2014 NPC Sunshine Classic/Wheelchair Nationals

NPC
Years: 2014

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Trevor Richardson
2. Raul Magallanes

Heavyweight
1. Jon Marks
2. Alexander Silim
3. Ty Pope
4. Jason Fletcher
5. Rafael HuesoJr
6. Chrisian John

Light Heavyweight
1. John Meunier
2. Julio Irizarry
3. Ronnie Douglas
4. Oscar Herrer Cerani
5. Joshua Silk
6. Rik Pagan
7. Timothy Jackson
8. Jessie Ladson
9. Renny Ramirez
10. Michael Sheppard
11. Kris Cram

Middleweight
1. Lorenzo Suri
2. Robert Matarrese

Welterweight
1. Eric Nieves
2. Jay Dever  
3. John Brannigan

Novice
1. Timothy Jackson
2. Eric Nieves
3. Chris Nelson
4. Robert Matarrese
5. Stone Desmond
6. Justin Harris

Teen
1. Chris Nelson
2. Stone Desmond
3. Michael Kaplan
4. Pablo De Mella
5. Jake Weininger

Wheelchair Light Heavyweight
1. Jack McCann

Wheelchair Middleweight
1. Jack Andersen

Wheelchair Over 40
1. Jack McCann

Masters Over 35
1. Oscar Herrer Cerani

Masters Over 40
Kyle delaCruz

Masters Over 50
1. Renny Ramirez

Masters Over 60
1. Robert Pierre-Lovis
2. John Brannigan
3. Frank Ferry

FIGURE

Class A
1. Jaqueline remedios
2. Vanessa Richard
3. Karris Perez
4. Jennie Maher
5. Melissa Previte

Class B
1. April Anderson
2. Tammy Obrien
3. Ann Pabla

Class C
1. Tanya Valdes
2. Erica Otero
3. Ilona Granims
Luz Copping

Class E
1. Suni Sweeney
2. Traci Singleton
4. Kaitlyn Kuhn  
5. Sue Ann Bryan

Class F
1. Casandra Carpenter
2. Amanda Phillips
3. Shannon O'Shea

Novice Class A
1. Ilona Granims
2. Ivone Alvarez
3. Cat DeThomas

Novice Class B
1. Suni Sweeney
2. Casandra Carpenter
3. Amanda Phillips
4. Sue Ann Bryan

Masters Over 30
1. Suni Sweeney
2. Traci Singleton
3. Jaqueline remedios
4. Ilona Granims
5. Tammy Obrien
6. Ann Pabla
7. Melissa Previte
8. Ivone Alvarez

Masters Over 40
1. Tanya Valdes
2. Rossie Brborich-‐Rosello
3. Jennie Maher

Masters Over 50
1. Cat DeThomas
2. Luz Copping
3. Leslie Miglino

BIKINI

Class A
1. Natalie Costa
2. Nadia Ahmed
3. Yaletza Rodriguez
4. Tishana Singh  
5. Natalia Artega
6. Nikki Laurie
7. Dianid Camacho
8. Amber Veranen
9. Kristina Janoda

Class B
1. Dulce Rivas
2. Zarah Pacheco
3. Amanda Ortega
4. Bruna Costa
5. Kerri Fitts
6. Ihona Gonzalez
7. Yaimara DeQuesada
8. Lesley Morris
9. Alana Bryant
10. Haniset Valdes
11. Salvi Vitale
12. Christina Parsons
13. Ashley McElroy
14. India Diaz

Class C
1. Heather Rickard
2. Katherine Rayas
3. Ana Garcia
4. Janettsy Chiszar
5. Franciesca Astaphan
6. Maria Fierro
7. Lisa Ortiz
8. Jadyn Broudy
9. Jordan Sullivan
10. Maria Gabriela
11. Marlisse Lopez
12. Jade Mullin
13. Taryn Hendler
14. Erin Guzik
15. Elisa Armetta

Class D
1. Ana Gonzalez
2. Amber Bogart
3. Angelica Barahona
4. Nicole Cornelius
5. Alexandra Gambino
6. Mercedes Ayala
7. Alisa Lindenberg
8. Jennifer Mezzetti  
9. Maci Parr
10. Abby Fellows
11. Laurie Priolet
12. Tracy Vacarella
13. Nicole Lawrence
14. Jennie Porcelli
15. Lilian Valdes

Class E
1. Erica Gerstner
2. Alessandra Givens
3. Tiana Guillermo
4. Lori Broomfield
5. Angelina Marie
6. Jacqueline Charbonneau
7. Kelsey Bienvenu
8. Elizabeth Mirsen
9. Allison Burke
10. Farida Loutfi

Class F
1. Lisa Smiling
2. Jeanette Brown  
3. Matilda Ojaniemi
4. Ana Se
5. Lani Gospavic
6. Shannon Strachan
7. Melissa Grogan
8. Jennifer Keller

Novice
1. Nicole Cornelius
2. Natalie Costa
3. Maysa Borges DeSilva
4. Lisa Smiling
5. Bruna Costa
6. Franciesca Astaphan
7. Maria Fierro
8. Katherine Rayas
9. Tiana Guillermo
10. Yaimara DeQuesada
11. Alana Bryant
12. Jadyn Broudy
13. Marlisse Lopez
14. Ophelia Ojeda
15. Christina Parsons
16. Jessica Collier
17. Allison Burke
18. Lizabeth Vega
19. Salvi Vitale
20. Amber Veranen
21. Shannon Strachan
22. Lisa Ortiz
23. Matilda Ojaniemi
24. Elizabeth Mirsen
25. Alisa Lindenberg
26. Alexandra Gambino
27. India Diaz
28. Nikki Laurie
29. Denise Cintron
30. Elisa Armetta

Teen
1. Amber Bogart
2. Jennifer Mezzetti  
3. Jordan Sullivan
4. Abby Fellows

Masters Over 30
1. Nicole Cornelius
2. Angelica Barahona
3. Zarah Pacheco
4. Janettsy Chiszar
5. Alessandra Givens
6. Amanda Ortega
7. Jeanette Brown  
8. Laurie Priolet
9. Ana Se
10. Elisa Armetta
11. Lesley Morris
12. Ruth Baria-Edwards
13. Nikki Laurie
14. Taryn Hendler
15. Yaletza Rodriguez
16. Sharon Alvarado
17. Mercedes Ayala
18. Natalia Artega
19. Christina Parsons
20. Lilian Valdes
21. Tracy Vacarella
22. Jennie Porcelli
23. Jennifer Keller
24. Penny Jo
25. Maria Gabriela
26. Adriane DaSilva
27. Denise Cintron
28. Dianid Camacho

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Bonaparte Laurent
2. Andres Parra
3. Joel Lopez
4. Vilcois Desir
5. Lorenzo Guzman
6. Kevin Moreno
7. Jorge Gamboa
8. Larry Harris
9. Ernest Wu
10. Manuel Horra
11. Fitzgerald Ramirez
12. Chris Calia
13. Elroy Mills
14. Jermaine Benjamin
15. Robert Bryan
16. Stephen Jamoda

Class B
1. Jeph Gabriel
2. Bryan Wardlaw
3. Marc Celestin
4. Jonathan Rozo
5. Boaz Moise
6. Christian Lopez
7. Arturo Trujillo
8. Michael Shepard
9. James Solomon
10. Daniel Cardenas
11. Jonathan Lewis

Class C
1. Demetry Hudson
2. Wayne Lacy
3. Michael Osis
4. Anthony Monjiote
5. Thomas LazierJr
6. Angelo Monjiote
7. Emir Eren
8. Yoel Valdes
9. Nestor Moreno
10. Colin Peebles
11. Josh Holland
12. Robert Weish
13. Angel Sarmiento
14. Cody Berger
15. Cody Key
16. Scotty Dingess
17. William Charbonneau
18. Mike Lewis
19. Justin Casanova
20. Dillon Comes
21. Rick Crismond
22. Carlton JackstonJr
23. Nikolas Mangola
24. Nestor Moreno

Teen
1. Kyle Appleton
2. Jorge Gamboa

Masters Over 35
1. Robinson Janvier
2. Lorenzo Guzman
3. Nestor Moreno
4. Mike Lewis
5. Robert Bryan

Masters Over 40
1. Vilcois Desir
2. Ernest Wu
3. Dean Cascio
4. Steven Sincore
5. William Charbonneau

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jessie Link
2. Ashley Selvaggio
3. Susana Rivero
4. Brittany Miller
5. Nikki Fletcher

Class E
3. Rossie Brborich-‐Rosello

Masters Over 30
1. Susana Rivero
2. Nikki Fletcher

Masters Over 40
1. Jessie Link