2015 NPC Battle on the Gulf Coast

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. JOHNATHON JOHNSON
2. Jameson Max Jones
3. Austin Connely
4. Tommie Landrum
5. JOEY WILLIAMS
6. MICHEAL YARBROUGH

Light Heavyweight
1. Jason Hebert
2. Tim Norsworthy
3. Rob Winter

Middleweight
1. Kendall Guice
2. Cesar Diaz
3. BRADY COBB
4. MARK VINLUAN

Junior Heavyweight
1. GAVIN HAVARD
2. Walter Harris

Junior Lightweight
1. Kendrick McCarty
2. Phillip DeFrances
3. PEDRO ARCE
4. Takeo Wadriski

Junior Middleweight
1. Denny Dismuke
2. CONNER MASTERS
3. Jesse Johnson
4. JOE FUSELLI

Lightweight
1. Paul Redmer
2. Steven Burkett

True Novice Heavyweight
1. CHARLES DAVISON
2. GAVIN HAVARD
3. MICHEAL YARBROUGH

True Novice Lightweight
1. PEDRO ARCE
2. CONNER MASTERS

Uniform Heavyweight
1. Tim Norsworthy
2. Daryl Lavigne

Uniform Lightweight
1. Takeo Wadriski

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Tommie Landrum
2. Daryl Lavigne

Masters Over 50
1. LINCOLN CAMPBELL
2. Cesar Diaz
3. CHARLES DAVISON
4. Paul Redmer

FIGURE

Class A
1. NATALIA TROTTER
2. Amy Anding
3. Sarah Johnson
4. KAITLYN JACKSON
5. KIMBERLY LENOIR

Class B
1. Jennifer Skinner
2. JESSICA YOUNG
3. ERICA WARD
4. Terri Jennings

Class C
1. Qiana McClenty

True Novice
1. ANDREA MONTANA
2. ERICA WARD
3. KAITLYN JACKSON
4. TANYA SANTOS
5. KIMBERLY LENOIR

Masters Over 35
1. ANDREA MONTANA
2. Jennifer Skinner
3. Terri Jennings

BIKINI

Class A
1. Bethany Deese
2. Rachel Henderson
3. LILA CEDOTAL
4. AUTUMN HOLLIMAN
5. ERICA TIMMONS
6. Elizabeth Puckett
7. ASHLEY FRANCIS
8. Peaches Weaver

Class B
1. AMBER FREMIN
2. Tara Adas
3. Miracle Hebert
4. Kristi Claunch
5. Christa Kleem

Class C
1. Amanda Howell
2. AMBER PEED
3. NICOLE ZULLI
4. Danielle King
5. Colleen Hadley
6. Paige Wright
7. Gwynetta Henderson
8. Stephanie Wagner
9. Kayla Curtis
10. LACEY HARRIS
11. INDIA KNIPPERS
12. TERRI SMITH

Class D
1. Laura Beth Wright
2. Katie Nelson
3. ANGELA CRANE

True Novice
1. AMBER PEED
2. AMBER FREMIN
3. AUTUMN HOLLIMAN
4. ASHLEY FRANCIS
5. DIANA SMITH
6. BREANA ROMERO
7. KEIYALE OSCEOLA
8. LACEY HARRIS
9. INDIA KNIPPERS
10. TERRI SMITH

Masters Over 35
1. Amanda Howell
2. Tara Adas
3. Colleen Hadley
4. Kristi Claunch
5. DESIRIE CROWE
6. ANGELA CRANE
7. TERRI SMITH

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. MICHEAL HUMPHREY
2. John Dang
3. Blaine Stiger
4. STEPHEN STIGLETS
5. Jessie Gros
6. Justin Wesselhoft

Class B
1. Travis Berkesch
2. RANDY HOUT
3. Jermaine Hines
4. BRETT GRIFFIN
5. Larry Jones
6. Craig Firmin
7. Randy Price

Class C
1. Christopher Prevost
2. RYAN KAVANAUGH
3. PATRICK BOBINGER
4. Ira Herrington
5. Angelo Norman

True Novice
1. STEPHEN STIGLETS
2. BRETT GRIFFIN
3. Christopher Bradford
4. PATRICK BOBINGER
5. GAGE PATRICK
6. DARRELL BARRY

Masters Over 35
1. John Dang
2. Christopher Bradford
3. Angelo Norman

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. BETTY JO BRYAN

Class B
1. JEN MILBURN

Masters Over 35
1. JEN MILBURN