2014 NPC Shawn Ray Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Ken Keneko
Overall Winner
Tristen Escolastico
Men's Overall Comparisons

Heavyweight
1. Tristen Escolastico
2. Joe Bender
3. Marques Speight
4. Matthew Stohlman

Light Heavyweight
1. Omar Bautista
2. Manny Gaitan
3. Archie Turner
4. Ryan Sadler
5. Joshua Hastings
6. Coty Hart
7. Kenny Ray Shaver
8. Michael McCabe
9. Bill Lowinski
10. Carlos Tamayo Martinez

Middleweight
1. Christopher Downie
2. Michael Whited
3. Travis Porter

Welterweight
1. Raymond Thom
2. Ken Keneko
3. Chad Smart
4. Samuel Dozier

Lightweight
1. JR Palmer

Novice Heavyweight
1. Michael McCabe
2. Coty Hart
3. Edwin Gaynor

Novice Lightweight
1. Ken Keneko
2. JR Palmer
3. Christopher Goodnite
4. Michael John Johnson
5. Michael Whited
6. Travis Porter

Bantamweight
1. Mike Turilli

Masters Over 40
1. Kenny Ray Shaver
2. Bill Lowinski
3. Matthew Stohlman
4. Elias Spanomanolis

Masters Over 50
1. Terry Parsons
2. Mike Turilli

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Alina McCabe
Charlotta Hornig
Figure Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Alina McCabe
2. Tammy Buckler
3. Logan Millette
4. Brandie Wills
5. Mandie Bender
6. Adrienne Raiford
7. Sara Castillo
8. Katherine Maynard
9. Lillian Nirakes
10. Crystal Archer
11. Helene Smith
12. Rubith Ortega
Danielle Cosgrove

Class B
1. Kalisa Bell
2. Taryn Lowry
3. Heather Ingalls
4. Rene Walker
5. Devone Martin
6. Lindsey Callahan
7. Ruth Ann Hudson

Class C
1. Jalili Lindsey-Lowe
2. Ayesha Cooper
3. Laura Burstein
4. Amanda Stanton
5. Shannon Web

Masters Over 35
1. Alina McCabe
2. Ayesha Cooper
3. Renee Walker
4. Helene Smith
5. Catherine Maynard
6. Shannon Web
Kelsey Coffey

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jennifer Wright


Bikini Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Jennifer Wright
2. Cylda Majkrzak
3. Je'Taine Hart
4. Tina Kropf
5. Angela Hoskisson
6. Melissa Drakic
7. Hannah Rogers
8. Caitlyn Cropper
9. Michele Peters
10. Kathleen Nguyen
11. Jennifer Cornish
12. Rosie Tran
13. Emma Pliego
14. Ruth Harper
15. Glory Rivera
16. Christina Boone
16. Jeannie Porterfield
16. Kristal Archer
16. Megan Morat
16. Melissa Brodsky
16. Tiffany Hundley
16. Vanessa Rodriguez

Class B
1. Chelsea Stumm
2. Morgan Armstrong
3. Melissa Rivers
4. Casey Tiefenwerth
5. Jessica Napoli
6. Razia Sebuliba
7. Kayla Flock
8. Terri Woodfin
9. Amber Williams
10. Katherine Gero
11. Lauren Parrinello
12. Jazmon Everson
13. Jasmine Neshawat
14. Lejan Bennett
Gabriel Vazquez-Torres

Class C
1. Revae Boykins
2. Valerie Wiest
3. Candy Overby
4. Nicole Renee Richard
5. Patty Suchy
6. Kelly Combs
7. Sara Ginolfi
8. Danielle Grant
9. Amy Moehling

Masters Over 35
1. Tina Kropf
2. Candy Overby
3. Katherine Adamitis
4. Jeannie Porterfield

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Charles Goetzinger
Men's Physique Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Donte Harrod
2. Grant Njoku
3. Isaias Guillen
4. Oscar Trejo
5. Howard Wilmer

Class B
1. Charles Goetzinger
2. Adam Akeem Joseph Thomas
3. Jedadiah Bauman
4. Donovan McDonald
5. Ryan Roundtree
6. Lance Letellor
7. Ray Akinlosotu
8. Stefano Marzano
9. Nelson Malave
10. Adrian Taylor
11. Mario Merrills
12. Joseph Klaunberg
13. Dan Dexter
14. Steve Yurchak
15. Tommy Reid Jr.
16. Aaron Bumbaugh
16. Cody Feick

Class C
1. Marvin Britt
2. Chalie Aymes
3. Kevin Hardesty
4. Henry Meyer
5. Troy Dennis
6. Collins Omotade
7. Devin Roberts
8. David Kinna
9. Ken Gooding
10. Jason Sturgis

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Karen Holliday
Women's Physique Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Karen Holliday
2. Tia Douglass
3. Maria Oritz
4. Kirsten Stauffer
5. Roxzanne Wyndham

Class B
1. Grace Conrady