2014 NPC True Strength Classic

NPC
Years: 2014

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Joshua Awbrey
Overall Winner
James Savage
Super Heavyweight
1. Michael Sheppard
2. Harold Bright
3. Keith Tucker
4. Jeremy Gray

Heavyweight
1. James Savage
2. Nazareth Thomas
3. Kole Morgan
4. Eric Shaffer
5. Paco Medrano
6. Christopher James

Light Heavyweight
1. Brent Sager
2. Christopher Williams
3. Nathan Shadle
4. Bobby Smith
5. Joshua Awbrey
6. Ryan Stovall
7. Lucas Ebert
8. David Cuff

Middleweight
1. Andrew Pugliano
2. Mark Keck
3. Lavell Roberson
4. Daniel Hale

Lightweight
1. Sam Dollahite
2. Prince Panchal

Novice Heavyweight
1. Kole Morgan
2. Eric Shaffer

Novice Lightweight
1. Sam Dollahite
2. Lavell Roberson
3. Prince Panchal
4. Diego Diaz

Novice Middleweight
1. Joshua Awbrey
2. Ryan Stovall
3. David Cuff

Teen
1. David Wojcicki
2. Jeffrey Lai

Masters Over 35
1. Harold Bright
2. Nazareth Thomas
3. Joshua Awbrey
4. Christopher James
5. Prince Panchal

Masters Over 50
1. Chas Briscoe
2. Kerry Falkner
3. Ty Cone

Masters Over 60
1. Hugh Biddick

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Hannah Ross
Class A
1. Hannah Ross
2. Alex Gamez
3. Courtney McConathy
4. Felicia Cox
5. Tamara Miller
6. Stephanie Tapia
7. Courtney Davis
8. Kristine Policina
9. Diana Oliveira
10. Amber Black
11. Hayley Lutz
12. Sharon Lim
13. Alexis Normendez

Class B
1. Tammy Rios
2. Erica Davis
3. Dominique Dawkins
4. LaNiece Blue
5. Charmie McCullough
6. Christine Avila
7. Cristina Cardenas

Novice
1. Alex Gamez
2. Nikole Allen
3. Erica Davis
4. Tamara Miller
5. Courtney Davis
6. Christine Avila
7. Cristina Cardenas
8. Jennifer Brasnick
9. Rachel Rathman
10. Kelsey Smith
11. Penny Vieau
12. Lindsy Morais

Masters Over 35
1. Feliscia Rogers
2. Felicia Cox
3. Nikole Allen
4. LaNiece Blue
5. Tamara Miller
6. Kristine Policina
7. Diana Oliveira
8. Sharon Lim
9. Amber Black
10. Jennifer Brasnick
11. Carmen Oliver

Masters Over 45
1. Jacqueline Guillory
2. Candy Hensley
3. Penny Vieau

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jennifer Drahos
Class A
1. Janae Wesley
2. Kylie Dasbach
3. Jill Reynolds-Karp
4. Bianka Marton
5. Elizabeth Lanham
6. Brittani Hicks
7. Tiffany Trinh
8. Deniece Lukeala
9. Jaime Straight
10. Merideth Murphey
11. Kristina Johnson
12. Elizabeth Rogers
13. Nancy Nguyen

Class B
1. Jennifer Drahos
2. Jacquelyn Healy
3. Shelby Robert
4. Stephanie Washington
5. Jennifer Cox
6. Natalia Nakamura
7. Paulina Rodriguez
8. Melanie Jackson
10. Brandi Whitemyer
11. Afton Shelton
12. Lauren Dwornik
13. Amber Gluth

Class C
1. Graydon Swann
2. Brittani Richter
3. Shawndra Crawford
4. Lauren Allen
5. Damaris McCalley
6. Brittney Hilmes
7. Courtney Humphries
8. Robyn Rankin
9. Jennifer Cargill
10. Marianne Helms
11. Alexandra Wilson
12. Alison Paige
13. Kate Hill
14. Danielle Rae
15. Caitlin Mackensen

Class D
1. Natalie Contorno
2. Maralee Nichols
3. Dana McNatt
4. Melaine Mudukufi
5. Kristen Byler
6. Jasmine Adams
7. Paige McCoy
8. Kristina Giallanza
9. Haleigh Shortnacy
10. Ashley French
11. Katie O'Brien
12. April Bryant
13. Jessica Roe

Novice Class A
1. Janae Wesley
2. Jill Reynolds-Karp
3. Merideth Murphey
4. Elizabeth Lanham
5. Jaime Straight
6. Candra Copass-Bridges
7. Brittani Hicks
8. Kristen Burns
9. Elizabeth Rogers
10. Nicole Andrews
11. Nancy Nguyen
12. Kristina Johnson

Novice Class B
1. Jacquelyn Healy
2. Stephanie Washington
3. Shelby Robert
4. Danielle Thomas
5. Brandi Whitemyer
6. Afton Shelton
7. Michelle Chella

Novice Class C
1. Maralee Nichols
2. Brittani Richter
3. Haleigh Shortnacy
4. Kayla Reid
5. Damaris McCalley
6. Jennifer Cargill
7. Kristina Giallanza
8. Melaine Mudukufi
9. Paige McCoy
10. Kate Hill
11. Katie O'Brien
12. April Bryant
13. Natalie Weber
14. Caitlin Mackensen
15. Jessica Shamel

Masters Over 35
1. Janae Wesley
2. Candra Copass-Bridges
3. Graydon Swann
4. Jennifer Cox
5. Danielle Thomas
6. Melissa Trevino
7. Dana McNatt
8. Kayla Reid
9. April Bryant
10. Joyce Sherry
11. Elizabeth Rogers
12. Kelly Taylor
13. Michelle Chella

Masters Over 45
1. Brendon Smith
2. April Bryant

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Joseph Guilbry
2. Rashaud Watson
3. Benjamin Wharry
4. Roland Johnson
5. Storm Wilcoxen
6. Eric Hopkins
7. Silas Jennings
8. Dylan Kuhn
9. James Wait
10. Mark Keck
11. Ricky McConathy
12. David Miles
13. Jason Abitua
14. William Melton

Class B
2. Ron Riley
3. Jared Frank
4. Quintin Wilsford
5. Christopher Santee
6. Cory Mason
7. Nick Redmond
8. Jacob Claver
9. EJ Nduka
10. David Wojcicki
11. Justin Stillwell
12. Andrew Inman
13. Arturo Gonzalez
14. Joshua Barrow

Novice
1. Benjamin Wharry
2. Nick Redmond
3. Jimmy Kelly
4. Cory Mason
5. Alan Skraya
6. Michael Wilson
7. Cyle Rudolph
8. Jason Abitua
9. Ryan Rogier

Teen
1. Rafael Javalera
2. Lucas Hendrix
3. Joseph Messer
4. Rohail Imtiaz
5. Cody Oliver
6. Matthew Reyna
7. Avery Carriere

Masters
2. Ron Riley
3. Eric Hopkins
4. Don Singleton
5. Hassan Davis
6. Dave Patzwald
7. Rez Khan
8. Kenneth Homer
9. Paul Obermueller

FITNESS



1. Brandie Nichole
2. Natasha Reyes

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Janet Moore
2. Paulette Frank
3. Janee Jones
4. Melynda Phephles
5. Lauren Miller

Masters
1. Jenifer Lambardo
2. Paulette Frank
3. Melynda Phephles