2014 NPC Titans Grand Prix

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Armon Adibi
2. Lamar Gordon

Light Heavyweight
1. Jonathan Jimenez
2. Gregory White

Middleweight
1. Jaren Wright
2. Alex Beck
3. Barry Marion

Novice Heavyweight
1. Gregory White
2. Ola Madsen
3. Mike Donaldson

Novice Lightweight
1. Jaren Wright
2. Alex Beck
3. Xavier LeBrija
4. Barry Marion

Masters Over 40
1. Ola Madsen

FIGURE

Class A
1. Jenny Christiansen
2. Monteena Lane
3. Erin Yeomans
4. Danielle Wells
5. Susan Wilson
6. Stephanie Cardona

Class B
1. Briana Sokoloski
2. Yulia Catron
3. Lisa Nguyen Johnson
4. Sahyli Crisafi
5. Kristin Venegas
6. Brittany Johnson

Class C
1. Janne Krohn
2. Melanie Aiken
3. Mylee Cardenas

Class D
1. Angeles Casteran
2. Kathleen Maher
3. Juliette Cruz
4. Megan Brown
5. Keeley Johnson

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Jenny Christiansen
2. Yulia Catron
3. Lisa Nguyen Johnson
4. Sahyli Crisafi
5. Danielle Wells
6. Susan Wilson

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Janne Krohn
2. Melanie Aiken
3. Jessica Silbaugh

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Elizabeth Marhefka

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Monteena Lane
2. Annabel Casner
3. Susan Wilson
4. Pamela Bradley

Masters Over 50
1. Monteena Lane
2. Susan Wilson
3. Kathleen Maher
4. Pamela Bradley

BIKINI

Class A
1. Katherine Jose
2. Kylie Abanes
3. Theresa Cisneros
4. Jaymie Padilla
5. Morgan Allen
6. Sinde Torres
7. Breanna Ilagan
8. Van Nguyen

Class B
1. Roxanne Breceda
2. Linda Naw
3. Lucy Huang
4. Jill Intarachote
5. Arlene Santos
6. Karla Macias
7. Jennifer Syler
8. Lisa Isham
9. Marilyn Colin

Class C
1. Hanna Khani
2. Kimberly Ung
3. Bailey Lisle
4. Gretchen McKeag
5. Jacqueline Marquez
6. Ronya Stearns
7. Kathleen Riley
8. Lisa Lafferty
9. Mary Griffith
10. Katheryn Martin
11. Crystal Gutierrez
12. Janae Hogg
12. Lindsay Ognoskie
13. Zeina Jensen

Class D
1. Tina Truong
2. Barbara Ludwig
3. Dulce Vazquez
4. Suzy Saddik
5. Zoe Klopfer
6. Jamie Bang
7. Liz Webster
8. Alia Eriksen
9. Francesca Sanges
10. Vannesa Gonzales
11. Cheryl Sweeney
12. Michelle Branum
13. Denise Tyo
14. Sheila Padre
15. Naomi Sinicki
16. Danielle Stevens

Class E
1. Anne-Phung Nguyen
2. Misa Downey
3. Jasmin Ramirez
4. Ingrid Clay
5. Daphne Bansberg
6. Alexandra Powers
7. Katrina Velasquez
8. Brittany Hensley
9. Ashley Wilson
10. Debbie Donnelly

Class F
1. Nikki Mattison
2. Stephanie Browns
3. Jade Butlig
4. Lesley Ayala
5. Cassidy Smith
6. Kristen Curtis
7. Brittany Fontenot
8. Catherine Wright

Novice Class A
1. Theresa Cisneros
2. Kylie Abanes
3. Jaymie Padilla
4. Morgan Allen
5. Jovanna Radillo
6. Jennifer Syler
7. Kaitlyn Joyce
8. Teresa Strand
9. Marbella Moncada
10. Raquel Giron

Novice Class B
1. Jill Intarachote
2. Alexis Brown
3. Kimberly Ung
4. Christina Santos Estrella
5. Ronya Stearns
6. Lisa Lafferty
7. Mary Griffith
8. Antonia Grafton
9. Karla Macias
10. Krista Wolfsen
11. Katheryn Martin
12. Heather Hafner
13. Zeina Jensen
14. Janae Hogg

Novice Class C
1. Barbara Ludwig
2. Dulce Vazquez
3. Suzy Saddik
4. Zoe Klopfer
5. DarShana Thompson
6. Jennifer Goddard
7. Jamie Bang
8. Katrina Velasquez
9. Sheila Padre
10. Cheryl Sweeney
11. Denise Tyo
12. Michelle Branum
13. Milicent Gazan
14. Stephanie Patty
15. Danielle Stevens
16. Naomi Sinicki

Novice Class D
1. Anne-Phung Nguyen
2. Alia Eriksen
3. Nikki Mattison
4. Misa Downey
5. Daphne Bansberg
6. Alexandra Powers
7. Stephanie Browns
8. Debbie Donnelly
9. Catherine Wright
10. Brittany Hensley
11. Ashley Lorensen
12. Kristen Curtis
13. Brittany Fontenot
14. Cassidy Smith
15. Nineth Soto

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Lucy Huang
2. Arlene Santos
3. Theresa Cisneros
4. Christina Santos Estrella
5. Sinde Torres
6. Carina Arambula
7. Sandra Delgadillo
8. Tina Mattis
9. Marbella Moncada
10. Anica Stripling
11. Anna Lara

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Barbara Ludwig
2. Liz Webster
3. Jennifer Goddard
4. Vannesa Gonzales
5. Denise Tyo
6. Milicent Gazan
7. Celia DelaLoza

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Stephanie Browns
2. Bethany Aukerman
3. Catherine Wright

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Laurie Coello
2. Tina Mattis
3. Teresa Strand
4. Lori Anderson
5. Anna Lara

Masters Over 45 Class B
1. Debbie Donnelly

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Frank Bugner
2. Aaron Chung
3. Adrian Manriquez
4. Aundre Benson
5. Mac Navarro
6. Dale Laudencia
7. Marquis Bond
8. Chanthasith Chandamany
9. Larry Naw
10. Zeus Joseph
11. Kevin Kalin
12. Patrick Gonzales
13. Madden Ly
14. Danny Esparza
15. Ernel Eddins
16. Ezequiel Núñez

Class B
1. David Maxie
2. Dennis Phermsin
3. Andrew Nguyen
4. Tommy Anderson
5. Albert Sanchez
6. Roberto Barajas
7. Antonio De Vera
8. Omar Orendain
9. Tim Krapivkin

Class C
1. Oscar Williams
2. Carlos SoufideTorres
3. Dywane Green
4. Kevin Armentrout
5. Andrew De Leos
6. Ashley Kholghy
7. Richard Coronado
8. Chris Morey
9. Marcus Jenkins
10. Shane Begin
11. Shane Dobine
12. Richard Ye
13. Robert Dees
14. Matthew Rogers
15. Alejandro Garcia
16. Josh Zaida

Class D
1. Freddy Tovar
2. Kaden Nguyen
3. William Anin
4. Kyle Battles
5. Daniel Sullivan
6. Derek Perdue
7. Derek Preciado
8. Austin Simone
9. Dana Sterling
10. Victor Dennis
11. Romear Campbell
12. Kendrick Chavez

Class E
1. Marcell Brown
2. David Sessler
3. Jonny Hazard
4. Lovell Brown
5. David Thorpe
6. Jiri Vilimek
7. Victor Ikani

Class F
1. Byron Marks
2. Athony Rowland
3. Steven Crawford
4. Ryan Fischer
5. Lavell Mann
6. Donte Wince
7. Alex Raya
8. Samuel Franklin
9. Tyler Wright

Novice Class A
1. Aaron Chung
2. Mac Navarro
3. Patrick Gonzales
4. Larry Naw
5. Marquis Bond
6. Kevin Kalin
7. Danny Esparza

Novice Class B
1. Dennis Phermsin
2. Andrew Nguyen
3. Dale Laudencia
4. Albert Sanchez
5. Roberto Barajas
6. Antonio De Vera
7. Evan Goodson
8. Madden Ly
9. Joseph Valenzuela
10. Omar Orendain
11. Matthew Lopez

Novice Class C
1. Carlos SoufideTorres
2. Damien Singh
3. Eric Brown
4. Marcus Jenkins
5. Richard Coronado
6. Tyler Robinson
7. Dana Sterling
8. Chris Morey
9. Alejandro Garcia
10. Robert Dees
11. Richard Ye

Novice Class D
1. Marcell Brown
2. William Anin
3. Ryan Fischer
4. Alex Raya
5. Antonio Colon
6. Jiri Vilimek
7. Austin Simone
8. J.R. Wilson
9. Jim Nemecheck
10. Samuel Franklin
11. Gable Deweese
12. Victor Dennis
13. Romear Campbell
14. Matthew Houser

Teen
1. Edgar Flores
2. Mason Fulp
3. Julian Viole
4. Jeremy Marchand
5. Marvin Davis
6. Louis Rodriguez

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Adrian Manriquez

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. David Sessler
2. David Thorpe
3. Jiri Vilimek
4. Leon Viljoen
5. Jim Nemecheck
6. Christopher Mack
7. J.R. Wilson
8. Matthew Houser
9. William Robertson

Masters Over 45
1. Otis Ragsdale

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Mara Miranda
2. Neina Orrillo