2015 NPC Branch Warren Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Miguel Rodriguez
Overall Winner
Jesus Marines
Super Heavyweight
1. Jason Phelps
2. Toby Fournet
3. Mark Edwards
7. Matthew Wry

Heavyweight
1. Jesus Marines
2. Brandon Hatton
3. Charlie McGee
4. Justin Scully
5. Amos McPherson
6. Benjamin Bowles
7. Von Young
8. Jason Smith
9. Byron Hughey

Light Heavyweight
1. Weldon Newton
2. Alejandro Garza
3. Chris Hibbs
4. Greg Laake
5. Adam Romo
6. Brien Robles
7. Zachariah Rose
8. Juan Saucedo
9. David Vuong

Middleweight
1. Gjin Perdoda
2. Daniel Washburn
3. Michael Mahaffey
4. Jack Kennedy
5. Elijah Munoz
6. Logan Cunningham
7. David Daly
8. Marc Melincoff
9. Joe Stan

Lightweight
1. Miguel Rodriguez
2. Trevor Secrist
3. Jason Oddo
4. Nicholas Canton
5. Michael Tharp

Novice Heavyweight
1. Justin Scully
2. Vladimir Ciric
3. Matthew Hawryliw
4. Benjamin Bowles
5. Lamar Nealy
6. Raylon Miles
7. Amos McPherson
8. Greg Laake
9. Brien Robles
10. Anthony McNutt
11. Christopher Parham
12. Ben Glasgow
13. Michael Anderson
14. Archie Speights

Novice Lightweight
1. Miguel Rodriguez
2. Elijah Munoz
3. Adrian Lopez
4. Logan Cunningham
5. Jason Oddo
6. Nicholas Canton
7. Bryan Brumfield
8. Michael Tharp
9. Derek Kline
10. Griffin Wooden
11. Robert Cantu

Novice Middleweight
1. Daniel Washburn
2. Jack Kennedy
3. Richard Rejmaniak
4. Kevin Miller

Teen
1. Isaac Johnson
2. Payton Schrader
3. Drew Chrisope
4. Gabriel Pena
5. Griffin Wooden
6. Austin Kennedy

Bantamweight
1. Griffin Wooden
2. Dennis Crowe

Masters Over 35
1. Jon Paul Donte
2. Brandon Hatton
3. Weldon Newton
4. Daniel Washburn
5. Toby Fournet
6. Amos McPherson
7. Matthew Hawryliw
8. Brien Robles
9. Jason Smith
10. Christopher Parham

Masters Over 50
1. James Lesiker
2. David Daly
3. Mark Edwards
4. Marc Melincoff
5. Juan Saucedo

Masters Over 60
1. Alex Kinion

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Brittany Bull
Class A
1. Tori Ulshafer
2. Shyrell Hobson
3. Tracy Reuther
4. Elyse Pieper
5. Carol Bell
6. Raquel Rodriguez
7. Chantal Reh
8. Lauren Jennings
9. Kayla Olivarez
10. Sara Erb
11. Jennifer Gary
12. Miranda Sanders
13. Mara Mayorgca

Class B
1. Brittany Bull
2. Judy Delgado
3. Kristen Nelson
4. Jennifer Winters
5. Christina Thome
6. Melina Barber
7. Kristin Kent
8. Ariel Brayer
9. Tiffany Rodee
10. Kimberly Lewis
11. Adrienne Daly
12. Robin Williams
13. Brianna Simmons
14. Alondra Manning
15. Levita Simmons
16. Erica Davis

Novice Class A
1. Shannon Outland
2. Shyrell Hobson
3. Raquel Rodriguez
4. Chantal Reh
5. Norgenia Kelley
6. Lauren Jennings
7. Miranda Sanders
8. Myriam Elizondo
9. Suany Pineda
10. Mara Mayorgca
11. Felicia Starks
12. Marisol Martinez
13. Stacy Thomas

Novice Class B
1. Kristin Kent
2. Ariel Brayer
3. Brianna Simmons
4. Kimberly Lewis
5. Tiffany Rodee
6. Adrienne Daly
7. Levita Simmons
8. Stacey Sparwasser
9. Alondra Manning
10. Robin Williams
11. Haley Terzulli
12. Mashona Washington
13. Patrina Mosca
14. Crystal Oyoque

Teen
1. Lauren Jennings
2. Sara Erb

Masters Over 35
1. Judy Delgado
2. Tiffany Rodee
3. Jennifer Winters
4. Jennifer Gary
5. Robin Williams
6. Levita Simmons
7. Myriam Elizondo
8. Felicia Starks
9. Mashona Washington
10. Patrina Mosca
11. Helen Archibald

Masters Over 45
1. Norgenia Kelley
2. Carol Bell
3. Suany Pineda
4. Adrienne Daly
5. Tracey Brisbin
6. Mara Mayorgca
7. Pam Jordan
8. Mona Solis

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Lina Moreno
Class A
1. Leahlyn Reed
2. Allison Gibson
3. Kathryn Clark
4. Celia Torres
5. Whitney Hairston
6. Veronica Gaitan
7. Rebeca Izquierdo
8. Brittany Nichole
9. Hoang Pham (Lilly)
10. Elizabeth Ross
11. Gillian Johnson
12. Krystal DeAnda
13. Thao Lai
14. Nuris Defensor
15. Bethany Gilvarry
16. Belinda DeGraff
16. Crystal Martinez
16. Elizabeth Thompson
16. Jennifer Cooper
16. Jessie Benitez
16. Kelsey Dale
16. Keyandra Ivey-Gayles
16. Lindsay Casas
16. Maria Molina
16. Mary Romero
16. Natalie Wallace
16. Rosie Matos
16. Victoria Ann delaCruz
16. Virginia Gibson

Class B
1. Lina Moreno
2. Judith Dicker
3. Katherine Johnsen
4. Nicole Chhang
5. Tracy Reuther
6. Alyssa Martinez
7. Chastin Smith
8. Olivia Petrie
9. Rachael Lange
10. Kortni Barta
11. Jessica Cortez
12. Laura Holtquist
13. Heather Calhoun
14. Gayle Gardner
15. Sherrae Morgan
16. Nikki Mace
16. Tyreema Anderson

Class C
1. Rachel Scheer
2. Kristen Willette Davis
3. Lindsay Carter
4. Abigail Rojas
5. Annie Tinnin
6. Amber Varnado
7. Alayna Guillory
8. Charlotte Oldbury
9. Rachel Sweeney
10. Amy Perez
11. Catherine Lanae
12. Wendy Benitez
13. Danielle O'Neill Howard
14. JoJo Wahlstrom
15. Veronica Zamora
16. Denise Caldwell
16. Kaylie Ewart

Class D
1. Jessica Wolfe
2. Lacy Brown
3. Sheri Morris
4. Katherine Lange
5. Krista Campbell Garza
6. Taylor Totten
7. Charity Calhoun
8. Lindsey Maffet
9. Patricia White
10. Jennifer Thacker
11. Jill Dunn
12. Ginny Tannos
13. Rozzy Shorter
14. Devin Carr
15. Allison Keller
16. Keisha Simons

Novice Class A
1. Leahlyn Reed
2. Kathryn Clark
3. Jessie Benitez
4. Rosie Matos
5. Mary Romero
6. Lavinia Darato
7. Gillian Johnson
8. Kelsey Dale
9. Megan Ardoin
10. Thao Lai
11. Jessica Quentin
12. Krystal DeAnda
13. Natalie Wallace
14. Nuris Defensor
15. Belinda DeGraff
16. Alsacia Pulliza
16. Amanda Bednorz
16. Bethany Gilvarry
16. Crystal Martinez
16. Jennifer Cooper
16. LaTarsha Mayo
16. Magda Martinez
16. Maria Santoyo
16. Myriam Elizondo
16. Victoria Ann delaCruz
16. Virginia Gibson

Novice Class B
1. Lina Moreno
2. Nicole Chhang
3. Katherine Johnsen
4. Daniela Cruz
5. Tracy Reuther
6. Victoria Martinez
7. Alyssa Martinez
8. Page Morton
9. Chastin Smith
10. Olivia Petrie
11. Jessica Cortez
12. Laura Holtquist
13. Lauren Wiggins
14. Gayle Gardner
15. LaToya Bean
16. Brittany Loeser
16. Karen Rojas
16. Nikki Mace
16. Rebecca Perez
16. Tyreema Anderson

Novice Class C
1. Retina Shaw
2. Rachel Sweeney
3. Charlotte Oldbury
4. Catherine Lanae
5. Katherin Cruz
6. Wendy Benitez
7. Amy Perez
8. JoJo Wahlstrom
9. Madison Ansley
10. Danielle O'Neill Howard
11. Christina Agee
12. Veronica Zamora
13. Denise Caldwell

Novice Class D
1. Diana Champagne
2. Arianna Finkel
3. Lindsey Maffet
4. Ginny Tannos
5. Taylor Totten
6. Dawn Hare
7. Rozzy Shorter
8. Ashley Friedrichs
9. Allison Keller

Teen
1. Elizabeth Thompson
2. Lindsay Russ
3. Caitlyn Goins
4. Maret Moran
5. Tressah Furlow
6. Brittany Loeser
7. Baylee Cochran

Masters Over 35
1. Veronica Gaitan
2. Judith Dicker
3. Gillian Johnson
4. Thao Lai
5. Charlotte Oldbury
6. Ginny Tannos
7. Charity Calhoun
8. Page Morton
9. Jennifer Thacker
10. Patricia White
11. Ashley Friedrichs
12. Misty Cass
13. Megan Ardoin
14. Myriam Elizondo
15. Rozzy Shorter
16. Alsacia Pulliza
16. Keisha Simons
16. Malika Tookes
16. Randie Davis

Masters Over 45
1. Rosie Matos
2. Dawn Hare
3. Jill Dunn
4. Shachella James
5. Jennifer Moran
6. Denise Caldwell

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Michael Otule
Class A
1. Nicholas Gregoire
2. Ryan Patton
3. Reginald Collier
4. Robert Pequeno
5. Joshua Barajas
6. Adrian Lopez
7. Stephen Siam
8. Nick Noyes
9. Giovannie Mastache
10. Antonio Mitchell
11. Richard Gonzales
12. Jose Guardado
13. Levi O'Bryan
14. Alex Ables
15. Juan Carlos Mendoza
16. Albert Ramirez
16. Derek Deal
16. Kenyatta Carter
16. Ruben Gonzalez
16. Spencer Curtin

Class B
1. Logan Norton
2. Sergio Gonzalez
3. Tony Scruggs
4. Kyle Marchan
5. William Bell
6. Abraham Davila
7. Lamar Vaughn
8. Kenny dela Calzada
9. Byron Rigsby
10. Stephen Brooks
11. Christian Garcia
12. Mark Bench
13. Ryan Reeves
14. Patrick Wagner

Class C
1. Kyle Bavaret
2. Noah Hughey
3. Luke Salce
4. Cristian Romero
5. Jilmar Cuero
6. Joseph Buelna
7. Leonard Gathright
8. Charles Timko
9. Colin Cange
10. Jonathan Harris
11. Jason Williamson
12. Berky Ashcraft

Class D
1. Michael Otule
2. Brian Dukes
3. Shondel Cummings
4. Antoine Jones
5. Muhammad Aly
6. Gregory Meiss
7. Sergio Huerta
8. Kevin Jansma
9. Jeremy Danesi
10. Thomas Plunkett III
11. Jason Hamilton
12. Rodney Pearson

Novice Class A
1. Ryan Patton
2. Reginald Collier
3. Robert Pequeno
4. Tony Scruggs
5. Shon Pierre Roberson
6. Kevon Morton
7. Kenny dela Calzada
8. Abraham Davila
9. Colton Drake
10. Ronald Smith
11. Levi O'Bryan
12. Frank Redix
13. Dewery Linear
14. Charles Sanchez
15. Norman Enrique Flores
16. Frank Salmon
16. John Crespy
16. Justin Grover

Novice Class B
1. Brian Dukes
2. Kyle Bavaret
3. Shondel Cummings
4. Lamar Vaughn
5. Muhammad Aly
6. Charles Timko
7. Caleb Sherraden
8. Gregory Meiss
9. Jason Williamson
10. Daniel Shorter
11. Mark Bench
12. Noah Guel
13. Anthony Munoz
14. Patrick Wagner
15. Daryl Selzer
16. Douglas Hickey
16. Gabe Espinoza

Teen
1. Joshua Barajas
2. Noah Hughey
3. Alex Ables
4. Thomas Plunkett III
5. Gabriel Pena
6. Micheal Hughey
7. Ethan Hofer
8. John Crespy
9. Houston Gary

Masters Over 35
1. Clifford Jackson
2. Kevon Morton
3. Richard Gonzales
4. Allen Zeno
5. Ronald Smith
6. Stephen Brooks
7. Joseph Buelna
8. Gregory Meiss
9. Frank Redix
10. Daryl Selzer
11. Jose Trevino
11. Michael Anderson

Masters Over 45
1. Todd Rogers
2. Mike Croix
3. Michael Gillispie
4. Don Pieper
5. Rodney Pearson
6. Gabe Espinoza

FITNESS

Teen
1. Tori Ulshafer

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Brittany Rice
2. Christina Thome
3. Donna Jones
4. Nicole Schoettler
5. Jennifer Gary
6. Kristina Davis
7. Lisa Fuld

Novice
1. Christina Thome
2. Leticia Garcia

Masters Over 35
1. Donna Jones
2. Nicole Schoettler
3. Jennifer Gary
4. Lisa Fuld

Masters Over 45
1. Donna Jones