2014 NPC Tim Gardner Extravaganza

NPC
Years: 2015 2014

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Jack Stosh
2. Justin Hutchins
3. Matt Colungna
4. Phil Cooper
5. Matt Hudson

Heavyweight
1. Medhi Larijani
2. Andrew Woods
3. Dean James

Light Heavyweight
1. Jeseael Leveau
2. Alex Tolstov
3. James Martinez
4. Calvin Hale
5. Thomas Motherway
Brent Sager
Brian Strickland
Derek Huebner
Jose Santiago
Nedzad Sacipovic
Nicholas Iwaniw
Steve Tarazona

Middleweight
1. Christopher Freeman
2. Kieron Phoenix
3. Waleed Shadad
4. Joshua Vogel
5. Timothy Kidder
Michael Mellott
Toby Dewiel
Wes Oppy

Lightweight
1. Fawwaz Alhalawa
2. Jonathan Repollet
3. Brian Garcia Carrasquillo
4. Wontae Kim
5. Edgar Felton

Novice
1. William Arborgast
2. Toby Dewiel
3. Christpher Rasec Rivera

Teen
1. Brian Garcia Carrasquillo
2. Christopher Rasec Rivera
3. Nathan Hill

Bantamweight
1. Donald Tu

Masters Over 40
1. Jose Santiago
2. Derek Huebner
3. Steve Tarazona
4. Michael Mellott
5. Edgar Felton

Masters Over 50
1. Calvin Hale
2. Michael Mellott
3. Warren Knight
4. Stan Bayot
5. Dean James

Masters Over 60
1. Gregg Hartley
2. Roland Tiso
3. Carlos Rivera Morales

FIGURE

Class A
1. Jeanette Samuelson
2. Kristen Czeck
3. Courtney McIntyre
4. Lorie Smith
5. Maray Rivera-Rodriguez

Class B
1. Zuleica Recende
2. Samantha Vogel
3. Erika Anderson
4. Laurie Tarzona
5. Darlene Shuman
Sebrina Stuart

Class C
1. Ashleigh Gass
2. Jessica Reyes Padilla
3. Lisa Campbell
4. Ruth-Ann Keller
5. Tonya Simpsons
Jada Beverly
Lori Bailey
Shelley Symonds
Stephanie Noriega
Tami Tarin

Novice
1. Jessica Reyes Padilla
2. Erika Anderson
3. Courtney McIntyre
4. Jocelyn Hudson
5. Tami Tarin
Krista Grotte
Maray Rivera-Rodriguez

Masters Over 30
1. Jessica Reyes Padilla
2. Ashleigh Gass
3. Zuleica Recende
4. Tonya Simpsons
5. Stephanie Noriega
Krista Grotte

Masters Over 40
1. Jeanette Samuelson
2. Ruth-Ann Keller
3. Kristen Czeck
4. Lorie Smith
5. Sebrina Stuart
Liz Kuzma

Masters Over 50
1. Viviana Smerilli
2. Laurie Tarazona
3. Shelley Symonds
4. Darlene Shuman
5. Lori Conn
Lori Bailey
Tami Tarin
Winifred Torres

BIKINI

Class A
1. Joy Zoggia
2. Nicole Guidish
3. Marisa Bennardo
4. Samantha Luna
5. Nicole Hogan
Anna-Liese Hussey
Das DeSilva
Elsie Velazquez
Eugena Perez
Jennifer Gonzalez
Kristen Dumont
Maria Ferrari
Meghan Clark
Rachel Vietmeier
Sarah Denis
Stacie Ysidro
Yanira Rodriguez

Class B
1. Daniela Domingeuz
2. Naiyma Thompson
3. Renee Mattos
4. Melissa Allen
5. Marbely Penton
Amanda-Mae Hennrigues-Quallo
Angie Balfour
Eva Tsang
Lacey Drew Asher
Mia Dubose
Paula Romanenko
Rosanna Pinedo

Class C
1. Cassandra Marshall
2. Susan Jallo
3. Nicole Frew
4. Lauren Beers Ambrust
5. Linda Nunziato
Andrienne Vallejo
Jennifer Miller
Jennifer Binder
Lina Louidor Beauplan
Melissa Plummer McCollum
Meranda Maley

Novice
1. Nicole Guidish
2. Eugena Perez
3. Lauren Beers Ambrust
4. Anna-Liesa Hussey
5. Jennifer Gonzalez
Brittany Kidder
Kylie Dasbach
Lacey Drew Asher
Lindi Nunziato
Mia Dubose

Teen
1. Amanda-Mae Hennrigues-Quallo
2. TJ Arrington

Masters Over 30
1. Melissa Allen
2. Yanira Rodriguez
3. Jennifer Binder
4. Elsie Velazquez
5. Olmae Abanes
Angie Balfour
Anna-Liesa Hussey
Das DeSilva
Jennifer Miller
Mia Dubose
Rosanna Pinedo
Stacie Ysidro

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Christopher Palmer
2. Hason Banks
3. WIlliam Suvak
4. Jose Moller
5. Moses Alyan

Class B
1. Filipe Silva
2. Marcus Harris
3. Eric Martin
4. Mohammad Jassim Alhabbabi
5. Ryan Howard
Ali Al-Abaulhadi
Austin Wolak
Chase Pettey
Daniel Martinez
Jason Robbins
Tyler Pohjolainen

Class C
1. Eric Hernandez
2. Jimmie Payne
3. Joshua Rolle
4. Michael Baysdon
5. Jamin Vereen
Adrian Cipriani
Alexander Stewart
Carlton Washington
Chris Dalen
Cody Clair
Corey Ray
Evan Mills
Jarrah Al-Huwaishel
Justin Lee Edwards
Leo Mackesy
Levi Miles
Ruben Kirnos
Ryan McConnell
Trey Smith

Novice
1. Filipe Silva
2. Eric Martin
3. Trey Smith
4. Daniel Martinez
5. Josh Garcia
Carlton Washington
Chase Pettey
Jerry Cotto
John Skop
Jose Moller

Masters Over 40
1. Frank Same
2. Travis WElls
3. Jerry Cotto
4. John Skop

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Tara Silzer-White
2. Nicole Nowacki

FITNESS



1. Julianne Trebing
2. Mariana Guinn

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Indrell Thomas  
2. Lindsay Bradley
3. Isabelle Leveau
4. Claritza Morales
5. Awena Nicolle Hale
Bonnie Westcott
Kiki McGarry
Meredith Goebel
Theresa Regan