2015 NPC Atlantis Championships

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Carlos Carrillo
Heavyweight
1. Branko Teodorovic
2. Jake Mayes

Light Heavyweight
1. Evelio Ledesma
2. Tim Harvey
3. Arthur Hawkins

Middleweight
1. Carlos Carrillo

Novice Heavyweight
1. Branko Teodorovic
2. Tayler Murray

Masters Over 40
1. Evelio Ledesma
2. William Roberts

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Elisheba Brock
Class A
1. Gennifer Coleman
2. Felecia Mills
3. Kimberly Burgess
4. Dana Hope Arcana

Class B
1. Jenny Later
2. Michele Bell
3. Beth Lewis
4. Amanda Fridy
5. Delia Santos
6. Emily Lindsey
7. Jessica Perry
8. Katie Tamayo
8. Kelly Hanson

Class C
1. Patricia Pinto
2. Kathryn Schlick
3. Valerie Vitale-Molite
4. Vanessa Hobbs
5. Kristen Way

Class D
1. Elisheba Brock
2. Sarah Brown
3. Michelle Wilson

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Jenny Later
2. Felecia Mills
3. Dana Hope Arcana
4. Amanda Fridy
5. Delia Santos
6. Jessica Perry

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Elisheba Brock

Masters Over 40
1. Gennifer Coleman
2. Felecia Mills
3. Michele Bell
4. Kimberly Burgess
5. Patricia Bernabe
6. Dana Hope Arcana

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Alyssa Germeroth
Class A
1. Christina Lucas
2. Maria Small
3. Christina Gonzalez
4. Ana Ramirez
5. Ashley Barney
6. Jlin Carbonell
7. Lauren Lung

Class B
1. Sarah Pearce
2. Tenile Pritchard
3. Arlene Santos
4. Missy Riske

Class C
1. Alyssa Germeroth
2. Roberta Thielen-Gutierrez
3. Alexi Irvine
4. Darlene Adamusik
5. Diana Henao
6. Ja Elam
7. Gerlaine Portman
8. Julie Losauro
9. Andrea Jasso
10. Glenelle Stultz
11. Rachel Jacobs
12. Sarah Wallace
13. Alexis Hardy
14. Everist Lindsey Ware
15. Ashley Paonessa
16. Megan Hamilton
16. Samiha Dugom
16. Sarah-Marie Wieder

Class D
1. Pamela Goyal
2. Carmen Castaneda
3. Autumn Pavao
3. Nichole Klein
4. Jennifer Ryon
5. Kayla Crawford
6. Lesa Herron
8. Maria Moran

Class E
1. Ashley Baskerville
2. Cory Ott
3. Christina Profancik
4. Mary Bungay
5. Kathryn Wood
6. Karrie Brady
7. Jennifer Ratner

Class F
1. Kayla Harrington
2. Stephanie Browns
3. Brittany Lewis
4. Yvette Riggott
5. Ana Miranda
6. Annie Breier

Novice Class A
1. Angelique Taylor
2. Christina Lucas
3. Christina Gonzalez
4. Ashley Barney
5. Noemi Guzman
6. Alexis Lerz
7. Lauren Lung

Novice Class B
1. Alyssa Germeroth
2. Diana Henao
3. Gerlaine Portman
4. Rachel Jacobs
5. Sarah Wallace
6. Alexis Hardy
7. Everist Lindsey Ware
8. Sarah-Marie Wieder
9. Samiha Dugom
10. Manielle Dubois

Novice Class C
1. Pamela Goyal
2. Laura Coones
3. Autumn Pavao
4. Pamela Betkowski
5. Jennifer Ryon
6. Karrie Brady
7. Kayla Crawford
8. Lesa Herron
9. Maria Moran
10. Jennifer Ratner

Novice Class D
1. Dorothea Trujillo
2. Yvette Riggott

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Roberta Thielen-Gutierrez
2. Ja Elam
3. Arlene Santos
4. Julix Foster
5. Amy Julien
6. Missy Riske
7. Aniko Valkovics
Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Pamela Goyal
2. Christina Profancik
3. Laura Coones
4. Koryna Nicole Barrozo

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Cory Ott
2. Stephanie Browns
3. Annie Breier
4. Shana Dahan
5. Dawnya Gallant

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Julix Foster
2. Aniko Valkovics
3. Pamela Singleton
4. Doris Wise
5. Elena Martos

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Cory Ott

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Brad Albertson
Class A
1. Paul Leon
2. Tait Johnson
3. Radford Raquedan
4. Stephen Rojas
5. Arnold Saldana
6. Mitchell Irussi
7. Parker O'mara
8. Nicholas Hunter
9. Tevis Labrador

Class B
1. Kyle St. Vincent
2. Carlos Palma
3. Jacob Roach
4. Brandon Jaffe
5. Donnie Davidson
6. Henri Aguilar

Class C
1. Ramon Goudeau
2. Miguel Ivanez
3. John Pak

Class D
1. Jesse Walls
2. Kaden Nguyen
3. Robert Simmons
4. Alec Cheplak
5. Parker Drollinger

Class E
1. Brad Albertson
2. Gilberto Ramirez
3. Sean Mckay

Class F
1. Aaron Massey
2. James Mcilhenny
3. Egan Asay
4. Robert Wojciak

Novice Class A
1. Radford Raquedan
2. Arnold Saldana

Novice Class B
1. Carlos Palma
2. Alec Cheplak
3. Jacob Roach
4. Casey Osborn

Novice Class C
1. James Mcilhenny
2. Giovanni Santana
3. Brandon Joffe

Teen
1. Giovanni Santana
2. Jordin Ramirez
3. Jason Remulla

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Marcus Perron
2. Preston Allen
3. Timothy Agustin
4. Randy Swartz

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Robert Simmons
2. Brandon Joffe
3. Eric Dunsey

Masters Over 40
1. Erick Schultz
2. Gyula Bercsenyi
3. Anders Lidestam
4. Don Roy Bernabe
5. Robert Wojciak
6. Randy Swartz
7. Norbert Lukowski

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Tracy Andersen
2. Julia Avitt