2015 NPC Central California Championships

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Junior Magana
2. Tomi Luv
3. Michael Peet
4. Oscar Cardenas

Light Heavyweight
1. Anthony Taylor
2. Brian Allan Jones
3. Christian Janzen
4. Aaron Walls

Middleweight
1. Adrian Arroyo

Lightweight
1. Valeriano Ramolete

Novice Heavyweight
1. Junior Magana
2. Tomi Luv
3. Michael Peet

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Christian Janzen
2. Aaron Walls
3. Gene McCoy

Novice Lightweight
1. Connor Mathews

Novice Middleweight
1. Ryan Lombardi
2. Eddie Medellin

Wheelchair
1. Dillon Depiazza
2. Daniel Meek

Masters Over 40
1. Tomi Luv

Masters Over 50
1. Eddie Medellin
2. Sid Truett

FIGURE

Class A
1. Nqobani Shange
2. Monique Robinson-Reyes

Class B
1. April Sanchez
2. Darlene Walker
3. Debra Winegarden

Class C
1. Brittany Frankfort
2. Heidi Hallenberg

Class D
1. Lauren Stein
2. Lisa Bowman

Novice Class A
1. Nqobani Shange
2. Monique Robinson-Reyes
3. Darlene Walker
4. Mariana Silvadoray
5. Megan Willhite
6. Becky Hobbs
7. Brianna Englert

Novice Class B
1. Lauren Stein
2. Korrin Moon
3. Heidi Hallenberg
4. Sandy Blakley

Masters Over 35
1. April Sanchez
2. Melissa Garrison

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Lisa Bowman
2. Heidi Hallenberg
3. Sandy Blakley
4. Julia Huttle
5. Pamela Porter

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Sandy Hall
2. Debra Winegarden

Masters Over 45 Class B
1. Lisa Bowman
2. Sandy Blakley
3. Becky Heaton
4. Pamela Porter

BIKINI

Class A
1. Loren Alonzo
2. Linette Ching
3. Naja Urmeneta
4. Rosalba Maritano

Class B
1. Alexa Castillo
2. Jennifer Fulopp
3. Gabriela Pereira
4. Haruna Nukui
5. Ysabel Knapp
6. Debra Miller
7. Jade Tsai
8. Fatima Anguiano

Class C
1. Taylor Miller
2. Gabby Galvan
3. Jennifer Nicole
4. Lisa Williams
5. Nichol Ritchie
6. Rose Reynoso

Class D
1. Shiela Teague
2. Ashlee Dapice
3. Kate Jimenez
4. Michelle Flynn
5. Lauren Ricks

Class E
1. Courtney Geissinger
2. Morganne Burchell
3. Brittany Jones

Class F
2. Marissa Pacheco
3. Jessica Steigelman
4. Tarah McConnell
5. Nicole Runkle

Novice Class A
1. Loren Alonzo
2. Alexa Castillo
3. Jennifer Fulopp
4. Haruna Nukui
5. Ysabel Knapp
6. Alicia Balderas
7. Rosalba Maritano
8. Fatima Anguiano
9. Liz Rivera

Novice Class B
1. Taylor Miller
2. Phouvanh Chaimontree
3. Brittany Brown
4. Debra Miller
5. Gabby Galvan
6. Nichol Ritchie
7. Monique Guevara
8. Lisa Williams
9. Rose Reynoso
10. Michelle Purcell
11. Jennifer Nicole
12. Debora Ann

Novice Class C
1. Ashlee Dapice
2. Kitten Contreras
3. Chelsea Howard
4. Kate Jimenez
5. Lauren Ricks
6. Brittany Jones
7. Elizabeth Hernandez
8. Rio Gore

Novice Class D
2. Marissa Pacheco
3. Jessica Steigelman
4. Nicole Runkle
5. Courtney Geissinger
6. Morganne Burchell
7. Brittany Wheeler
8. Tarah McConnell

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Gabriela Pereira
2. Debra Miller
3. Nichol Ritchie
4. Kari Williams
5. Rosalba Maritano
6. Rosario Ramirez
7. Lisa Lopez

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Kitten Contreras
2. Michelle Flynn
3. Elizabeth Hernandez

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Debora Ann
2. Debra Miller
3. Karlyn Trukki

Masters Over 45 Class B
1. Rio Gore

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Robert Aledo
2. Adam Phangrath
3. Shaine Peredo
4. Edmar Cortez
5. Alvaro Villegas
6. Gabriel Rubio
7. Dimas Contreras

Class B
1. Lance Manibog
2. Adam Ching
3. Derrick Weikel
4. Andrew Siegers
5. Brandon Steely

Class C
1. Eric Martinez
2. Thomas Senseman
3. George Moya
4. David Rutkosky

Class D
1. Ronald Penn
2. Roberto Morales
3. Adam Black
4. Jesse Douglas
5. Justin Lamb
6. Johnny Ramirez

Novice Class A
1. Robert Aledo
2. Edmar Cortez
3. Shaine Peredo
4. Gabriel Rubio
5. Dimas Contreras

Novice Class B
1. Adam Phangrath
2. Andrew Siegers
3. Alvaro Villegas
4. Brandon Steely

Novice Class C
1. Jason Harris
2. Eric Martinez
3. Justin Lamb
4. George Moya
5. Thomas Senseman
6. David Rutkosky
7. Tyler Rivera
8. Johnny Ramirez
9. Ronnie Galvez
10. Corbin Miano

Novice Class D
1. Kenneth Peoples
2. Keith Dennis
3. Ahmad Mahmoud
4. Jesse Douglas
5. Adam Black
6. Rodney Luster
7. Samuel Thomas

Teen
1. Aurelio Valenzuela
2. Hunter Jenkins
3. Nathaniel Mendez
4. Brett Lowe
5. Beau Claverie

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Gabriel Rubio
2. Eric Coronado

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jason Harris
2. David Rutkosky
3. Adam Black

Masters Over 45
1. Tomi Luv
2. Ronnie Galvez
3. Joseph Nguyen

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Wheelchair
1. Alexis Temple

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Debra Winegarden

Class B
1. Pamela Porter