2015 NPC Battle of the Bodies

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Anthony Randle
Overall Winner
Deangelo Tatum
Heavyweight
1. Deangelo Tatum
2. Micah Moles
3. Shane Jones
4. Anthony Randle
5. Dean Colfax
6. Patrick Thomas
7. Matthew Scott

Middleweight
1. Joel Breeden
2. Tim Lewis
3. Brandon Bagwell

Lightweight
1. Nick Dobson
2. Joseph Roberson
3. Matthew Bush
4. Braden Emerson
5. Nick Dobson
6. Brandon Bagwell
7. Colton Franklin
8. Braden Emerson

Novice Heavyweight
1. Anthony Randle
2. Patrick Thomas
3. Chris Clarkson
4. Matthew Scott

Novice Middleweight
1. Shane Jones
2. Joel Breeden
3. Tim Lewis

Teen
1. Chris Clarkson

Masters Over 35
1. Tim Lewis

FIGURE

Novice Overall Winner
Kayla Vaughn
Overall Winner
Monique Terry
Class A
1. Holly Ledford
2. Lauren Alvarez
3. Angela Mackay
4. Danielle Nowell
5. Nicole Boyce

Class B
1. Monique Terry
2. Kayla Vaughn
3. Joleen Harris
4. Jaimie Taylor
5. Alesha Villarreal
6. Beckie Zylstra
7. Jamia Rowland

Novice Class A
1. Lauren Alvarez
2. Angela Mackay
3. Danielle Nowell
4. Nicole Boyce

Novice Class B
1. Kayla Vaughn
2. Joleen Harris
3. Jaimie Taylor
4. Alesha Villarreal
5. Beckie Zylstra
6. Ashlee Johnson
7. Jamia Rowland
8. Kelsey Jones

Masters Over 40
1. Joleen Harris

Masters Over 50
1. Cheryl DeArmon
2. Julie Harris

BIKINI

Novice Overall Winner
Shelly Johnson
Overall Winner
Morgan Armbruster
Class A
1. Laura Johns

Class B
1. Shelly Johnson
2. Danyail Cantrell
3. Meredith Kueck
4. Britne Pharaoh
5. Kassi Yazel
6. Ashley Mcdermott
7. Brianne Akins
8. Summer Hardy
9. Brookelyn Bennion
10. Quinn Mathews

Class C
1. Morgan Armbruster
2. Fallon Humphrey
3. Micah Prosser
4. Caylin Johnston
5. Amy Johnson
6. Whitney St. John
7. Tawna Kemp
8. Leigha Nottingham
9. Ashley Kringen
10. Misty Meadows
11. Chelsea Dorris
12. Marjorie Stanfield

Class D
1. Michelle Carlton
2. Shelby Steele
3. Sarah Lee
4. Stefanie Keene
5. Brittany Maples

Novice Class A
1. Laura Johns
2. Jennifer Draper
3. Jennifer Johnson

Novice Class B
1. Shelly Johnson
2. Danyail Cantrell
3. Meredith Kueck
4. Britne Pharaoh
5. Kassi Yazel
6. Jordan Hicks
7. Ashley Mcdermott
8. Brookelyn Bennion
9. Brianne Akins
10. Summer Hardy

Novice Class C
1. Fallon Humphrey
2. Micah Prosser
3. Caylin Johnston
4. Whitney St. John
5. Tawna Kemp
6. Ashley Kringen
7. Leigha Nottingham
8. Cindi Carter
9. Chelsea Dorris
10. Misty Meadows
11. Rebekah Green
12. Kendal Wylie

Novice Class D
1. Michelle Carlton
2. Shelby Steele
3. Stefanie Keene
4. Sarah Lee
5. Sharon Randell
6. Brittany Maples

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Johnson
2. Jennifer Draper
3. Marjorie Stanfield
4. Misty Meadows
5. Sharon Randell

Masters Over 40
1. Cindi Carter

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Novice Overall Winner
Levi Nickson
Overall Winner
Levi Nickson
Class A
1. Dustin Stafford
2. Matthew Bush

Class B
1. Levi Nickson
2. Justin Carlton
3. Cameron Seger
4. Aaron Tomlinson
5. Joseph Roberson
6. Sean Stevenson
7. Jacob Pulliam
8. Christopher Brown

Class C
1. Michael Galka
2. Shawn Smith
3. Adrien Ouellette
4. James Crews
5. Justin Sweeney
6. Paul Pavlich
7. Yirmeyahu Sofer
8. Sajid Khan
9. Brad Wilborne
10. John Mcdowell
11. Richard Staton

Novice Class A
1. Dustin Stafford
2. Patrick Simmons
3. Marquise Gage

Novice Class B
1. Levi Nickson
2. Justin Carlton
3. Cameron Seger
4. Aaron Tomlinson
5. Taylor Zinn
6. Jacob Pulliam
7. Christopher Brown
8. Nate Greenwalt
9. Joey Devecchio

Novice Class C
1. Michael Galka
2. Shawn Smith
3. Adrien Ouellette
4. James Crews
5. Justin Sweeney
6. Jason Story
7. Eddie Olenberger
8. Paul Pavlich
9. Yirmeyahu Sofer
10. Daniel Bruce
11. Richard Staton
12. Brad Wilborne
13. John Mcdowell

Teen
1. Kendall Ellis
2. Nate Greenwalt
3. Joey Devecchio

Masters Over 35
1. Sean Stevenson
2. Stoney Hutson

Masters Over 40
1. Sean Stevenson
2. Stoney Hutson
3. Jason Story

FITNESS



1. Monique Terry
2. Danielle Nowell

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Holly Ledford
Class A
1. Holly Ledford
2. Brittni Kent
3. Nicole Boyce
4. Cindy Mota

Class B
1. Janee Jones
2. Amanda Winters

Masters Over 35
1. Amanda Winters