2015 NPC Baltimore Gladiator Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Kojo Umoja
Super Heavyweight
1. Karl Reddick Jr

Heavyweight
1. Kojo Umoja
2. Justin Evans
3. Jared Moore
4. Ken Ohliger

Light Heavyweight
1. Archie Turner
2. Isaac Scott
3. Andrew Panus
4. Brian Drummond
5. Luther Bradford
6. Joseph Weiss

Middleweight
1. Nicholas Austin
2. Larry Ray Jr.
3. Brad Duvall
4. Charles Jones
5. Nicholas Perez
6. Tony Dorsey

Welterweight
1. Justin Pryor
2. Lucas Villalobos Gonzalez
3. David Jenkins
4. Robert Steven Marty
5. Justin Clark
6. Mon Angelo Rimando

Lightweight
1. Tim Estell
2. Jeff Decker
3. Mark Uffner

Novice Heavyweight
1. Kojo Umoja
2. Karl Reddick Jr
3. Ken Ohliger

Novice Lightweight
1. Jameel Caruth
2. Lucas Villalobos Gonzalez
3. David Jenkins
4. Matthew Donaue
5. Tu Le
6. Robert Steven Marty
7. Jeff Decker
8. Mon Angelo Rimando
9. Mark Uffner
10. Justin Clark

Novice Middleweight
1. Brad Duvall
2. Justin Pryor
3. Brian Drummon
4. Andrew Panus
5. Nicholas Perez
6. Tony Dorsey

Bantamweight
1. Jay Tasin
2. Tu Le
3. Matthew Donaue

Masters Over 40
1. Jay Tasin
2. Anthony Langevin
3. Charles Jones
4. Larry Ray Jr.
5. Desmond Seaborn
6. Isaac Scott
7. Tony Dorsey
8. Jeff Decker

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Sophia Tamayo
Armed Forces
1. Sophia Tamayo

Class A
1. Sophia Tamayo
2. Brittany Green
3. Virginia Greco
4. Brandy Macintosh
5. Meghan Valenti
6. Veronica Best
7. Brooke Tephabock

Class B
1. Samantha Ferri
2. Marketa Novosadova
3. Melissa Brodsky
4. Dana Schneider
5. Berttina Watkins
6. Tisa Harvin
7. Brittany Patterson

Class C
1. Estefania Ospina
2. Cynthia May
3. Mende Todd
4. Cedrina Calder
5. Samantha Knaub
6. Christelie Zarovska
7. Sarah Faulkner
8. Cynthia Vroman
9. Danielle Grant
10. Nicole Lingerfelder

Class D
1. Jean Howard
2. Stacey Kate Haines
3. Sara Byrd

Grandmaster
1. Virginia Greco
2. Cynthia Vroman
3. Susan Tomaselli
4. Sharon Daugherty
5. Kathy Kiefer
6. Veronica Best
7. Berttina Watkins

Novice
1. Sophia Tamayo
2. Sarah Faulkner
3. Cynthia May
4. Cedrina Calder
5. Estefania Ospina
6. Brittany Green
7. Marketa Novosadova
8. Mende Todd
9. Stacey Kate Haines
10. Johnitia Williams
11. Samantha Knaub
12. Melissa Brodsky
13. Meghan Valenti
14. Samantha Ferri
15. Brandy Macintosh
16. Brooke Tephabock
16. Dana Schneider
16. Danielle Grant
16. Janeen Tillery
16. Kathy Kiefer
16. Nicole Lingerfelder
16. Sara Byrd
16. Sharon Daugherty
16. Tisa Harvin
16. Veronica Best

Masters Over 35
1. Mende Todd
2. Cynthia May
3. Sarah Faulkner
4. Cynthia Vroman
5. Christelie Zarovska
6. Samantha Ferri

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Sally Tran
Armed Forces
1. Lori Alix
2. Diana Layne
3. Lorena Diaz Mejias
4. Aiyana Watson
5. Toccara Brooks
6. Jaime Weimer
7. Emma Chung

Class A
1. Sally Tran
2. Lauren Huddleston
3. Amanda Gable
4. Lori Alix
5. Erica Cegeiski
6. Kelly Burchett
7. Shaynna Ford
8. Monique Matibag
9. Tiffanii Rogers
10. Cierra Marbley
11. Patricia Brown
12. Erica Hartman
13. Viviana Phillips
14. Ashley Muhleman
15. Elizabeth Covarrubias
16. Alexis Hale

Class B
1. Lajuana Graves
2. Ivone Ekman
3. Brigette Gold
4. Diana Layne
5. Summer Marr
6. Ariana Tomaselli
7. Katie Koblinsky
8. Laura Hardnett
9. Maria Luciotti
10. Rachel Maher
11. Alison Haase
12. Becky McDowell
13. Melissa Dunn
14. Ashley Kijek
15. Lisa Negroni
16. Camille Hoch
16. Chelsea Mattingly
16. Jaime Weimer
16. Lorena Diaz Mejias
16. Melanie Kral
16. Melissa Christie

Class C
1. Nettie Gould
2. Taylor Simpson
3. Sarah Wilson
4. Amanda Jenkins
5. Jazzmon Holt
6. Aiyana Watson
7. Alexandra Oliveira
8. Razia Sebuliba
9. Kristy Parker
10. Diana Sukar
11. Ariele VanHoojidonk
12. Jessica Riely
13. Emma Chung
14. Kanitra Phillips

Class D
1. Nikki Smith
2. Christin Zink
3. April King
4. Nadia Kovacova
5. Jamie Fox
6. Ronnice Jenkins
7. Stephanie Serratellli
8. Morgan Luoto
9. Allison Husey
10. Alissa Mathias
11. Ihesha Stanfield
12. Kori Hassler
13. Toccara Brooks
14. Precious Barnes
15. Ashley White
16. Alexa Jeffrey
16. Barbara Newton
16. Casey Stancliff
16. Christy Dehenzel
16. Jennifer Schiller
16. Tori Dixon

Grandmaster
1. Lori Alix
2. Janet DiNorma

Novice Class A
1. Sally Tran
2. Brigette Gold
3. Erica Cegeiski
4. Katie Koblinsky
5. Diana Layne
6. Laura Hardnett
7. Monique Matibag
8. Asia Jeter
9. Ariana Tomaselli
10. Patricia Brown
11. Becky McDowell
12. Erica Hartman
13. Cierra Marbley
14. Rachel Maher
15. Melissa Dunn
16. Alexis Hale
16. Alison Haase
16. Ashley Kijek
16. Jaime Weimer
16. Melanie Kral
16. Natali Mazzei
16. Tiffanii Rogers
16. Viviana Phillips

Novice Class B
1. Nettie Gould
2. Ronnice Jenkins
3. Stephanie Serratelli
4. Alissa Mathias
5. Jazzmon Holt
6. Amanda Jenkins
7. Jasmyne Teoma
8. Allison Husey
9. Aiyana Watson
10. Morgan Luoto
11. Razia Sebuliba
12. Kori Hassler
13. Kristy Parker
14. Jennifer Schiller
15. Megan Solloway
16. Alexa Jeffrey
16. Ashley White
16. Barbara Newton (Bobbi)
16. Camille O'Leary
16. Diana Sukar
16. Kanitra Phillips
16. Sara Hegazi

Masters Over 35
1. Lori Alix
2. Brigette Gold
3. Nadia Kovacova
4. April King
5. Melissa Christie
6. Jennifer Schiller
7. Shannon Kaiser
8. Janet DiNorma

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Emmanuel Twum
Armed Forces
1. Dominique Collier
2. Jonathan Groff
3. Chris Strange
4. Jordan Jennings
5. Victor Oliver
6. Stephen Waller
7. Zachary Durham
8. Harold Murdock
9. Alejandro Maldonado

Class A
1. LaVon Glover
2. Quille Giles
3. Larry Carroll Jr
4. Andre Mangual
5. Seth Brinsky

Class B
1. Marcus McClure
2. John Bilal
3. Richard Harrigan
4. John Morgado
5. Adrian Taylor
6. Jordan Jennings
7. Zachary Durham
8. Alexander Tran
9. Uchenna Onyehwere
10. Matthew Kalensky
11. Austin Brown
12. Ryan Baublitz
13. Christian Jobs
14. Nii Amon Amon-Kotei
15. Andrew Buscemi
16. Evan Schmidt
16. George Etienne
16. Raymond Borowski Jr.
16. Walter Borys
16. Wilson Poncio

Class C
1. Charles Goetzinger
2. Christian Contreras
3. Devon Stone
4. Munir Bahar
5. Spyros Rozakis
6. Christopher Gavin
7. Brandon Bell
8. Alejandro Sosias
9. Harold Murdock
10. Alex Ciuffetelli
11. Stephen Waller
12. Mark Litfin
13. Jerry Ward
14. Kristopher Nieves
15. Mike Smith
16. Charles Ruhadze
16. Elbert Ford
16. Jason Townley
16. Roy Clowser III

Class D
1. Emmanuel Twum
2. Linwood Jenkins
3. Dominique Collier
4. James Mason
5. Bryce Vitucci
6. Gabriel Olaiya
7. William Smith
8. Victor Oliver
9. Stephen Romey
10. Jimmy Muller
11. Chris Strange
12. Kelvin Marcus
13. Michael Lee
14. Parker Egerton
15. Jonathan Groff
16. Alejandro Maldonado
16. Alex Peksa
16. Anthony Adams
16. Billy Ray Carter
16. Brandon Barnes
16. Christopher Brumback
16. Daniel Blankenship
16. Demetrius Holt
16. Devon Brown
16. Freddie Clarke Jr.
16. Gustavus Wyche
16. Jonathan Turpin
16. Joseph Castro
16. Joseph Freet
16. Keith Fritz
16. Kingsley Egei
16. Matthew Campbell
16. Matthew Barnes
16. Michael Currall
16. Mitch Miedusiewski
16. Nicholas Boemmel
16. Nii Amon Amon-Kotei
16. Oladale Agbe-Davies
16. Richard Chavez
16. Ronaldo Gonzalez
16. Ryan Adcock

Novice
1. Charles Goetzinger
2. James Mason
3. Christian Contreras
4. Stephen Romey
5. Chris Strange
6. Brandon Barnes
7. John Morgado
8. Jonathan Groff
9. Andrew Buscemi
10. Joseph Freet
11. Andre Mangual
12. Frank Yurick
13. Andre Jones
14. Brandon Bell
15. Kristopher Nieves
16. Adrian Taylor
16. Alejandro Maldonado
16. Alex Peksa
16. Alexander Tran
16. Billy Ray Carter
16. Chris McIntyre
16. Daniel Blankenship
16. Demetrius Holt
16. Jason Townley
16. Jerry Ward
16. Jonathan Turpin
16. Keith Fritz
16. Kevin Gentry
16. Michael Currall
16. Munir Bahar
16. Nii Amon Amon-Kotei
16. Omar Akram
16. Rafael Hemphill
16. Remy Saad
16. Roy Clowser III
16. Seth Brinsky
16. Todd Miller
16. Zachary Durham

Teen
1. Andrew du Bois
2. Alex Peksa
3. Ryan Baublitz
4. Christian Jobs
5. Evan Schmidt

Masters Over 35
1. William Smith
2. Chris Strange
3. Michael Lee
4. Andre Jones
5. Anthony Adams
6. Daniel Blankenship
7. Richard Harrigan
8. Todd Miller
9. Jerry Ward
10. Kevin Gentry
11. Walter Borys

Masters Over 40
1. Kendall Clark
2. Luther Bradford
3. Victor Oliver
4. Todd Miller
5. Kevin Gentry
6. Peter Antoniades
7. David Dowell

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Stacey Wagner
Class A
1. Stacey Wagner
2. Tia Douglass
3. Andrea Finfrock
4. Diana Gardner

Class B
1. Antoinette Moore
2. Morisa Conner