2015 NPC Big Sky Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Luke Wildung
2. Sam Stevenson
3. Berry Prescott

Heavyweight
1. Lloyd Welch
2. Evan Kelly
3. Josh Cary
3. Weston Blattner
4. Alf Bjelland
5. Hassam Al‐Shamlan
7. Casey Stone
8. Zack Cassel
9. Tim Miller

Light Heavyweight
1. Clayton Turner
2. Rich Haynes
3. Mike Dalton
4. JJ Oneil
5. Dylan Kotecki
6. Irie Anderson
7. Jake Weiler
8. Brandon Morscheck

Middleweight
1. Tyrel Gregerson
2. Pat Angland
3. Jess Edens
4. Clinton Lundell
5. Sulaiman Alqadhi
6. Randy Higgins
7. Tony Mcfarland
8. Bo Clarabal
9. Aaron Castillo
10. John Lyon
11. Keion Joseph
12. Carl Mohler Jr
13. Lucas Berry

Junior
1. Brandon Morscheck
2. Ryan Pederson
3. Aaron Bergmans
4. Ryan Oneil

Lightweight
1. Marc Bennett
2. Josh Gottwig
3. Jack Johnson
4. Gilbert Sandoval
5. Robert Spackman

Bantamweight
1. Tyler Christianson
2. Nathaniel Dresen‐Hale

Masters Over 40
1. Marc Bennett
2. Rich Haynes
3. Alf Bjelland
4. JJ Oneil
5. Weston Blattner
6. Sam Stevenson
7. William Managhan
8. Patrick Nevers

Masters Over 50
1. Jack Brown
2. Jess Edens
3. Brian Damaskos

FIGURE

Class A
1. Katie Conver
2. Tiffany Shepherd
3. Mandy Lilley
4. Megan Anderson
5. Amy Brantner
6. Michelle Mitchell

Class B
1. Jenny Dieringer
2. Laura Butler
3. Nikki Kurisu
4. Christy Cummings
5. Kathy Gentry
6. Shelly Mundell
7. Andrea Schmidt
8. Lindsey Martin
9. Alexandra Mcclenny
10. Michelle Morrison
11. Kimberlie Werner
12. Erin Johnson

Class C
1. Katie Gilmar
2. Erika Mccutchan
3. Kris Shaw
4. Kristina Gillispie
5. Stephanie Sharpe
6. Michelle Palagi
7. Jackie Atkins
8. Lara Grover
9. Virginia Bolte
10. Ricci Brewer

Class D
1. Kari McFarland
2. Ocean Trail
3. Stacy Santilli
4. Kortney Cassel
5. Maria Young
6. Sage Way
7. Tracy Lords
8. Nicole Mains
9. Tonita Britt

Novice Class A1
1. Nikki Kurisu
2. Mandy Lilley
3. Mandy Fitzpatrick
4. Corttnee Herman
5. Alexandra Mcclenny
6. Debbie Aitken
7. Rachael Pitts
8. Mica Johnson
9. Brittany Aitchison

Novice Class A2
1. Laura Butler
2. Stephanie Weller
3. Amanda Wessol
4. Andrea Schmidt
5. Yvonne Aitken
6. Michelle Mitchell
7. Lindsey Martin
8. Jessica Clinton
9. Michelle Morrison

Novice Class B
1. Katie Gilmar
2. Kristina Gillispie
3. Kris Shaw
4. Michelle Palagi
5. Virginia Bolte
6. Lara Grover
7. Jackie Atkins
8. Stormy Heinz
9. Ricci Brewer

Novice Class C
1. Chelsea Miller
2. Tracy Lords
3. Sage Way
4. Eleanor Sprinkle
5. Sheri Towers
6. Wendy Slaughter
7. Nicole Mains
8. Kaylee Harris
9. Tonita Britt

Masters Over 35
1. Katie Conver
2. Stephanie Sharpe
3. Amy Brantner
4. Stacy Santilli
5. Kristina Gillispie
6. Debbie Aitken
7. Andrea Schmidt
8. Eleanor Sprinkle
9. Tracy Lords

Masters Over 40
1. Erika Mccutchan
2. Kris Shaw
3. Jackie Atkins
4. Amy Berg
5. Shelly Mundell
6. Kathy Gentry
7. Sheri Towers
8. Amanda Wessol
9. Kerri Kasper
10. Michelle Mitchell
11. Yvonne Aitken
12. Rachael Pitts
13. Debbie Mcgarvey
14. Tracy Bos

Masters Over 50
1. Kaylee Harris

BIKINI

Class A
1. Brittney Steadman
2. Megan Anderson
3. Rona Santiano
4. Priscilla Pinocci
5. Esther Westover
6. Jenna Crapo
7. Carley Sisneros
8. Chareena Coronado
9. Lindsey Sipes
10. Sandra Day

Class B
1. Alexandra Bronk
2. Emma Ohlstrom
3. Andrea Barham
4. Tia Smith
5. Alexa Olson
6. Tiffany Ladish
7. Claire Grosvenor
8. Julie Brown
9. Andrea Raulston

Class C
1. Kristie Higgs
2. Rachel Laird
3. Lauren Stopher
4. Katrina Horst
5. Chafaye Conner
6. Shiann Sappington
7. Audra Couch
8. Camyn Clifton
9. Kailyn Johnson
10. Natalia Awantaye

Class D
1. Jessica Williams
2. Megan Boudreau
3. Randi Jo Cadena
4. Amanda Bechinski
5. Maguire Wardle
6. Christine Sekula
7. Seeley Small
8. Siarrah Strever
9. Jeannine Cramer
10. Renee Hilton
11. Randi Paddock
12. Kayla George

Class E
1. Devin Mcnellis
2. Maria Young
3. Kortney Cassel
4. Lisa Monroe
5. Laura Thompson
6. Allison Spencer
7. Kerri Kasper
8. Nicole Anderson

Novice Class A
1. Esther Westover
2. Claire Grosvenor
3. Rona Santiano
4. Jenna Crapo
5. Camille Flerchinger
6. Andrea Raulston
7. Lindsey Sipes
8. Carrie Adkins

Novice Class B
1. Megan Greenwood
2. Audra Couch
3. Kayla Lloyd
4. Kathryn Holden
5. Julie Brown
6. Dusty Dziza
7. Shiann Sappington
8. Kailyn Johnson
9. Janet Jimenez
10. Molly Boland
11. Barbara Grinde

Novice Class C
1. Nicole Madden
2. Devin Mcnellis
3. Siarrah Strever
4. Melinda Davis
5. Laura Thompson
6. Suzy Gauvreau
7. Sariah Robbins
8. Jolene Jones
9. Nicole Anderson
10. Gabrielle Sheneman

Masters Over 35
1. Katrina Horst
2. Jessica Williams
3. Jessie Billquist-Jette
4. Sariah Robbins
5. Kimberlee Greenough
6. Kortney Cassel
7. Natalia Awantaye

Masters Over 40
1. Cj Beach
2. Dusty Dziza
3. Kerri Kasper
4. Kimberlee Greenough
5. Sandra Day
6. Debra Stewart
7. Shellease Sanders
8. Barbara Grinde

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Alek Lopez
2. Gilbert Sandoval
3. Jack Johnson
4. Abdulaziz Alharbi
5. Tyler Christianson
6. Cody Whalen
7. Drew Komrosky
8. Frank Barnes

Class B
1. Miles Mann
2. Zacariah Appleby
3. Jesse Johnson
4. Chris Lequire
5. Ian Collins
6. Anthony Atkins
7. Mark Manzo
8. Tyler Griffin
9. William Managhan

Class C
1. Tyler Halligan
2. Irie Anderson
3. Hammond Bradford
4. Trevor Gilskey
5. Brock Guerrero
6. James Kaiser
7. Kyle Boddie
8. Randon Fuentes
9. Gideon Warr
10. Chris Buskirk
11. Tieg Gibbs
12. Eric Beezley
13. Patrick Fischer

Class D
1. Ian Dyson
2. Tony Larson
3. John Michael Kirton
4. Jonathan Olson
5. William Johns
6. David Wilson
7. Nathan Alderson
8. Clayton Denny

Class E
1. Ryan Larson
2. Nathan Stoll
3. Mark Knabel
4. Patrick Shores

Junior
1. Miles Mann
2. Tucker Gust
3. Ian Dyson
4. Ian Ricketts
5. Craig Feistner
6. Kyle Bowerman
7. Blake Weimer
8. Cole Allen
9. Eric Beezley
10. Parker Drollinger
11. Levi Anderson

Masters Over 40
1. Anthony Atkins
2. Stacey Haynes
3. Patrick Nevers
4. William Managhan
5. Mike Taylor

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Mary Fisher
2. Brandy Roybal

Masters Over 35
1. Mary Fisher
2. Brandy Roybal
3. Samantha Tackett
4. Susan Nyquist