2014 NPC Night of Champions

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Luke Prochnow

Heavyweight
1. Mell Taylor
2. Brandon Ricker
3. Daniel Brevik
4. Tyler Osborn

Light Heavyweight
1. Ryan Wortman
2. Heath Sappington
3. Ralph Debiase
4. John Kempf
5. Jimmy Jay
6. Dean Cairns

Middleweight
1. Ramon Sodano
2. Charlie Fortik
3. Scott Stelzried
4. Rockey Kidd
5. Kevin Cox

Junior
1. Ryan Pederson

Lightweight
1. Christopher Weichman
2. Blake Cullip
3. Keven Cantrell
4. Sean Christensen

Bantamweight
1. Cecil Del Rosario
2. James Fuller

Masters Over 40
1. Mell Taylor

Masters Over 50
1. Dean Cairns

FIGURE

Class A
1. Jenny Dieringer
2. Ciara Perez
3. Sarah Perri
4. Sheia Malmoe
5. Morgen Kelly
6. Megan Porhola
7. Ronda Hossfeld
8. Danielle Matteson
9. Amy Brantner
10. Jennifer Knox
11. Crystal Johnson
12. Miranda Gouin

Class B
1. Eva Bradfute
2. Sarah Obenland
3. Ashley Greer
4. Jamie Gilmore
5. Judi Baggarley
6. Jami Stangeland
7. MaryLou Garcia
8. Lindsay Messmore
9. Christy Walker
10. April Christman

Class C
1. Katie Ziegler
2. Lydia Taylor
3. Kari McFarland
4. Jordan Graeme
5. Nicole Elise
6. Jennifer Richey
7. Meagan Stanley
8. Aleisha Rogerson
9. Amanda Stevens
10. Allison Schiesser

Novice Class A
1. Ciara Perez
2. Sarah Perri
3. Ronda Hossfeld
4. Morgen Kelly
5. Danielle Matteson
6. Carmel McCurdy
7. Crystal Johnson
8. Mica Johnson
9. Miranda Gouin
10. Nicole Ridnour
11. Michele Baldeck
12. Samantha Rachocki

Novice Class B
1. Ashley Greer
2. MaryLou Garcia
3. Rebecca Massey
4. April Christman
5. Quincie Lords
6. Vanessa Wilson

Novice Class C
1. Katie Ziegler
2. Kari McFarland
3. Aleisha Rogerson
4. Meagan Stanley
5. Tracy Lords
6. Allison Schiesser

Masters Over 35
1. Lydia Taylor
2. Amy Brantner
3. Filiz McNamara
4. Jami Stangeland
5. Quincie Lords

Masters Over 40
1. Kandi Wilson
2. Jennifer Knox
3. Jamie Gilmore
4. Barb Anecone
5. Michelle Mielke
6. Judi Baggarley
7. Rebecca Massey
8. Michele Baldeck

Masters Over 50
1. Carmel McCurdy
2. Maggie Rivera

BIKINI

Class A
1. Nikki Neslund
2. Mikayla Maciosek
3. Alexis Zibolis
4. Romina Bernhardt
5. Heather Alderson
6. Samantha Davis
7. Megan Porhola
8. Brittany Hopkins
9. Bre Monaco
10. Ally Kalmukos
11. Abby Weichman

Class B
1. Shay Joseph
2. Andrea Barham
3. Damaris Duke
4. Emma Ohlstrom
5. Alexandria Hibbs
6. Mayto Layman
7. Danielle Matteson
8. Sarah Serrell
9. Melissa Garrison
10. Erica Fortin
11. Ashlei Bogue
12. Ali Stevens
13. Hillary Seppala
14. McKinlley Johannsen
15. Alexandra Bronk
16. Daisy Sanders
16. Kyli Faulkner
16. Lindsay Rude

Class C
1. Tyler Mabrey
2. Stephanie Peters
3. Felicia Sanders
4. Alexandria Reilly
5. Sarah Ratchford
6. Kelsi Hargrove
7. Stevie Harris
8. Ashley Greer
9. Ashley Edwards
10. Samantha Hardin
11. Ashley Overacker
12. Paloma LIra
13. Melanie Goulette
14. Krystal Lund
15. Vanessa Wilson

Class D
1. Raevin Vaughan
2. Morgan Wear
3. Michelle Wilcoxon
4. Randi Jo Cadena
5. Lisa Monroe
6. Angela Gerry
7. Christine Sekula
8. Jennifer Richey
9. Shannon Murry
10. Nicole Stewart
11. Mikhaela Bryden
12. Sharinda Johnson
13. Mandy Judd
14. Hilary Howard

Class E
1. Estee Wilson
2. Megan Lawrence
3. Shelby Lorensen
4. Sydney Lich
5. Jodi Williams
6. Kristy Simpson
7. Jeni Dillon
8. Tiffany Morice
9. Madeline Pearson
10. Katherine Licht
11. Guinevere Running Wolf
12. Whitney Wilson
13. Morgan Engebretson

Class F
1. Lydia Taylor
2. Tawsha Stanford

Masters Over 35
1. Lydia Taylor
2. Estee Wilson
3. Angela Gerry
4. Filiz McNamara
5. Shellease Sanders
6. Abby Weichman
7. Teresa Johannsen
8. Mandy Judd

Masters Over 40
1. Mayto Layman
2. Jodi Williams
3. Paula Taylor
4. Tammy Robinson
5. Debra Stewart
6. Eve Cowin
7. Dawn Cherry
8. Hilary Howard

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Brook Gannon
2. Bryce Dressler
3. Nicholas Bonura
4. Brandon Peterson
5. Gilbert Sandoval
6. Andre Sloan
7. Dustyn Kittilstved
8. David Kim
9. Abdulrahim Buobaid
10. Jack Johnson
11. Cailen Campbell
12. Tim Ridnour

Class B
1. Ty Sounders
2. Zacariah Appleby
3. Travis Bush
4. Scott Young
5. Miles Mann
6. Jordan Davidson-Cook
7. Brandon Knutson
8. David Wood
9. JP Koren
10. Dion Bethea
11. JJ Cadwell
12. Sin Kham

Class C
1. Joshua Hallowell
2. Ryan Kelly
3. Scott Zlateff
4. Hammond Bradford
5. Brian Spiers
6. Adam Akeem Joseph Thomas
7. Blake Sommers
8. Kyle Harmon
9. Chris Hsu

Class D
1. Travis Lazoran
2. Nate Remillard
3. Derick Wright
4. Chris Mahana
5. James Kaiser
6. Alex Warrick
7. Tyler Halligan
8. Pulkit Gupta
9. Kyle Boddie
10. Gregory Sullivan
11. William Johns
12. William Hogan
13. Randon Fuentes
14. Ben Seloske
15. Benjamin Pritchard
16. Elias Lapka

Class E
1. Cody Vaughan
2. Chase Castillo
3. Kyle Counts
4. Kevin Keller
5. Skyler Ryder
6. Dan McGuinness
7. Patrick LaTrail
8. Seth Morris
9. Jordan Allan
10. Brandon Hughes
11. Nicholas Crooks
12. Shelton Nichols

Junior
1. Chase Castillo
2. Miles Mann
3. Irie Anderson
4. Johannes Fourie
5. Brandon Hughes
6. Zackary Harvey
7. Tyler Urann

Masters
1. Joey Stakey
2. Cecil Del Rosario
3. Tom Gamble
4. Ken Benoscek
5. Royal Barnes

FITNESS



1. Ally Kalmukos
2. Jenna Anderson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Jennika Hill
2. Eva Bradfute
3. Lydia Taylor
4. Kayleigh McAviney
5. Rita Tescher
6. Darce Watt

Masters Over 35
1. Carmel McCurdy
2. Lydia Taylor
3. Barb Anecone
4. Rita Tescher
5. Susan Nyquist