2014 NPC South Jersey Classic

NPC
Years: 2014

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Masters Overall Winner
Eric Goldfarb
Novice Overall Winner
Jonathan Linden
Overall Winner
Shaun Kondor
Teen Overall Winner
Marko Berlenbach
Super Heavyweight
1. Jonathan Linden

Heavyweight
1. Kenneth Medley
2. Johnny Mangual
3. Kyle Newell
4. Mychal Jensen-Lids
5. Mark Shepherd
6. Arthur Phaire

Light Heavyweight
1. Shaun Kondor
2. Brian Scott
3. Dan Margolis
4. Minsu Kyudo Kim
5. Bryan Troianello
6. Eric Goldfarb
7. David Finelli
8. Steven Mitropoulos
9. Bruce Webber
10. Leandro hermida
11. Mike Hopson
12. Nicholas Grassa
13. Tyler Anhalt

Middleweight
1. Kelly Rodriguez
2. Scott Robbins
3. Aarom Seatm
4. Rae Pagan
5. Michael Nosal
6. Joshua Zawot

Lightweight
1. Hemradj Mulai
2. Stewart Matson
3. Craig Brodsky
4. Mark Daubert
5. Nicholas Morrison

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jonathan Linden
2. Brian Wingate
3. Johnny Mangual
4. Kyle Newell
5. Mychal Jensen-Lids
6. Arthur Phaire
7. Joseph AmecAngelo

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Brian Scott
2. Steven Mitropoulos
3. Bruce Webber
4. Leandro hermida
5. Chris DeRubeis
6. Wesley Banner
7. Marko Berlenbach
8. Nicholas Grassa
9. Tyler Anhalt
10. Brian Waters
11. Ryan Bullock

Novice Lightweight
1. Stewart Matson
2. Craig Brodsky
3. Mark Daubert
4. Nicholas Morrison
5. Saqib Habib

Novice Middleweight
1. Scott Robbins
2. Aarom Seatm
3. Rae Pagan
4. Michael Nosal
5. Joshua Zawot

Teen Class A
1. Marc Ricciardi

Teen Class B
1. Marko Berlenbach
2. Nick Sbvaga
3. Robert Santangelo

Masters Over 35
1. David Finelli
2. Mike Hopson
3. Mark Daubert

Masters Over 40
1. Eric Goldfarb
2. David Finelli
3. Bruce Webber
4. Mike Hopson
5. Michael Nosal
6. Rae Pagan
7. Joseph AmecAngelo

Masters Over 50
1. Ron Benson
2. James Hymes

FIGURE

Novice Overall Winner
Brittany Reilly
Overall Winner
Valesca Macedo
Class A
1. Bianca Harvey
2. Jami Bozzuso
3. Kristine Norton

Class B
1. Bernai Brown-Holman
2. Brittany Reilly
3. Amie Adcock
4. Benedetta Fusco
5. Randi Alejandro
6. Brianna Kingsley
7. Katie Kull
8. Jennifer Smith

Class C
1. Tirzah Gonzalez
2. Christine Rodriguez

Class D
1. Valesca Macedo
2. AnnMarie Alexander
3. Renee Gabriele
4. Jade Kot
5. Chevone Bentone

Novice Class A
1. Brittany Reilly
2. Bianca Harvey
3. Marica Berlenbach
4. Jennifer Smith
5. Kristine Norton

Novice Class B
1. Valesca Macedo
2. AnnMarie Alexander
3. Randi Alejandro
4. Jade Kot
5. Chevone Bentone
6. Christine Rodriguez
7. Kerrin Dagnelli

Masters Class A
1. Valesca Macedo
2. AnnMarie Alexander
3. Renee Gabriele
4. Benedetta Fusco
5. Randi Alejandro
6. Jami Bozzuso
7. Marica Berlenbach
8. Tirzah Gonzalez

BIKINI

Novice Overall Winner
Nicole Napoli
Overall Winner
Nicole Napoli
Class A
1. Yazmina Russell
2. Danielle Opitz
3. Anjelica Mitropoulos
4. Laura Thomas

Class B
1. Ileana Mejia
2. Tara Goncalves
3. Stephanie Zagame
4. Alexis Benton
5. Tyliah Williams
6. Nicole DeMicco
7. Jennifer Williams
8. Sarah Cunningham
9. Emily Ditzel
10. Regina Dolce

Class C
1. Nicole Napoli
2. Noelle Rossetto
3. Izabela Tavares

Class D
1. Ivory Crofoot
2. Leyla Miller
3. Sandra Tavarez
4. Kaleigh O'Connor
5. Hope Taylor
6. Chiniqua Pettaway
7. Emily Graham

Novice Class A
1. Yazmina Russell
2. Tara Goncalves
3. Alexis Benton
4. Nicole DeMicco
5. Karin Donastorg
6. Jennifer Williams
7. Anjelica Mitropoulos
8. Sarah Cunningham

Novice Class B
1. Nicole Napoli
2. Sandra Tavarez
3. Noelle Rossetto
4. Kaleigh O'Connor
5. Emily Graham
6. Hannah Lewis
7. MJ Mino
8. Izabela Tavares
9. Abigail Hass

Masters Class A
1. Loanna Santos
2. Christine Mazziotto
3. Laura Thomas

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Marcus Dominguez
Class A
1. Christopher White
2. Max Gama
3. Carlos Bernal
4. Germany Mayfield
5. Jason Garcia
6. Marc Rivera
7. Brian Johnson
8. Dominick Forcella
9. Matthew Kalensky
10. Brian Karlsberg
11. Cory Bennett
12. Joseph Ferrero
13. Phillip Sgroi
14. George Cuevas
15. Rabel Aracena
16. joe freer
16. Mark Awad

Class B
1. Alp Yurteri
2. Felipe Souzo
3. Joshua Murray
4. Suresh Rabess
5. Howard Jesus-Thevenin
6. Joseph Cordeira
7. Cory Magrys
8. Evan-Terry Benjamin
9. Darius Martin
10. Francisco Cota
11. Greg Stremlo
12. Jmes Von Nostrand
13. Clarence Dabney
14. Brian Fitzsimmons
15. Tamas Sodo
16. James Keegan
16. Mike McSorley

Class C
1. Brian Ortega
2. Ryan Delauz
3. Cory Mason
4. Eric Padilla
5. Adam Gordon
6. Raphael Souza
7. Larry Addison
8. Milan Rysa
9. Peter Occhipinti
10. Michael Federico
11. Moe Taha
12. Ramon Chavez
13. Matthew Bolder
14. Thanh Vu

Class D
1. Marcus Dominguez
2. Steve Roberto
3. Mark Aquilino
4. James Mcilhenny
5. Chris Housel
6. James Valerioti
7. Ryan Jaselskis
9. Vern Aversa
10. Keith York
11. Brenden Ostaszewski

Teen
1. Matthew Kalensky
2. Ryan Jaselskis
3. Joseph LaCerra
4. Jonathan Valsechi-Diaz
5. Nicholas Lessig

Masters
1. Howard Banks
2. Brian Fitzsimmons
3. Thanh Vu
4. Keith York

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Kelsey Aveslgold

Masters Over 35
1. Kelsey Aveslgold

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Christine Bevilacqua
2. Esther Cabrera
3. Kristen Nosal
4. Kimberly Sayers