2015 NPC All-South Muscle Championships

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
Demingo Collins
Greg Allen
Guy Nichols
John Wayne Johnson

Heavyweight
Dustin Lester
Terry Potts
Vinson Touns

Light Heavyweight
Chance Helms
Noah Tegrootenhuis

Middleweight
Chris Green
Keith Dye
Marcus Nicholas
Nikita Ross
Robert Edwards

Lightweight
Dave Stucks
Geoffery Oraha
Hayden Martin

Novice Heavyweight
Terry Potts

Novice Light Heavyweight
Chance Helms
Chris Bentley
Noah Tegrootenhuis

Novice Lightweight
Dave Stucks
Geoffery Oraha

Novice Middleweight
Chris Green
Drake Maxwell
Marcus Nicholas

Novice Super Heavyweight
Demingo Collins
Greg Allen

Masters Over 35
Joshua Neal
Marcus Nicholas

Masters Over 40
Daniel Douglas
Earl Hardiman
Tracy Evans

Masters Over 50
Guy Nichols

Masters Over 60
Danny Callegan
Lester Scroggins

FIGURE

Class A
Amber Teager
Dana Greenlee
Miracle Roberts

Class B
Candace Marconi
Keely Coleman
Mikaela Spaulding
Rebecca Raines

Class C
Amanda Evans
Katlyn Gardenhire
Michelle Smith

Novice Class A
Amanda Mears
Amber Teager
Dana Greenlee

Novice Class B
Keely Coleman
Rebecca Raines

Novice Class C
Kara White
Katlyn Gardenhire
Michelle Smith

Masters Over 35
Amanda Mears
Kara White

Masters Over 40
Amber Teager
Michelle Smith
Miracle Roberts
Rebecca Raines

BIKINI

Class A
Dena Powers
Erin Linville
Jennifer Gill
Leah Dattilo

Class B
Ally Cantrell
Amanda Couch
Blair Patterson
Emmalee Ohlstro
Lindsey Wright
Tonya Witt
Tracee Kment

Class C
Beth Mcghee
Constanc Taras
Courtney Young
Hannah Osmon
Jolyn Mcclure
Marissa Robbins
Nicole Lafrance

Class D
Conley Harrison
Jessica Merritt
Julia Redditt
Mariah Garrett
Rose Merrill
Sara Dennistan
Whitley Henderson

Novice Class A
Ali Price
Dena Powers
Erin Linville
Jennifer Draper

Novice Class B
Ally Cantrell
Blair Patterson
Brandye Garner
Lindsey Wright
Tonya Witt
Tracee Kment

Novice Class C
Constanc Taras
Courtney Young
Hannah Osmon
Jolyn Mcclure
Marissa Robbins
Nicole Lafrance

Novice Class D
Conley Harrison
Jessica Merritt
Julia Redditt
Lesley Palicia
Mariah Garrett
Sara Dennistan

Masters Over 35
Elan Mcfee
Jennifer Draper
Rose Merrill

Masters Over 40
Maria Sosa

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
Derek Mcgowan
Derrell Hartwick
Frank Whitmore
Patrick White
Robika Smith
Shaun Long

Class B
Eddy Higgins
Jerry Martin
Justin Chism
Levi Robson
Mason Sharp
Michael Neighbors

Class C
Fred Quarles
Jeremy Mitchell
Kenneth Parker
Matthew Clark
Michael Gerdts
Todd Phillips
Tyler Woosley

Class D
Barrett Ward
Brent Whitworth
Caleb Sprinkle
Chris Coleman
Craig Harris
Kaelon Rhodes
Timothy Turner

Novice Class A
Abdulrahman Alomairi
Derek Mcgowan
Derrell Hartwick
Kevin Reed
Patrick White

Novice Class B
Jimmie Strong
Khalil Muhammad
Mason Sharp

Novice Class C
Brandon Hudson
Johnny Ashford
Kenneth Parker
Todd Phillips

Novice Class D
Barrett Ward
Ryan Roberts
Timothy Turner

Masters Over 35
Brent Whitworth
Eddy Higgins
Johnny Ashford
Robika Smith
Shaun Long

Masters Over 40
Andre Morris
Paul Smith

Masters Over 50
Derrell Campbell
Terry Jackson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



Cammie Spindel
Charity Dye
Nikki Manek