2015 NPC Body BE 1

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Jared Dillard
2. Claude Hittell
3. Jeff McMcall

Light Heavyweight
1. Zachary Wilson

Junior Heavyweight
1. Steve Rhode

Junior Lightweight
1. Cyrus McCormick

Junior Middleweight
1. Jim McCraney

Welterweight
1. Ronald Oliver

Mr. Tri City
1. Pierre Poteau
2. Raynier Charfauros

Teen
1. Cyrus McCormick

True Novice
1. Zachary Wilson
2. Jason Dunson
3. Pierre Poteau
4. Raynier Charfauros

Uniform
1. Zachary Wilson

Bantamweight
1. Cyrus McCormick

Masters Over 35
1. Jeff McMcall

Masters Over 40
1. Claude Hittell
2. Herb Cables
3. Pierre Poteau
4. Jason Dunson

Masters Over 50
1. Ronald Oliver
2. Steve Rhode
3. Jim McCraney

FIGURE

Class A
1. Leigh Mccormick
2. Jordan Putscher

Class B
1. Lelia Mclain
2. Robyn Kimsey

Class C
1. Ashley Bader
2. Jennifer Skinner
3. A.J Harrison

Class D
1. Angela Dimattia
2. Debbie Paley
3. Lelitha Fletcher

Fort Benning
1. Angela Dimattia
2. Leigh Mccormick
3. Jordan Putscher

Ms. Tri City
1. Lelia Mclain
2. Debbie Paley
3. Faith Hockman

Teen
1. Lelia Mclain

True Novice
1. Angela Dimattia
2. Cheri McCall
3. Faith Hockman
4. Kimberly Strauf
5. Robyn Kimsey

Masters Over 35
1. Faith Hockman

Masters Over 40
1. Leigh Mccormick
2. Debbie Paley
3. Jennifer Skinner
4. Cheri McCall

BIKINI

Class A
1. Taniki Washington
2. Dawn Lockhart
3. Denise Milton-Runnels

Class B
1. Kelli Pickard
2. Tara Adas

Class C
1. Ashley Jenkins

Fort Benning
1. Esme Tanksley

Ms. Tri City
1. Dawn Lockhart
2. Denise Milton-Runnels

True Novice
1. Kelli Pickard
2. Tara Adas
3. Dawn Lockhart
4. Eva Garner
5. Esme Tanksley

Masters Over 35
1. Tara Adas
2. Esme Tanksley

Masters Over 40
1. Denise Milton-Runnels
2. Eva Garner

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Justin Wesselhoft

Class B
1. Traye Harris
2. Brian Smith
3. Randy Huot
4. Ivan Williams
5. Craig Firmin

Class C
1. Jason Hayes

Fort Benning
1. Miguel Sontisteban

Mr. Tri City
1. Traye Harris
2. Miguel Sontisteban
3. Cleveland James

True Novice
1. Traye Harris
2. Randy Huot
3. Miguel Sontisteban
4. Justin Wesselhoft
5. Craig Firmin
6. Cleveland James

Masters Over 40
1. Cleveland James

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Marya Mitchell
2. Jennifer Garth

Fort Benning
1. Marya Mitchell
2. Jennifer Garth