2015 NPC Best in the West Championships

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Angel Guillen

Light Heavyweight
1. Shiloh Humble
2. Joseph Perroni
3. Troy Agler
4. Chris Maestas
5. Alex Franco

Middleweight
1. Colton Gaffney
2. Art Fisher

Lightweight
Rocky Kidd

Novice Heavyweight
1. Shiloh Humble
2. Troy Agler
3. Angel Guillen
4. Heath Bogel

Novice Middleweight
1. Alex Franco
2. Kevin Cuevas

Teen
1. Jordyn Rather

Masters Over 40
1. Alex Franco
2. Art Fisher
3. Mark Andrews

Masters Over 50
1. Joseph Perroni
2. Mark Andrews
3. Noe Juarez Luna

FIGURE

Class A
1. Lauren Neil
2. Haley Malone

Class B
1. Susan Bohrman

Class C
1. Leslie Parawan
2. Jenna Salemme

Masters Over 35
1. Susan Bohrman

Masters Over 45
1. Susan Bohrman
2. Leslie McConville
3. Cindy Campbell

BIKINI

Class A
1. Jessica Stack

Class B
1. Laura Lee Durst
2. Erika Gentile
3. Amy Brown
4. Wendy Del Real

Class C
1. Becky Brown
2. Jackie Peacock
3. Kimberly Deal
4. Ellen Martini

Class D
1. Terrin Hicks
2. Cris Tipton

Class E
1. Michelle French
2. Jessica Hanly
3. Laura St Jacques

Class F
1. Angela Billau
2. Ashley Ploussard
3. Alyssa Roberge
4. Chanelle Sisia
5. Morgan Shellman

Novice Class A
1. Jessica Stack
2. Amy Brown
3. Kimberly Deal
4. Ellen Martini
5. Wendy Del Real
6. Marion Sanni

Novice Class B
1. Terrin Hicks
2. Michelle French
3. Laura St Jacques

Novice Class C
1. Angela Billau
2. Ashley Ploussard
3. Morgan Shellman
4. Alyssa Roberge
5. Jessica Hanly
6. Chanelle Sisia

Masters Class A
1. Becky Brown
2. Jackie Peacock
3. Jessica Stack
4. Amy Brown
5. Katrina Fries

Masters Class B
1. Michelle French
2. Angela Billau
3. Jessica Hanly
4. Cris Tipton

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Chasen St Onge

Class B
1. Chris Min

Class C
1. Jacquear Robinson
2. John Barnes
2. Lawrence Oakley
4. Connor Riordan
5. Jeff Graham
6. Chance Geving
7. Michael Evangelista

Class D
1. Glen Martin
2. Kevin Wacker

Novice Class A
1. Jerry Pierce

Novice Class B
1. Chuck Azcarate
2. Chris Spoon
3. Mike Cokor
4. David Stoops
5. Charles Neefe

Novice Class C
1. Kevin Wacker

Masters Over 35
1. Glen Martin
2. Chance Geving
3. Bobbie Brooks
4. Chris Spoon
5. Shane Howell
6. David Stoops
6. Michael Peters
8. Jerry Pierce

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Julie Hansen

Class C
1. Cindy Campbell