2014 NPC New York Grand Prix

npc
Years: 2014 2013

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Jason Yankanin
2. Richard Belvie

Heavyweight
1. Svetozar Milenkovic
2. Scott Mittlestaedt
3. Furaha Shululu
4. Derrick Roberts
5. Andre Dziegelewski

Light Heavyweight
1. Joe Emma
2. Robert Lopez
3. David Stranzl
4. Christian Aquino
5. Jason Bethea
6. Stephonne Reeves
7. DJ Johnson
8. Robert Wolfe
9. Michael LaTempa
10. Dylan Drosky
11. Lance Geysen

Middleweight
1. Sean Eicher
2. Harry Rotolo
3. Christian Palmer
4. Drew schelker
5. Thomas Anderson
6. Joe Bustamante
7. Joe Beaty

Junior
1. Robert Wolfe
2. Simon Khan
3. Sean Webster

Lightweight
1. Eusebio Moronta
2. Simon Khan
3. Thane Russo

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jason Yankanin
2. Sean Webster

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Joe Emma
2. Christian Aquino
3. Michael LaTempa
4. Lance Geysen

Novice Lightweight
1. Thane Russo
2. Michael Chirosello

Novice Middleweight
1. Sean Eicher
2. Harry Rotolo
3. Christian Palmer
4. Drew schelker
5. Frankie Criscuolo
6. John R. Wildrick
7. Charles DAMico
8. Joe Beaty

Teen
1. Michael Chirosello

Wheelcair
1. George Groot

Bantamweight
1. Cameron Chalmers
2. Emanuel Cruz
3. Lauru Diaz

Masters Over 35
1. Derrick Roberts
2. Christian Aquino

Masters Over 40
1. Robert Lopez
2. Stephonne Reeves
3. DJ Johnson
4. Louis DeVliequez

Masters Over 50
1. Darron Roberts
2. Alden Faas
3. Charles DAMico
4. Roger Henry
5. Gregory Aguine

Masters Over 60
1. Martin Rogers

FIGURE

Class A
1. Ashli Tolli
2. Caila Raymond
3. Alexis Greenberg
4. Ashly Ferries
5. Kristina Cherubino
6. Danielle Addonizio
7. Kathryn Lane

Class B
1. Rachel Hammel
2. Yissely Ortiz

Class C
1. Cindy Cooper
2. Marian Bobian

Class D
1. Michelle Eberhart
2. Lauren D'Ambrosio
3. Valerie Wade
4. Carine Delacroix

Novice Class A
1. Ashly Ferries
2. Kristina Cherubino
3. Liz Henry
4. Yanna Staundes
5. Ashley Hertzel

Novice Class B
1. Yissely Ortiz
2. Michelle Eberhart
3. Valerie Wade
4. Marian Bobian
5. Carine Delacroix

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Cindy Cooper
2. Liz Henry
3. Yanna Staundes

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Melissa Ramos-Navarro

BIKINI

Class A
1. Elizabeth Castro
2. Alexis Calabrese

Class B
1. Sarah Burger
2. Ashli Tolli
3. Nicole Cannella
4. Brina Lopez
5. Rosie Spataro
6. Karen Neumann
7. Julianne Lebron

Class C
1. Jenna Ferrier
2. Courtney Jacobs
3. Sable Romero
5. Deborah Tuttle
6. Cassandra Criscone
7. Morgan Hill
8. Rebecca Lawson
9. Maureen Tiltan
10. Danielle Hinton

Class D
2. Samantha Axon
3. Zuri Wilson
4. Nicole Miller
5. Crystal Jones

Class E
1. Ashley Corbett
2. Alexandra Rice
3. Chelsea Shue
4. Alexsandria Amell
5. Christine Sordillo
6. Stacy DeGelormo
7. Keely Fink
8. Courtney Dinkel
9. Valerie Wade
10. Tina Marie Mazzullo
11. Kelly Schloemer
12. Cynthia Gray
13. Dana Guglielmo

Class F
1. Valerie Belfon
2. Nicole Brien

Novice Class A
1. Sarah Burger
2. Jenna Ferrier
3. Sable Romero
4. Nezare Divanovic
5. Nicole Cannella
6. Diana Romeo
8. Brina Lopez
9. Deborah Tuttle
10. Alexis Calabrese
11. Morgan Hill
12. Nicole Digilio
13. Rebecca Lawson
14. Ashley Hertzel
15. Maureen Tiltan
16. Danielle Hinton

Novice Class B
1. Ashley Corbett
2. Tara Yordanov
3. Samantha Axon
4. Victoria Romanok
5. Elizabeth Covino
6. Alexsandria Amell
7. Christine Sordillo
8. Nicole Miller
9. Keely Fink
10. Courtney Dinkel
11. Tina Marie Mazzullo
12. Kelly Schloemer
13. Crystal Jones
14. Cynthia Gray
15. Dana Guglielmo
16. Jada Snell
16. Nicole Brien

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Deborah Tuttle
2. Karen Neumann
3. Yanna Staundes

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Alexandra Rice
2. Valerie Belfon
3. Stacy DeGelormo
4. Karen Rix
5. Cynthia Gray
6. Jada Snell

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Matthew Cuthill
2. Timothy Henley
3. Zaim Hajdari
4. Christopher Dyer
5. Nicholas Giannone
6. Joshua Campos
7. Ricky Chianelli

Class B
1. Moises Rivera
2. Alberto Arroyo
3. John Schmitt
4. Joseph Scarinci
5. TJ Cooper
6. Norman Williams
7. Erich Perlman
8. Joseph DelGaizo

Class C
1. Sandor Margittai
2. Adriano Sosa
3. Marco DiFilippo
4. Mark Fontecchio
5. Michael Cohen
6. Ryan Tiborsky
7. Harry Rotolo
8. Brandon Hammonds
9. Ryan Adler
10. Frankie Criscuolo

Class D
1. Cesar Hernandez
2. Vladimir Ukrainets
3. Michael Imbriale
4. Andrew Wellman
5. David Natareno

Class E
1. Bobby Sudol
2. Damian Junor
3. Robert Alves
4. John Pilgrim
5. Edwin Way
6. Robert Favreau

Class F
1. Curin Wilkerson
2. Marcisco Morrison
3. Brian Palmisano
4. Patrick McNamara
5. Freddie Zielinski
6. Joseph Gentile

Teen
1. Ryan Cavanaugh
2. Ian Jordan
3. Nicholas Giannone
4. Ryan Adler
5. Jimmy Fernandez
6. Jacob Procopis
7. Jose Baeker
8. Gregory Wandy

Masters Class A
1. Timothy Henley
2. Zaim Hajdari

Masters Class B
1. Curin Wilkerson
2. Bobby Sudol
3. Marcisco Morrison

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Lori Coppola
2. Amanda Zezima