2015 NPC Atlantic States Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Scott Schweinfurth
Overall Winner
Brandon Greene
Guest Poser
Phil Heath

Men's Overall Comparisons

Super Heavyweight
1. Kaya Royal
2. Jared Bausch

Comparisons
Heavyweight
1. Brandon Greene
2. Dawoud Murad
3. Motoyuki Sakabe
4. Antonio Echevarria
5. Nicolas Santa
6. Anthony Kohanski
7. Britton Kelley
8. Chris Cipolla
9. Paul Fogg

Comparisons
Light Heavyweight
1. Ronald Escobar
2. Kerrith Bajjo
3. Mathieu Sharp
4. Jose Mendez
5. Scott Schweinfurth
6. Steven Boyer
7. John Strauss
8. Yordan Hernandez
9. Garrett Lopez
10. jonathan filocco
11. Hunter Dominy
12. Christian Castillo
13. Carlo Calloni
14. Kurt Steele
15. Amaury Mercado
16. Alex Stein
16. Anthony Cecere
16. Eric Belferder
16. Glenn Pantore

Comparisons
Middleweight
1. Vladimir Petric
2. Craig Solimine
3. Franklin Eckard
4. Tommy Difiore
5. Frank Daniels
6. Chris Caccia
7. Gabriel Concepcion
8. Herman Kepler Rodrigues
9. Keith Wildin
10. Jared Volpe

Comparisons
Junior
1. Hunter Dominy
2. Frank Daniels
3. Nicholas Mccluskey
4. Anthony Cecere
5. Andre Sturge
6. Nicholas Sibilia
7. Evan Singleton

Comparisons
Lightweight
1. John Passantino
2. Anthony Hunt Jr.
3. Mohamed Ali
4. Andre Sturge
5. Syed Naseruddin

Comparisons
Novice Heavyweight
1. Nicolas Santa
2. Paul Fogg
3. Evan Singleton
4. Jordany Dieujuste
5. Jacob Skellie
6. Luis Vega

Comparisons
Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Scott Schweinfurth
2. Yordan Hernandez
3. Garrett Lopez
4. jonathan filocco
5. Carlo Calloni
6. Kurt Steele
7. Amaury Mercado
8. Sean Hopkins
9. Anthony Cecere
10. Alex Stein

Comparisons
Novice Lightweight
1. Joe Valentino
2. Wilfredo Figueroa
3. Mohamed Ali
4. Andre Sturge

Comparisons
Novice Middleweight
1. Frank Daniels
2. Chris Caccia
3. Gabriel Concepcion
4. Jared Volpe
5. Nicholas Sibilia
6. Shindo-Ki Rodriguez

Comparisons
Teen Class A
2. Jared Volpe

Comparisons
Teen Class B
1. James Elder Jr.
2. Joe Valentino
3. Nicholas Sibilia

Comparisons
Bantamweight
1. Hemradj Mulai
2. Nicholas Mccluskey
3. Gene Lumumba
4. Antonio Hernandez

Comparisons
Masters Over 35
1. Britton Kelley

Masters Over 40
1. Tim Camilli
2. Steven Boyer
3. Nicolas Santa
4. Carlo Calloni
5. Luis Vega

Comparisons
Masters Over 50
1. Motoyuki Sakabe
2. James Elder
3. Eric Anderson
4. Bill Leonello
5. Willie Langley
6. Mohaimanul Islam
7. Steven Anixt

Comparisons
Masters Over 60
1. Bill Leonello
2. Frederick Viereck
3. James Warrell
4. Willie Langley

Comparisons

FIGURE

Novice Overall Winner
Christine Slayman
Overall Winner
Jill Soscia
Figure Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Christine Slayman
2. Kelsey Zeyher
3. Christine Joel
4. Jessica Themak
5. Olga Rivera
6. Carynn Tagle
7. Natasha Corbett
8. Ambar Medina
9. Barbara Dubison
10. Trish Sabater
11. Glenda Bozett
12. Renata Lima

Comparisons
Class B
1. Stevie Mercado
2. Melissa Santomauro
3. Raquel Clarke
4. Kerri Lake
5. Yvonne Freeman
6. Addi Harder
7. Chen-Tsu Liaw
8. Juliette Arroyo
9. Gina Licul

Comparisons
Class C
1. Deepika Chowdhury
2. Kristen Martin

3. Danielle Barbato
4. Alisa Tarsa
5. Alexa Perimoy
6. Liz Montalbano
7. Britney Anderer
8. Melisa Vlasaty
9. Marian Bobian
10. Dawn Baker
11. Lori Garofalo
12. Rakhi Krishan
13. Kyla Palombini

Comparisons
Class D
1. Jill Soscia
2. Valesca Macedo
3. Lauren Geldmacher
4. Hali Barnett
5. Lia Brocking
6. Maya Williams
8. Jenine Ditzler

Comparisons
Novice Class A
1. Christine Slayman
2. Christine Joel
3. Jessica Themak
4. Raquel Clarke
5. Olga Rivera
6. Elenice Ritter
7. Ambar Medina
8. Trish Sabater
9. Patriciann Caputo
10. Jacqueline Dezelic
11. Chen-Tsu Liaw
12. Renata Lima
13. Gina Licul

Comparisons
Novice Class B
1. Kristen Martin

2. Melisa Vlasaty
3. Marian Bobian
5. Lisa Tracy
6. Evelyn Mantilla

Comparisons
Masters Over 35
1. Jill Soscia
2. Liz Montalbano
3. Dawn Baker
4. Maya Williams
5. Jenine Ditzler
6. Raquel Clarke
7. Lori Garofalo
8. Melissa Santomauro
9. Rakhi Krishan
10. Kyla Palombini
11. Juliette Arroyo
12. Yvonne Freeman
13. Jacqueline Dezelic
14. Lisa Tracy

Comparisons
Masters Over 40
1. Valesca Macedo
2. Liz Montalbano
3. Barbara Dubison
4. Kerri Lake
5. Juliette Arroyo
6. Patriciann Caputo
7. Jacqueline Dezelic

Comparisons
Masters Over 50
1. Glenda Bozett
2. Luisa Francis
3. Lori Genova

Comparisons

BIKINI

Novice Overall Winner
Beth Quick
Overall Winner
Beth Quick


Bikini Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Kayla Le
2. Olga Liarikos
3. Domonique Medina
4. Monica Stalwart
5. Amanda Costello
6. Mia Roque
7. Christina Cestaro
8. Elaine Morena

Comparisons
Class B
1. Yuliya Blagova
2. Michelle Lopez
3. Marianne Dabir
4. Sara Morici
5. Elena Cristina Spinu
6. Melissa Huber
7. Erika Diaz
8. Mait Fernandez
9. Darah Diaz
10. Sherry Joseph
11. Olmae Abanes
12. Chanida Dvorak
13. Tori Horton
14. Samantha Cerretani
15. Thirza Quintana
16. Danielle Malise
16. Danielle DelVillano
16. Jessica Simon
16. Shannon Ramiza

Comparisons
Class C
1. Beth Quick
2. Christine Lewis
3. Dallitza perez
4. Tanya Voshell
5. Natalie Bamerick
6. Maria Rubio
7. Ina Stoger
8. Marlisse Lopez
9. Jaime Tanguay
10. Larissa Reyes
11. Elena Olken-Dann
12. Meghan Mcdowell
13. Lindsey Greeley
14. Jill Cooper
15. Pamera Pereira
16. Latoyia Monlyn-Mathieu
16. Requelinda Dos Santos
16. Tatiana Domingo

Comparisons
Class D
1. Tifanny Urrea
2. Mary Capuano
3. Monica Andreina Sanchez
4. Liana Bracone
5. Melisa Vlasaty
6. Kerrie Williams
7. Gina Ricciardi
8. Shareia Oliver
9. Felicia Hernandez
10. Vanessa Mauro
11. Julie Anna Hansen
12. Evelyn Garcia
13. Julissa Vargas
14. Carmelle Jean-Francois
15. Sole Fyffe

Comparisons
Class E
1. Jourdanne Lee
2. Alexandria Bonstein
3. Pita Bumba
4. Debra Lee
5. Amanda Muiter
6. Ashley Maharaj
7. Chelsea Magnusen
8. Roula Cali
10. Michaela George
11. Anastasia Panchenko

Comparisons
Class F
1. Karen Elson
2. Christina Ledo
3. Karen Woodside
4. Kerry Mcdonald
5. Erica Marta
6. Elizabeth Heatter
7. Nancy Brown
8. Jae-yeon Lee
10. Noelle Harrison
11. Laura Causillas

Comparisons
Junior
1. Sara Morici
2. Liana Bracone
3. Olga Liarikos
4. Vanessa Mauro
5. Alexandria Bonstein
6. Lindsey Greeley
7. Chelsea Magnusen
8. Emily Ditzel
9. Christina Cestaro

Comparisons
Novice Class A
1. Marianne Dabir
2. Sherry Joseph
3. Chanida Dvorak
4. Tori Horton
5. Domonique Medina
6. Janae Michele
7. Amanda Costello
8. Thirza Quintana
9. Mia Roque
10. Danielle DelVillano
11. Emily Ditzel
12. Christina Cestaro
13. Jessica Simon
14. Shannon Ramiza

Comparisons
Novice Class B
1. Beth Quick
2. Tanya Voshell
3. Natalie Bamerick
4. Marlisse Lopez
5. Jaime Tanguay
6. Elena Olken-Dann
7. Meghan Mcdowell
8. Tatiana Domingo

Comparisons
Novice Class C
1. Monica Andreina Sanchez
2. Melisa Vlasaty
3. Alexandria Bonstein
4. Vanessa Mauro
5. Julie Anna Hansen
6. Evelyn Garcia
7. Julissa Vargas
8. Christine Carlos
9. Anastasia Panchenko
10. Wendy Cruz
11. Carmelle Jean-Francois
12. Sole Fyffe
13. LeAnne Kelly

Comparisons
Novice Class D
1. Jourdanne Lee
2. Pita Bumba
3. Kerry Mcdonald
4. Roula Cali
5. Elizabeth Heatter
6. Nancy Brown
7. Jae-yeon Lee
8. Jane Rita
10. Noelle Harrison
11. Michaela George
12. Samara Halpern

Comparisons
Masters Over 35
1. Kayla Le
2. Melissa Huber
3. Michelle Doll
4. Janae Michele
5. Brooke Feingold
6. Debra Lee
7. Olmae Abanes
8. Kerrie Williams
9. Amanda Burgin
11. Elaine Morena
12. Thirza Quintana
13. LeAnne Kelly
14. Carmelle Jean-Francois
15. Anamaria Picciano
16. Laura Causillas

Comparisons

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Novice Overall Winner
Francis Oppong
Overall Winner
Michael Knight
Men's Physique Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Ronald Trinidad
2. Ean Davis
3. Corey Braunschweiger
4. Jake Rodriguez
5. Matthew Cuthill
6. Al Inguito
7. Alex Chun Hwang

Comparisons
Class B
1. Michael Howard
2. James Lewis
3. Alan Jean
4. Amet Liranzo
5. Kelvin Harrison
6. Tye Boyer
7. Zachary Migala
8. Farooq Kamal Khan
9. Dennis Jackson
10. Sean Callahan
11. Ricky Poh
12. Timothy Henley

Comparisons
Class C
1. Zenon Jimenez
2. Alberto Arroyo
3. Julian Navarro
4. Wilfredo Gonzaguez
5. Marcus Wright
6. Carlos Frias
7. Joshua Rosenstrauch
8. Brian Simmons
9. Zechariah Burke
10. Anthony Catapano
11. Hector Rodriguez
12. Joe Cordeira
13. Ephfram Lawhorne
14. Brian Gomez
15. Joseph Scarinci
16. Ehreck Wes
16. Frank Lie
16. Frank Lamicella
16. George Kyriazis
16. Igor Celzner
16. John Knecht
16. John Quinlan
16. Joshua Brubaker
16. Kyle Moore
16. Louis Albanese
16. Maurice Wiggins
16. Melvin Quinones
16. Scott Schmidel
16. William Heard
16. Xavier Ifill

Comparisons
Class D
1. Michael Knight
2. Charles Donaldson
3. Timothy Rivera
4. Harrel Wicker
5. Jack Spiegel
6. Milan Rysa
7. Zachary Stoppert
8. Michaell Cullum
9. Joe Decoteau
10. Mark Miko
11. Kevin White
12. Kwang Young Lee

Comparisons
Class E
1. Francis Oppong
2. Cesar Hernandez
3. Kumhyun Lee
4. Sean Hopkins
5. Adam Leshaw
6. Annuedy Paredes
7. Christopher Marshall
8. Jayvon Nesmith
9. Glenn Jordan Jr.
10. Rustam Karimov
11. Keith Scott
12. Jesus Escarfuller
13. Chad Soileau

Comparisons
Class F
1. Elvis Mokhan
2. Daniel Lee
3. Damian Butkiewicz
4. Ryan Easter
5. Darrell Young
6. Adam Gordon
7. Eric Crumwell
8. Patrick Jackson
9. John Robinson
10. Sean Csaszar
11. Alix Merina
12. Anthony Escano
13. Nick Liguori
14. Mark Stiles
15. Clarence Williams
16. Baidi Farl
16. Bes Kaja
16. Daniel Flores

Comparisons
Junior
1. James Lewis
2. Tye Boyer
3. George Velonakis
4. Jack Spiegel
5. Hashir Farid
6. Alix Merina
7. Ryan Hicks
8. Kwang Young Lee
9. Al Inguito
10. Keith Scott
11. Jose Torres
12. Ziheng Li
13. William Ulrich
14. Christopher Chamberlain

Comparisons
Novice Class A
1. James Lewis
2. Zachary Migala
3. Corey Braunschweiger
4. Dennis Jackson
5. Frank Lie
6. Ricky Poh
7. Abdalla Omary
8. Al Inguito
9. Edwin Hincapie
10. Vincent Caputo
11. Evan Pavao

Comparisons
Novice Class B
1. Charles Donaldson
2. Brian Simmons
3. Zechariah Burke
4. Anthony Catapano
5. Harrel Wicker
6. Joe Cordeira
7. Jack Spiegel
8. Ephfram Lawhorne
9. Hashir Farid
10. Joseph Scarinci
11. Milan Rysa
12. Zachary Stoppert
13. Michaell Cullum
14. Melvin Quinones
15. Joe Decoteau
16. Asad Khan
16. Brian Gomez
16. Ehreck Wes
16. Jeffrey Castro
16. Joshua Brubaker
16. Mark Miko
16. Maurice Wiggins
16. Yuriy Sopinka

Comparisons
Novice Class C
1. Francis Oppong
2. Sean Hopkins
3. Eric Crumwell
4. Sean Csaszar
5. Alix Merina
6. Adam Leshaw
7. Anthony Escano
8. Mark Stiles
9. Clarence Williams
10. Keith Scott
11. Jesus Escarfuller
12. Justin Senese

Comparisons
Teen
1. Joe Mulvaney
2. John Knecht
3. Kyle Martinez
4. Jose Torres
5. Christopher Chamberlain

Comparisons
Masters Over 35
1. Daniel Lee
2. Ryan Easter
3. Damian Butkiewicz
4. Adam Gordon
5. John Robinson
6. Milan Rysa
7. Kassiem McCain
8. Baidi Farl
9. Christopher Marshall
10. Timothy Henley
11. John Quinlan
12. Edwin Hincapie
13. Alex Chun Hwang
14. Andrei Selenskikh
15. Billy Beyer
16. Claudio Reis
16. Jeff Wickner
16. Vincent Caputo

Comparisons

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Jennifer Regina
2. Heather Lewis
3. Marjie Loyola-Fortney
4. Lisa Demetriou
5. Joanne Gallo
6. Anna Trebisovskaya
7. Maria Quinones
8. Margarita Lopez
9. Janelle Gallo-Riegger

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Regina
2. Heather Lewis
3. Marjie Loyola-Fortney
4. Lisa Demetriou
5. Dina Williams
6. Joanne Gallo
7. Anna Trebisovskaya
8. Lori Genova
9. Janelle Gallo-Riegger

Comparisons