2015 NPC Battle of Champions

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Mike Gritti
Heavyweight
1. Daniel Cooley
2. Kykle Stipp
3. Henry Berrs
4. James Morrissey

Light Heavyweight
1. Mike Gritti
2. Tony Lubrano
3. Michael Wagner
4. Lance Ulin

Middleweight
1. Nick Hawkins

Novice Heavyweight
1. Kyle Stipp
2. Henry Berrs
3. James Morrissey

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Wagner
2. Andrew Joseph Inman
3. Lance Ulin

Novice Middleweight
1. Nick Hawkins

Masters Over 35
1. James Morrissey

Masters Over 40
1. James Morrissey

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Dericka Roberts
Class A
1. Dericka Roberts
2. Hailey Delf
3. Brittany Huck

Class B
1. Michael Wagner
2. Andrew Joseph Inman
3. Lance Ulin

Class C
1. Alexa Bates
2. Morgan Beaman
3. Ashley Lynn

Novice Class A
1. Dericka Roberts
2. Brittany Huck
3. Tabatha Thorell

Novice Class B
1. Jill Demarco
2. Yislene Burgin
3. Chris Peters
4. Lindsay Westfall

Novice Class C
1. Morgan Beaman
2. Ashley Lynn

Masters Over 35
1. Dericka Roberts

Masters Over 40
1. Chris Peters

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Maleah Mier
Class A
1. Becca Pokorny
2. Tami Mergen
3. Pam Kulpins

Class B
1. Maleah Mier
2. Brittany Hutchinson
3. Jackie Gregory
4. Brittany Gronau
5. Jayme Welander
6. Holly Ann Morrison

Class C
1. Jennifer Cullen
2. Ashley Postlewait

Class D
1. Dallas Norton
2. Tetiana Bies
3. Jordi Doughty
4. Alison Schuetz

Novice Class A
1. Becca Pokorny
2. Cheyenne Winger
3. Pam Kulpins

Novice Class B
1. Maleah Mier
2. Holly Ann Morrison

Novice Class C
1. Ashley Postlewait
2. Maribeth Grant
3. Beatriz Vazquez
4. Alexandra Ibberson

Novice Class D
1. Dallas Norton
2. Felicia Bates
3. Alison Schuetz
4. Kyleen Bremer

Masters Over 35
1. Jackie Gregory

Masters Over 40
1. Marinez Burnett
2. Tami Mergen
3. Pam Kulpins

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Christopher Nelson
Class A
1. Raul Amigon
2. Matt Bauler
3. Michael Digatono
4. Jason Schweitzer
5. Mohammed Alsenan

Class B
1. Christopher Nelson
2. Justin Hofman
3. Brent Kottke

Class C
1. Tyler Mcintosh
2. Ryan DeBoer
3. Nick Klusaw
4. Joseph Lepkowski
5. Conner Thompson
6. Travis Jamison

Novice Class A
1. Michael Digatono
2. Mohammed Alsenan
3. Steve Sequenzia

Novice Class B
1. Brent Kottke
2. Justin Hofman
3. Cody Osborne

Novice Class C
1. Travis Jamison
2. Mike Hunter

Masters Over 40
1. Jeremiah Callahan
2. Jon Schulz

Masters Over 50
1. Mike Hunter

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Tami Davey Smith
Class A
1. Shana Skillstad

Class B
1. Tami Davey Smith

Novice Class A
1. Shana Skillstad

Novice Class B
1. Tami Davey Smith

Masters
1. Tami Davey Smith