. Blake Williams
16. Anthony Hall
16. Harrison Stickelman
16. Wendi Dong

Welterweight
1. Trumaine Riley
2. Andrew Biddle
3. Brock Norton
4. Maruin Elmore
5. Joshua Jarzab
6. Dustin Thomas
7. Bill Androsko
8. Derek Lozano
9. Andy Kessler
10. Vernon Appleton
11. Simoun Shamoon
12. Charles Pratt
13. Christopher Anderson
14. Musab Abdallo
15. Edward Baldado
16. Joe Vance
16. Wendi Dong

Lightweight
1. Mark Peck
2. Jayan Shaw
3. Robert King (Bob)
4. Thomas Salvatore
5. Ryan Stafford
6. Edward Neff
7. Connor Wigren
8. Michael Dickens
9. Ryan Warton
10. Aaron Feldman
11. Bradley Powers
12. Josh Egri
13. Otis Wilson

Teen
1. Eric Ten Brink
2. Connor Wigren
3. Patrick Noltemeyer
4. Kohl Fowler
5. Gregory Fomin
6. Anthony Baird
7. Doug McCune
8. Aaron King
9. Tyler Magee
10. Blake Williams
11. Jacob Carman

Bantamweight
1. Danny Wells
2. Robert Thomas
3. Matthew Tibjash
4. Anthony Baird
5. David Bitkowski
6. Jon Hawkins
7. Anthony Hall

Masters Over 40
1. Rick Lindsey
2. Greg Smyers
3. Ozzie Smith
4. Roger Moss
5. Vernon Appleton
6. David Bitkowski
7. Curtis Bloodworth
8. Tripp Torchia

Masters Over 50
1. Marvin Elmore
2. Robert King (Bob)
3. Danny Wells
4. Ed Nuff
5. Don Mannarino
6. Bruce Martin
Bruce Martin
Danny Wells
Don Mannarino
Ed Nuff
Marvin Elmore
Robert King (Bob)

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Caitlyn Jaras
Class A
1. Rene Brosch
2. Ashley Martinez
3. Kaitlyn Becker
4. Michele Nakonieczny
5. Shannon Castiglione
6. Nikki Kitzmiller
7. Molly Lautzenheiser
8. Chelsea Barton
9. Nia Holmes

Class B
1. Caitlyn Jaras
2. Jessica Myers
3. Lauren Miller
4. Shawna Reinhart
5. Samantha Barnes
6. Vallery Dyer
7. Melissa Dean-Pardo
8. Denise Jamieson
9. Raquel Lieb

Class C
1. Kandace Kuhnle
2. Lindsay Perrigan
3. Kaitlynn Kollar
4. Denise Kraska
5. Ashley Boyes
6. Alycia Israel
7. Robin Hammond
8. Erin Beggs
9. Anna Hollingsworth
10. Sherri Buford
11. Lynne Fenstermaker
12. Kristin Fink
13. Morgan Redman
14. Jessica Richmond
15. Tammy Wagner
16. Kahe Blinco
16. Maureen Lally
16. Monica Nemeth
16. Wendy Conti
Donya Jackson

Comparisons
Class D
1. Sheharah McIver
2. Sarah Dobson
3. Baylee Tiffin
4. Maggie Allen
5. Grace Conrady
6. Jennifer Staudt
7. Caitlyn Mihalic
8. Lauren Mills
9. Michelle Ackerman
10. Stacy Goode
11. Abby Hastings
12. Evanne Thompson
13. Victoria Taylor
14. Noelle Fox

Comparisons
Class E
1. Rose Nelly
2. Danielle Smith
3. Debarah Roberon
4. Michelle Brost
5. Meghan Alstrom
6. Tiffany Gardner

Comparisons
Masters Over 35
1. Rene Brosch
2. Denise Kraska
3. Samantha Barnes
4. Jessica Richmond
5. Shannon Castiglione
6. Evanne Thompson
7. Kallie Glass
8. Maureen Lally

Comparisons
Masters over 40
1. Donya Jackson
2. Robin Hammond
3. Daniele Timberbank
4. Lynne Fenstermaker
5. Vallery Dyer
6. Michele Nakonieczny
7. Michelle Brast
8. Melissa Dean-Pardo
9. Wendy Conti
10. Tammy Wagner
11. Judy Riley
12. Denise Jamieson
13. Nia Holmes
14. Therese Majewski
Masters Over 50
1. Tawnia Justice-Duermit
2. Michelle Ackerman

Comparisons

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Sparkle Graham
Class A
1. Maria Jose Garcia
2. Alyssa Bocci
3. Megan Smutak
4. Abbey Tabacchi
5. Michele Mitchell
6. Ashley Sarina Hoffmann
7. Rachel Antal
8. Mariah Davenport
9. Brittany Martina
10. Darapheth Vallance
11. Brittany Gilispie
12. Evette Cano
13. Jessica Gonzolez
14. Samantha Jackson
15. Shana Smith

Comparisons
Class B
1. Vanessa Coleman
2. Sierra Fletcher
3. Chelsey Rodgers
4. Lauren Elda
5. Danielle Kinn
6. Tessa Grahanm
7. Eliz Fulop
8. Erin Ondercin
9. Adrienne Smith
10. Gesmar Sandoval
11. Melissa Domer
12. Molly Dindia
13. Alexandra Brown
14. Gayle Hanchosky
15. Angela Altier
16. Danielle Hillis
16. Kayla Pijor
16. Lisa Freeman
16. Marie Distasio

Comparisons
Class C
1. Cat Textoris
2. Jessica Schiefer
3. Lindsey Salinsky
4. Kahe Spillman
5. Camille Felter
6. Brittany Eddleblute
7. Kaitlin Lewis
8. Micki Pauley
9. Lindsay Honaker
10. Rebecca Wood
11. Danielle Rombach
12. Sarah Dowds
13. Rachel Saunders
14. Linda Castro
15. Amber Grooden
16. Alanna Burke
16. Amanda Tuttle
16. Aurora Baile
16. Becky Wanemacher
16. Dana Dhondt
16. Gabrielle Pippin Parker
16. Hannah Lewis
16. Jasmine Manista
16. Jill Smeltz-Klinker
16. Kaitlin Crowe
16. Keayra Holloway
16. Kim Baasch
16. Kristin Reams
16. Makenzie Lindo
16. Marian Massan
16. Marina Rhoden-Boise
16. Megan Grudzinski
16. Stephanie Martin
16. Tia Spence
16. Tiffany Ranalli
16. Vanessa Flesh

Comparisons
Class D
1. Tiffany Imboden
2. Mandie Crates
3. Emily Lugg
4. Natalie Coyner
5. Jordan Arnold
6. Lisa Ruby
7. Ciara Ogle
8. Eden Roach
9. Kerrie Williams
10. Bethany Capasso
11. Amy Ertas
12. Alexandra Quade
13. Amy Huber
14. Lindsey Pennell
15. Amanda Duncan
16. Amy Tyson
16. Deanna Bozic
16. Frances Shaner
16. Jeannette Cross
16. Jillian Muth
16. Julie Syrus
16. Kelly Kucinski
16. Lindsay Bowen
16. Lisa Decker
16. Michelle Starrett
16. Natalee Langton
16. Rebecca Hammermeister
16. Shaelyn O'Connor

Comparisons
Class E
1. Sparkle Graham
2. Amanda Maitino
3. Britney Wellman
4. Deanna Woods
5. Danielle Morchaza
6. Lauren Walls
7. Elizabeth Amburgey
8. Kennetha Harris-Godfrey
9. Kassandra Klein
10. Annie Melinz
11. Sara Bonanno
12. Cara Giammaria
13. Miranda Serich
14. Jamee Sauel
15. Jill Zaslavsky

Comparisons
Class F
1. Marie Blanchard
2. Alaina Page
3. Alexis Nicole
4. Amy Bella
5. Chelsea Niedermeier
6. Rebecca Zirkle
7. Rebecca Murray
8. Chantal Rzewnicki
9. Alita Meyers
10. Holly Elizabeth
11. Rebekah Wigton
12. Sonya Butcher
13. Chelsa Groom
14. Brianna Foreman
15. Nikki Hartline
16. Anna Dzurovcin
16. Christina Cotton
16. Christy Wolanin
16. Dara Toman
16. Elizabeth Hritz
16. Jessica Howard
16. Laura Cobb
16. Marianne Dewitt
16. Melanie Loncaric
16. Rachel Brittain
16. Sarah Obugene

Comparisons
Masters
1. Darapheth Vallance
2. Mandie Crates
3. Erin Ondercin
4. Rashida Vanleer
5. Amy Huber
6. Nicole Tesar
7. Kerrie Williams
8. Evette Cano
9. Kim Baasch
10. Danielle Hillis
11. Marina Rhoden-Boise
12. Samantha Jackson
13. Christina Cotton
14. Julie Syrus
15. Jeannette Cross
16. Deanna Bozic
16. Jill Zaslavsky

Comparisons

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Michael Hughes-Lewis
Class A
1. Thomas Salvatore
2. Chijioke Osiah (CJ)
3. Anthony Leluika
4. Anthony Opatrny
5. Dominic Marotta
6. Sean Sweeney
7. Charles Pratt
8. Thomas Riley
9. Brock Norton
10. Robby Camarato
11. Ryan Adler

Class B
1. Corwyn Collier
2. Zachary Mitchell
3. Julian Guzman
4. Jeremy Corbitt
5. Joe Moss
6. Jeromy Bryk
7. Mitch Ellis
8. Todd Matthews
9. Andrew Noltemeyer
10. Josh Donnelly
11. Travis Tolbert
12. Dominic Milanesi
13. Ryan Cundiff
14. Cody Derr
15. Wendi Dong

Class C
1. Gary Chaney
2. Delante' Hodges
3. Luis Labra
4. Russell Mania Powell
5. Michael Beringer
6. Dannie Pieronek
7. Michael Scholz
8. Jeremy Backo
9. Zachary Pasko
10. Steven Roddy
11. James DiBiasio
12. Kevin Chambers
13. Evan Wander
14. Joshua Nemeth
15. Matt Diakonis
16. Anthony Hall
16. Eric Nehlen
16. Kevin Hurd
16. Nathan Light
16. Rod Claerbout

Class D
1. Brandon Miller
2. Dorlan Fedrick
3. Dave Robbins
4. Nick Wiland
5. Josh Smart
6. Dominique Sanders
7. Erik Jones
8. Jason Banks
9. Kyle Haverty
10. Joshua Verhulst
11. Mike Mysliwiec
12. Logan Black
13. Benjamin Walker
14. Paul Marshall
15. Robert Serich
16. Alex Farrell
16. Andrew Croyle
16. Carmen Miozzi III
16. Derrell Duncan
16. Dwight Penney
16. Ethan Brown
16. Hosea Walker
16. Joseph Springs
16. Kevin Beauchamp
16. Kyle Baker
16. Nick Palella
16. Robert Hatfield
16. Sean Faqua
166. Richard Castillo

Class E
1. Michael Hughes-Lewis
2. Marcus Burden
3. Alex Gerhart
4. Steven Yates
5. Jelani Nattey
6. Ray Holmes
7. Barry Gates
8. Kevin Dzienny
9. Eric Ten Brink
10. Corey Turnbull
11. Brad Parker
12. Karl Herald
13. Gregory Peters
14. Dalton Goetz
15. Athony Jeter
16. Aaron West
16. Brandon Williams
16. Chad Curry
16. David Prabhu
16. Eric Soller
16. Gospel Asonye
16. Hawkins Lewis
16. James Trucco
16. Nicholas Miltner
16. Rob Landsberger
16. Ryan Britton

Class F
1. Steve Firman
2. Fred Catalano
3. Cody Eilert
4. Kyle McKray Smith
5. George Boesger

Teen
1. Anthony Leluika
2. Eric Ten Brink
3. Mitch Ellis
4. Kyle Baker
5. Ryan Clarkin
6. Doug McCune
7. Mitch Tomlin
8. Tony Millman
9. Brandon Poplstein
10. Stone Volkmer
11. Andrew Croyle

Masters
1. Dave Robbins
2. Sean Sweeney
3. Robert Serich
4. Steve Firman
5. Fred Catalano
6. Kurt Wright
7. Chad Curry
8. Semaj Seward
9. Jim Corona
10. Brad Allen
11. Jay Hickman

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Hannah Bushnaq
Class A
1. Lacy Litteral
2. Chrystal Browning
3. Shannon Castiglione
4. Mica McCord
5. Dawn Myers

Class B
1. Hannah Bushnaq
2. Kathy McKenna
3. Katlin Smith
4. Grace Conrady
5. Tonya Casey
6. Kim Price

Masters
1. Kathy McKenna
2. Chrystal Browning
3. Shannon Castiglione
4. Tonya Casey
5. Dawn Myers