2014 NPC West Palm Beach Championships

July 3, 2014 - West Palm Beach, FL

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Masters Overall Winner
Scott Peskin
Overall Winner
Scott Peskin
Heavyweight
1. Derek Roth
2. Charles Florio
3. Eric Carlson

Light Heavyweight
1. Emerson Jacques
2. Bryan Raymond
3. Diego De Leon
4. Matt Kontogianis
5. Roberto Vinces
6. Miguel Porcell

Middleweight
1. Scott Peskin
2. Carlos Etanislao

Lightweight
1. Andrew Westen
2. Jake Weininger
3. Michael Acevedo

Teen
1. Jake Weininger

Masters Over 30
1. Scott Peskin
2. Bryan Raymond
3. Michael Acevedo

Masters Over 40
1. Scott Peskin
2. Carlos Etanislao
3. Miguel Porcell

Masters Over 50
1. Eric Carlson
2. John Howard

Masters Over 60
1. Frank Ferry

FIGURE

Masters Overall Winner
Isabelle Pfeifle
Overall Winner
Isabelle Pfeifle
Class A
1. Amber Peguero
2. Michelle Abramson
3. Ingrid Escolar Serrano
4. Jennie Maher
5. Katrina Lynn Chase
6. Aphrodite Fernandez

Class B
1. Isabelle Pfeifle
2. Monica Kurpinski
3. Annette Willems
4. Suzanne Llano
5. Dana McFarlane
6. Niki Martino
7. Janice Delgado
8. Kathy Hanna
9. Melissa Sielaty

Class C
1. Beth Harris
2. Maribel Diaz
3. Lissett Suarez
4. Kerry Boze
5. Jena Weiss
6. Vicky Falso

Class D
1. Amanda Cording
2. Charity Lane
3. Brittany Freeman

Novice
1. Maribel Diaz
2. Michelle Abramson
3. Ingrid Escolar Serrano
4. Sydney Cintron
5. Brittany Freeman
6. Melissa Sielaty

Masters Over 30
1. Amanda Cording
2. Amber Peguero
3. Monica Kurpinski
4. Annette Willems
5. Charity Lane
6. Kerry Boze
7. Niki Martino
8. Janice Delgado
9. Tammy Wagner

Masters Over 40
1. Isabelle Pfeifle
2. Michelle Abramson
3. Suzanne Llano
4. Ingrid Escolar Serrano
5. Dana McFarlane
6. Jennie Maher
7. Aphrodite Fernandez
8. Kathy Hanna

Masters Over 50
1. Jaime Marcus

BIKINI

Masters Overall Winner
Graziele Campos  
Overall Winner
Ruth Jean
Class A
1. Cara Axelrod
2. Shailyne Berges
3. Christine Ululati
4. Lilian Ruiz
5. Yami Paula
6. Yaletza Rodriguez
7. Tania Maradiaga
8. Deborah Kauffman

Class B
1. Maysa Borges
2. Kristina Gross

Class C
1. Ruth Jean
2. Ana Garcia
3. Michelle Stroda
4. Dianna Semmens
5. Sissi Lara
6. Stacie Ysidro
7. Beatriz Amaro
8. Mandi Sewell
9. Chriselda Sanchez
10. Elisa Armetta
11. Lisa Becks
12. Martha Price

Class D
1. Wendy Diaz
2. Alisa Lindenberg
3. Pippa Greenberg
4. Alexandra Gambino
5. Jennifer Sazanow
6. Tatiana Pimentel
7. Ana Stupak
8. Lacy Akers

Class E
1. Laurin Conlin
2. Caroline Schmidt
3. Grace Martinez  
4. Mona Kitz
5. Alzira Rodriguez
6. Stacey Johnson
7. Melissa Ferreiro
8. Candice Mumma
9. Courtney Garbow
10. Tamika Taylor
11. Allison Nicole
12. Maya Izquiereo

Class F
1. Graziele Campos  
2. Jeanette Brown  
3. Victoria Schmidt
4. Maria Quesada
5. Ana Sa

Novice
1. Cara Axelrod
2. Sissi Lara
3. Caroline Schmidt
4. Victoria Schmidt
5. Melissa Ferreiro
6. Tania Maradiaga
7. Kristina Gross
8. Candice Mumma
9. Jackie Lethbridge
10. Lisa Becks
11. Mandi Sewell
12. Maureen Mikosz

Teen
1. Maureen Mikosz

Masters Over 30
1. Graziele Campos  
2. Grace Martinez  
3. Wendy Diaz
4. Ana Sa
5. Elisa Armetta
6. Yami Paula
7. Tatiana Pimentel
8. Candice Mumma
9. Stacie Ysidro
10. Ana Stupak
11. Yaletza Rodriguez
12. Tamika Taylor
13. Maya Izquiereo

Masters Over 40
1. Nina Baptista
2. Jeanette Brown  
3. Madeline Asesor
4. Martha Price
5. Lara Polner

Masters Over 50
1. Deborah Kauffman

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Masters Overall Winner
Frank Same  
Overall Winner
Von Xavier
Class A
1. Marc Celestin
2. Brian McMurray
3. Bonaparte Laurent
4. Christopher Luke
5. Marc Joseph
6. Frank Same  
7. Thierry Cherilus
8. Chris Quiroz
9. Kevin Morano
10. Agustin Quevedo
11. Kevon Daley
12. Harold Vaca
13. Alex Trugilo
14. Jared Brown
15. Domenic McPherson
16. Jacob Bildstein

Class B
1. Bryan Wardlaw
2. Tony Candales
3. Sebastian Aguirre
4. Ethan Ashurst
5. Charles Parker
6. Caleb Smith

Class C
1. Von Xavier
2. August Lisec
3. Audi Augustin
4. Christian Gutierez
5. Joshua Rolle
6. Frank Lopez
7. Todd McGrory
8. Joshua Lide
9. Oliver Willems
10. Eric Courtney
11. Robert Finn
12. Mikerlange Barthememy
13. Jose Martinez
14. Ross Glachman
15. Karl Thompson
16. Casey Phipps
17. Hermees Kanaris

Teen
1. Ross Glachman
2. Austin Bradshaw

Masters Over 30
1. Frank Same  
2. Tony Candales
3. Frank Lopez
4. Nestor Moreno
5. Jose Martinez
6. Domenic McPherson

Masters Over 40
1. Frank Same  
2. Agustin Quevedo
3. Oliver Willems
4. Vilcois Desir
5. Harold Vaca
6. Damien Falso
7. Kevin Sattler

Masters Over 50
1. Christopher Cohen
2. Jeffrey Cording
3. Perry Huff
4. Peyton Denton
5. Francisco Torres

FITNESS



1. Jami Rubin
2. Jaime Marcus

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Masters Overall Winner
Lisa Horrigan
1. Lisa Horrigan
2. Doris Shephard
3. Shannon Applegate

Masters Over 30
1. Lisa Horrigan
2. Shannon Applegate

Masters Over 40
1. Doris Shephard