2015 NPC Alabama State Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING



Kimberly Howell Blankenship
Kris Hofman
Melissa Skipper

Super Heavyweight
1. Max Jones
2. Kirby White
3. James Grady
4. Chaz Wilson
5. Lyndon Johnson

Heavyweight
1. Walter Nash
2. Brian J. Roberts
3. Chase Hughes
4. Troy Reed
5. Trey Cosper
6. Eric Whitfield
7. Michael Barefield
8. Scott Usry
9. Joseph Ajdarodini
10. Clinton Shaffer
11. Milton Pepper
12. Jody Elmore
13. Marcus Chambers
14. Antonio Grogan

Light Heavyweight
1. Pat Ballew
2. Kreston Collins
3. Kristin Hoffman
4. Jason Adams
5. George Alexander Cook
6. Matthew Curlee
7. Matthew Heath
8. Tripp Johnson

Middleweight
1. Anthony Blunt
2. Ronnie Aldrich
3. Josh Bittler
4. Blake Taylor
5. Miles Haga

Junior Heavyweight
1. Chase Hughes
2. Eric Whitfield
3. Damion Green
4. Jim Parr

Junior Light Heavyweight
1. Timothy Long

Junior Lightweight
1. Jason Johnson
2. Nick Kilgore

Welterweight
1. Zac Aldridge
2. Timothy White
3. John Scott

Lightweight
1. Mark Martin
2. Cody Pulliam
3. Tim Holder

Mr Etowah
1. Mark Martin
2. George Alexander Cook
3. Miles Haga

Teen
1. Damion Green

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Eric Whitfield
2. Ryan Russell
3. David Harville

True Novice Lightweight
1. Josh Bittler
2. Cody Pulliam
3. Miles Haga
4. Brandon Burchfield
5. Brandon Scott
6. Ben Carden

Uniform
1. Marcus Chambers
2. Timothy Long
3. Lad Miklovic

Bantamweight
1. Chase Gates

Masters Over 35
1. Walter Nash
2. Jody Elmore
3. Jason Johnson
4. Jim Parr

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Michael Barefield
2. Torrie Kervin

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Mark Martin

Masters Over 50
1. Ronnie Aldrich
2. Milton Pepper
3. Tim Holder
4. Billy McDonald

Masters Over 60
1. Lad Miklovic
2. Dave Purcell
3. Edward Bester

FIGURE

Class A
1. Leigh Russell
2. Kayla McAnally

Class B
1. Andrea Dodd
2. Jennie Hendry
3. Leila Jo Mclain

Class C
1. Kimberly Blakenship
2. Cassandra Todd
3. Jacqueline Nash

Class D
1. Alisa Korn
2. Fatie Hogue

True Novice
1. Briauna Richardson

Masters Over 35
1. Andrea Dodd

Masters Over 40
1. Fatie Hogue

Masters Over 45
1. Jana Mathews

BIKINI

Class A
1. Kelsey Douglas
2. Stephanie Morring
3. Ashton Moravec
4. Felicia Negron
5. Amber Day
6. Dana Creel
7. Kelly Jo Franklin

Class B
1. Natesha Speight
2. Kristi Kinard
3. Cenia Hyatt
4. Mary Lindsey
5. Wendi Lawley

Class C
1. Kris McCoy
2. Lauren Braxton
3. Tori Holland
4. Telissa Kirk
5. Lacey Heath
6. Desiree Dillaman
7. Christina Hunt
8. Brittany Harris
9. Crystal Nicholson
10. Anna Wheat
11. Ashley Ajdarodini

Class D
1. Brittany Mack
2. Kristy Kilgore
3. Kelley Burgess
4. Tawny Haga
5. Breggin Eddy
6. Shannon Smith
7. Melissa Britt-Skipper

Etowah
1. Kelley Burgess
2. Cenia Hyatt
3. Amber Day
4. Tawny Haga
5. Dana Creel
6. Bethany Blackwell
7. Ashley Ajdarodini
8. Melissa Britt-Skipper

True Novice
1. Mary Lindsey
2. Kristi Kinard
3. Tawny Haga
4. Kirsten Lancaster
5. Shannon Smith
6. Tonya Greenwood
7. Kelly Jo Franklin

Uniform
1. Tonya Greenwood

Masters Over 35
1. Telissa Kirk
2. Kelley Burgess
3. Christina Hunt
4. Melissa Britt-Skipper

Masters Over 40
1. Kimberly Predmore
2. Anna Wheat
3. Wendi Lawley
4. Dana Creel
5. Kelly Jo Franklin

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Ross MacDonald
2. Gurinder Singh
3. Michael Cochran
4. Noah Walker
5. Adam Wideman

Class B
1. Jason Kirk
2. Rick Blankenship
3. Dylan Murray
4. Derek McElroy
5. Colby Dansby
6. Nick Wright
7. Joseph Mcdaniel
8. DeVal Williams
9. Adam Tillery

Class C
1. Rumiko Forrester
2. Deverick Mostella
3. Khalil Phillips
4. Burt Blair
5. Harold Kemp
6. Karl Edwards
7. Chandler Smith
8. Jermaine Tubbs
9. Adam Wells
10. Haywood Taylor
11. Joshua Curtman
12. Greyson Smith
13. Robert Jackson
14. Ryan Gray

Mr Etowah
1. Deverick Mostella
2. Jason Kirk
3. Gurinder Singh
4. Noah Walker
5. Robert Jackson

Teen
1. Colby Dansby
2. Preston Johnson
3. Grant McCrary

True Novice
1. Preston Johnson
2. Haywood Taylor
3. James Isbell
4. Adam Wideman
5. Jeremy Graves
6. Adam Tillery

Uniform
1. Adam Wells
2. Joshua Curtman

Masters Over 40
1. Burt Blair
2. Jason Kirk
3. Rick Blankenship
4. James Isbell
5. Michael Thomas

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Jennifer Little

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Macy Armstrong
2. Cynthia Campbell
3. Brittany Lavies

Masters Over 35
1. Cynthia Campbell