2014 NPC Texas Shredder Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Brandon Baggett
Overall Winner
Jon Frasier
Heavyweight
1. Brandon Baggett
2. William Ervin

Middleweight
1. Nicholas Noel
2. Camron Hamor
3. Jason Galihadd
4. Rodney Edwards
5. Steve Austin
6. Garrison Pollard
7. Nicholas Aaron Barrera
8. Andrew Lopez III
9. Brent Coffee

Lightweight
1. Jon Frasier
2. Martin Lewis
3. Ibrahim Ruiz
4. Robert Walker
5. Sean Coleman
6. Omar Solh
7. Kyle Boisjoli
8. Jose Salas
9. Arthur Beechum
10. Craig Verbois
11. Kusha Abdollahi

Novice Heavyweight
1. Brandon Baggett
2. Keith Savage
3. Theo Thurston
4. Emmanuel Gutierrez

Novice Lightweight
1. Martin Lewis
2. Ibrahim Ruiz
3. Omar Solh
4. Charles Rivera
5. James Parten
6. Arthur Beechum
7. Raul Prado
8. Kusha Abdullohi
9. Albert Ramirez

Novice Middleweight
1. Nicholas Noel
2. Randy Lavalou
3. Steve Austin
4. Brent Coffee
5. Andrew Lopez III

Teen
1. Kevin Rodriguez
2. Collin Bryant
3. Andrew Lindsey
4. Deion Te Meredith-Davis
5. Jeremiah Mowdy
6. Jonathan Amaya
7. Levi McCurdy
8. Brian Miller
9. Jase Lyttle
10. Nicholas Valdez

Masters Over 35
1. David Prall
2. Ibrahim Ruiz
3. Robert Walker
4. Charles Rivera
5. Steve Austin
6. Arthur Beechum
7. Keith Savage
8. Carey Gable

Masters over 50
1. David Prall
2. Theo Thurston
3. Mark Ray
4. Richard Voss

Masters Over 60
1. Theo Thurston
2. Tashiro Oka
3. Hugh Biddick
4. Richard Voss

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Cambridge Dayn-Ryan
Class A
1. Brittany Turner
2. Natasha Davis
3. Kelly Osborne
4. Stacy Mellish
5. Victory Iyamah
6. April Davis
7. Amy Boughton
8. Leah Peters
9. Barbara Murphy
10. Joy Turner
11. Shannon Gutierrez
12. Grace Hosen
13. Alexandra Feuerman
14. Ilyssa Irving
15. Alejandra Becerra
16. Abigail Norris
16. Christina Moore
16. Cindy Elena Sauceda
16. Danielle Famolare
16. Danna Rey
16. Debra Mischel
16. Dinara Stansberry
16. Elizabeth Rogers
16. Helen Archibald
16. Jeanie Scott
16. Jennifer Gonzalez
16. Kathleen Ashbeck
16. Lakeisha Green
16. Lillian Salas
16. Lyndee Anabel
16. Marry Su
16. Veronica Ramos

Class B
1. Cambridge Dayn-Ryan
2. Erica Bruenton
3. Rachel Lee
4. Kenley Guthrie
5. Charlene Ryan
6. Lisa Lovett
7. Candace Foxx
8. Rachel Solano
9. Leslie Pettit
10. Carrie Long
11. Cassie Speer
12. Jody Reeder
13. Jordan Anderson
14. Kelly Kurz
15. Alissa Podber
16. Amanda Deville
16. Austine Joe
16. Brooke Alf
16. Catherine Martinez
16. Gwen Henson
16. Kassidy Garcia
16. Layla Asmar
16. Leiken Finch
16. Lorren Hix
16. Maria Johnson
16. Melody Mascardo
16. Misty Brinkley
16. Nicole Tekell
16. Patty Pena
16. Richelle McFarland
16. Sara Bogler
16. Sharon Mahan
16. Staci Golightly
16. Tessa Ford
16. Valarie Smith
16. Xochitl Garza

Teen
1. Kaycee Campbell
2. Lauren Consla
3. Dariann Sweeney

Masters Over 35
1. Candace Foxx
2. Lisa Lovett
3. Amy Boughton
4. Valerie Smith
5. Danielle Famolare
6. Grace Hosen
7. Jody Reeder
8. Victory Iyamah
9. Joy Turner
10. Cindy Bogler
11. Misty Brinkley
12. Amanda Deville
13. Cassie Speer
14. Sachiko Jungdluth
15. Jeanie Scott
16. Alissa Podber
16. Austine Joe
16. Debra Mischel
16. Dina Flores
16. Elizabeth Rogers
16. Faith Sclafani
16. Gwen Henson
16. Helen Archibald
16. Jade Gold
16. Jennifer Davis
16. Joann Fournet
16. Karlita Baker-Hall
16. Kelly Kurz
16. Kristina Weaver
16. Larissa Perry
16. Maria Johnson
16. Marilyn Marilyn
16. Marry Su
16. Rachel Nevarez
16. Shannon Gutierrez
16. Sharon Mahan
16. Sydonna Urquidi
16. Tamy Rodriguez
16. Tara Singleton

Masters Over 45
1. Jeanie Scott
2. Terasa Legat
3. Sydonna Urquidi
4. Frances Villanueva
5. Kris Landato
6. Valarie Smith
7. Debra Mischel

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Kaitlyn Elliott
Class A
1. Whitney Hairston
2. Jocelyn Brown
3. Cynteah Giddings
4. Theresa Greaux
5. April Ramirez
6. Kalynn Hanna
7. Raven Bryson
8. Trenisha Foreman
9. Shayna Parker
10. Eva Saenz
11. Allessandra Ginsberg
12. Taylor Thomas
13. Alicia Cazares
14. Sophia Hudson
15. Cindy Elena Sauceda
16. Aimee Davis
16. Alexis Normendez
16. Amanda Hadley
16. Andrea Wilderon
16. Arieal Davis
16. Ashley Robinson
16. Brittany Hulsey
16. Brooke Taylor
16. Christina Moore
16. Eriselda Johnson
16. Geraldine Wisehart
16. Gloria Guzman
16. Irene Barrera
16. Janice Lee Perez
16. Jasmine Torres
16. Jennifer Weems
16. Jessica Byrns
16. Kaitlin May
16. Katharine Barrera
16. Kaycee Campbell
16. Krystle Blanchette
16. Laura Lerma
16. Laura Ortiz
16. Lisa Esquivel
16. Macy Ingram
16. Mandy Beddingfield
16. Marcy McLaughlin
16. Maria Vasquez
16. Mary Phoutsday Phongvilgkoun
16. Misti Tibbles
16. Roxanna Lopez
16. Saleena Rojas
16. Shelby Edwards
16. Stacy Robles
16. Stevie McCoy

Class B
1. Kaitlyn Elliott
2. Tessa Cardwell
3. Ashil Warren
4. Erika Patterson
5. Leah Peters
6. Tiffani Valdez Uribe
7. Rachel Newsome
8. Amanda Bode
9. Karia Grijalva
10. Dymon Washington
11. Brittney Hartman
12. Leanna Baucum
13. Brittany Rice
14. Amanda Barron
15. Meghan Nadolski
16. Ali Chandler
16. Amanda Andrews
16. Crystal Comer
16. Dana Marley
16. Dawn Christensen
16. Erica Davis
16. Jessica Speed
16. Kailey Verhagen
16. Kirstyn Knizeski
16. Kristine Minten
16. Lesley Cluiss
16. Lindsey Payton
16. Lisa Villarreal
16. Louise Bell
16. Nadia Garcia
16. Rachel Stewart
16. Raquel Moss
16. Samantha Mason
16. Savannah Higby
16. Stephanie Mak
16. Whittney Bozard

Class C
1. Jamie Del Angel
2. Erin Lacy
3. Kristen Tharp
4. Caitlin Nackensen
5. Carissa Bluth
6. Nichol Schaefer
7. Claire Shaug
8. Kayla Robinson
9. Brooklyn Hunt
10. Emiy Tomlin
11. Peyton Hardman
12. Sandy Schumann
13. Nora Denno
14. Mallory Rivera
15. Dominique Oliver
16. Alana Zamora
16. Amanda Moore
16. Andrea Mittel
16. Antoine Sanchez
16. Carmen Gonzalez
16. CC Johnson
16. Chelsie Miller
16. Ghazalen Shahvandi
16. Haley Pennington
16. Jennifer Carpenter
16. Jessica Stoops
16. Julia Connolly
16. Lauren Ginavan
16. Linmarry Stewart
16. Melinda Hunter
16. Nancy Wukasch
16. Rosalie Powers
16. Ruth Pacheco
16. Tereza Korousova
16. Tiffany Evans
16. Tiffany Torres
16. Tiffany Johnson
16. Vanessa Moreno
16. Veronica Bumpass

Class D
1. Lacey Simpson
2. Leslie Ward
3. Kristal Winston
4. Ashley Welch
5. Monica Izaguirre
6. Chandler Forrest
7. Carmen Patricia Martinez
8. Allison Barr
9. Yvonne Moreno
10. Whittney Clinkscales
11. Christina Hensly
12. Chelsey Ikeler
13. Ashley Schwartz
14. Heather Olbrich
15. Rachel Damron
16. Alexsandria Carter
16. Carmen Mitchell
16. Chelsea Choate
16. Dawn Dirksen
16. Franchessca Castellanos
16. Jennifer Wittman
16. Jessica Wade
16. Kristyn Wall
16. Megan Robertson
16. Melissa Manzalmann
16. Nicole Baumann
16. Sarah Coyle
16. Sarah Schoenecke
16. Sharon Mayer
16. Somer Tinsley
16. Tierney Savage

Teen
1. Ashley Welch
2. Hunter Garcia
3. Payton Hardman
4. Kaycee Campbell
5. Tara Gormley
6. Dariann Sweeney
7. Brianna Torres
8. Hunter Garcia

Masters
1. Nichol Schaefer
2. Mandy Beddingfield
3. Jody Reeder
4. Geraldine Wisehart
5. Rosalyn Thompson
6. Misti Tibbels
7. Carmen Patricia Martinez
8. Raquel Moss
9. Jennifer Wittman
10. Alejandra Palacios
11. Sydonna Urquidi
12. Kelly Kurz
13. Mindy Petty
14. Crystal Comer
15. Carrie Michelle Beard
16. Alexsandria Carter
16. Brandy Winston
16. Faith Sclafani
16. Gloria Guzman
16. Heather Mouser
16. Jasmine Dang
16. Karen Porter
16. Katharine Barrera
16. Kori Bliffert
16. Kristine Minten
16. Lynn Sarkis
16. Margaret Meyer
16. Mary Phoutsday Phongvilgkoun
16. Mignonne Frantzen
16. Nicole Baumann
16. Rubisol Mares
16. Tierney Savage
16. Tiffany Johnson
16. Yasmin Azimi

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kelon Patterson
Class A
1. John Coss
2. Jonathan Scribner
3. Gabriel Shepherd
4. Ryan Atkinson
5. Bryan McCarley
6. Terrell Maxwell
7. Aaron Willis
8. Marcus Nash
9. Carlos Almaguer
10. Jeremiah Taylor
11. Anthony Annino
12. Emel Eddins
13. Kirkland Hall
15. Khanh Nguyen
16. Cruz Costilla
16. Daivon Clark
16. Derek Wagnon
16. Dung Pham
16. Eddie Villarreal
16. Gregory Aubuchon
16. Jaret Selman
16. Jason Galihadd
16. Kevin Bui
16. Larry Shaw
16. Mario Saenz
16. Mark Cardwell
16. Master Clint Colbert
16. Omar Solh
16. Raul Prado
16. Ronnie Ozuna
16. Ryan Ceniceros
16. Terrell Washington
16. Thomas Griffin
16. Walter Tamacas

Class B
1. Kelon Patterson
2. Robert Ferdarko
3. Jaymi Gomez
4. Robert Kelly
5. Raphael Sterns
6. Rob Riches
7. Rodney Edwards
8. Ahmed Al-Barwani
9. Kyle Roark
10. Corey Tatum
12. Matthew Gonzales
13. JR Wallace
14. Hammam Almulhem
15. Marc Duncan
16. Alex Bojorquez
16. Christopher White
16. Darrell Bolden
16. Derrick Baylor
16. Hugh Tillman
16. Hunter Bartels
16. Jackson Belcher
16. Jamaal Haffner
16. James Werline
16. Justin Morris
16. Leonard Gathright
16. Nicholas Schreiber
16. Patrick Walsh
16. Phillip Gregory
16. Trent Tisdell
16. Wesley Cook

Class C
1. Cole Miller
2. John Gashi
3. Khalfani Quartey
4. Yemi Yemi-Ese
5. Christopher Santee
6. Stephen Starks
7. Christopher Kittredge
8. Darrell Thompson
9. Robert McNeil
10. Kyle Thompson
11. Robert Trevathan
12. Tyler Bradley
13. Ricky Dodge
14. Jeffrey Mildenstein
15. Chris Arce
16. Arin Satterwhite
16. Daniel Mendoza
16. Jesse Huerta
16. Jordan Brodey
16. Kevin West
16. Matt Hamzeh

Class D
1. Damon Stewart
2. Alex Jones-Duffey
3. Kendric Green
4. Garett Manning
5. Lloyd Gray
6. William Dinkel
7. John Carter
8. Andrew Inman
9. Roger Paul Moreno
10. Damiene Humphrey
11. Nick Thomas
12. Dan Frick
13. Gabriel Whitfield
14. Andrew Hunstock
15. Andrew Thurston
16. Kris Koester
16. Travis Bryant

Teen
1. Robert Ferdarko
2. Michael Minjarez
3. Weston Wood
4. Collin Bryant
5. Andrew Lindsey
6. Trent Tisdell
7. Christopher Potter
8. Deion Te Meredith-Davis
9. Nicholas Schreiber
10. Justin Morris
11. Jeremiah Mowdy
12. Joshua Kim
13. Jorge Rodriguez

Masters
1. Kelon Patterson
2. Jonathan Machuca
3. Dung Pham
4. Kendric Green
5. Terrell Maxwell
6. Walter Tamacas
7. Mark Cardwell
8. Damiene Humphrey
9. Hugh Tillman
10. Ben Brunton
11. Steve Fuquay
12. Robert Trevathan
13. Christopher Margaitis
14. Michael Shephard
15. Noel Prado
16. Alan Smith
16. Alvin Lee
16. Carey Gable
16. Jeremiah Taylor
16. Paul Rudd
16. Wesley Cook

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Peggy Pepitone
2. Rhonda Perry
3. Suzanne Sieloff
4. Lauren Siegel

Masters
1. Peggy Pepitone
2. Rhonda Perry
3. Suzanne Sieloff
4. Shatorria Whitener

FITNESS



1. Karla Barancik
2. Marry Su

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Adele Mouton
2. Callieann Bauser
3. Aubrey Evans
4. Chrissie Jacobs
5. Lyndee Anabel
6. Hazel Carrico
7. Marry Su
8. Alexandra Priputen
9. Shawntel Trammell

Masters
1. Hazel Carrico
2. Marry Su
3. Shawntel Trammell
4. Kimberly Rose
5. Lauren Siegel
6. Shatorria Whitener