2015 NPC Battle on the Bluff

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Kyle Crain
2. Blake Hawkins
3. Pete Caldwell

Light Heavyweight
1. Timothy Cline
2. Alex Herrera
3. Rodney Nowlin

Middleweight
1. Cody Key

Junior Heavyweight
1. Jason Glass
2. Shane Pickard
3. Walter Harris

Junior Lightweight
1. Daniel Green

Junior Middleweight
1. David Flippo
2. Jim Spain
3. Jarvis Smith
4. Jason McLin
5. Patrick Porterfield

Lightweight
1. Beau Dixon
2. Adam Wicker

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Jason Glass
2. Luke Leatherwood

True Novice Lightweight
1. David Flippo
2. Jim Spain
3. Mitsu Misawa

Masters Over 35 Heavyweight
1. Kyle Crain
2. Jason Glass
3. Pete Caldwell
4. Luke Leatherwood

Masters Over 35 Lightweight
1. Beau Dixon
2. Mitsu Misawa

Masters Over 35 Middleweight
1. Rodney Nowlin
2. Jason McLin

Masters Over 50
1. Jack Kottenbrook

Masters Over 60
1. Jimmy Moore
2. Lester Scroggins
3. Jerry Wilson

FIGURE

Class A
1. Desmone Black
2. Shea Burnette
3. Nicol Wicker
4. Tamara Prince-Parrish
5. Vanessa Guerrero
6. Tamberlyn Bass
7. Rochelle Staten
8. Amaryllis Naifeh
9. Mary Ambrose
10. Karen Parrish
11. Patricia Alexander

Class B
1. Tara Dykes
2. Tiffany Dienst
3. Elizabeth Leatherwood

Class C
1. Kim Blackwell
2. Leigh Leonard
3. Kristen Carver

True Novice Class A
1. Shea Burnette
2. Tamara Prince-Parrish
3. Vanessa Guerrero
4. Christina Franks
5. Mary Ambrose
6. Karen Parrish
7. Tiffany Casey
8. Sherry Henry

True Novice Class B
1. Tiffany Dienst
2. Allesia Bassett
3. Leigh Leonard

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Tamberlyn Bass
2. Rochelle Staten
3. Amaryllis Naifeh
4. Mary Ambrose
5. Tiffany Casey
6. Karen Parrish
7. Patricia Alexander
8. Sherry Henry

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Kim Blackwell
2. Tara Dykes
3. Allesia Bassett
4. Elizabeth Leatherwood

BIKINI

Class A
1. Samantha Strickland
2. Lana Moore
3. Brandy Davis
4. Jessica Duncan
5. Rose Hankins
6. Lanita Goolsby
7. April Alsbrook
8. Christina Walls
9. Jessica Simmons
10. Desiree Gabrielle

Class B
1. Jeanine Holtgrave
2. Amanda Howell
3. Ashley Brown
4. Meghan Przeczewski
5. Lori Hoskins

Class C
1. Katie Nelson
2. Peller Alwill

True Novice Class A
1. April Alsbrook
2. Ashlee Wright
3. Desiree Gabrielle
4. Linda Barnes

True Novice Class B
1. Megan McCamey
2. Meghan Przeczewski
3. Sarabeth Brown
4. Melba Borum

True Novice Class C
1. Katie Nelson

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Brandy Davis
2. Jessica Duncan
3. Lanita Goolsby
4. Christina Walls
5. Linda Barnes

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Amanda Howell
2. Lori Hoskins
3. Peller Alwill
4. Melba Borum

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Chris Amsden
2. Jason Sides
3. Sean Dykes
4. Reed Kent
5. Noah Geeslin
6. Blake Davis
7. Nick LaToof

Class C
1. Terry Johnson
2. Christopher Jones
3. Frederick Quarles Jr.
4. Curtis Schade
5. Edward Hodges

True Novice Class A
1. Randy Wimberley
2. RoBrika Smith

True Novice Class B
1. Navy Chhorn
2. Ben Darland
3. Christopher Pruitt
4. Justin Chism
5. Cole Robertson

True Novice Class C
1. Garrett Radicioni
2. Curtis Schade
3. Edward Hodges
4. Daniel Jack

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Reed Kent
2. Randy Wimberley
3. RoBrika Smith

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Chris Amsden
2. Christopher Jones
3. Daniel Jack

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Karissa Bradley
2. Pamela Scheidhauer
3. Marketa Mamiaro

Class B
1. Vanessa Anderson
2. Layla Hannah
3. Megan Rae
4. Alyse Masserano
5. Shawn Ellen Collins

True Novice
1. Karissa Bradley
2. Pamela Scheidhauer

Masters Over 35
1. Karissa Bradley
2. Pamela Scheidhauer
3. Layla Hannah
4. Marketa Mamiaro
5. Alyse Masserano
6. Shawn Ellen Collins