2015 NPC Delaware State/Delmarva Classic

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Delaware State Novice Overall Winner
Frank Dabinski
Delaware State Overall Winner
To-Ze Manjerico
Novice Overall Winner
Gordon Stewart
Overall Winner
Tom McMenamy
Super Heavyweight
1. Brandon Johnson
2. Marcus Speight
3. Rick Heiger

Delaware Heavyweight
1. Gift Boandley
2. Frank Dabinski
3. Kris Wazlawik

Delaware Masters Over 35
1. To-Ze Manjerico
2. Gift Boandley

Delaware Novice Heavyweight
1. Frank Dabinski

Delaware Novice Lightweight
1. Mark Nowell
2. Chris Quindlen

Delware Light Heavyweight
1. To-Ze Manjerico
2. Broc Townsend

Delware Middleweight
1. Mark Nowell
2. Chris Quindlen

Heavyweight
1. Jeff Matteo
2. Frank Dabinski
3. Kris Wazlawik

Light Heavyweight
1. Gordon Stewart
2. To-Ze Manjerico
3. Albert Quil Quiles

Middleweight
1. Christopher Downie

Junior
1. Chris Quindlen

Welterweight
1. Tom McMenamy
2. Robert Negron

Lightweight
1. Marco Borda

Novice Heavyweight
1. Gordon Stewart
2. Frank Dabinski
3. Kris Wazlawik

Novice Lightweight
1. Marco Borda

Masters Over 35
1. Gordon Stewart
2. To-Ze Manjerico
3. Albert Quil Quiles
4. Rick Heiger

FIGURE

Delaware State Overall Winner
Charmaine Davis
Overall Winner
Charmaine Davis
Class A
1. Charmaine Davis
2. Anne-Marie McLean
3. Michelle Miller
4. Brandy Macintosh
5. Sarah Ostroski

Class B
1. Alisa Rose

Class C
1. Leila Archer
2. Rebecca Broadwater
3. Liz Paesani
4. LaVonne Coker

Delaware Class A
1. Charmaine Davis

Delaware Class C
1. LaVonne Coker

Delaware Masters
1. Alisa Rose

Delaware True Novice
1. LaVonne Coker

Novice
1. Sarah Ostroski
2. Brandy Macintosh

True Novice
1. Michelle Miller
2. LaVonne Coker

Masters Over 35
1. Anne-Marie McLean
2. Michelle Miller
3. Liz Paesani

Masters Over 40
1. Alisa Rose
2. Tamera Piectrazak

BIKINI

Delaware State Overall Winner
Kimberly Martin
Overall Winner
Ashley Ruiz DeCastilla
Class A
1. Christina Branca
2. Monica Losito
3. Sarah Ostroski
4. Nicole Elizabeth

Class B
1. Ashley Ruiz DeCastilla
2. Stephanie Shaver
3. Kimberly Crawford
4. Joannie Carlson

Class C
1. Kimberly Martin
2. Jennifer Armstrong
3. Ashley Nicastro
4. Hope Neuman

Delaware Class A
1. Marina Rymer
2. Monica Losito
3. Tania Dossantos

Delaware Class B
1. Ashley Ruiz DeCastilla
2. Stephanie Shaver
3. Kimberly Crawford
4. Morgan Homewood

Delaware Class C
1. Kimberly Martin
2. Melissa Rollo

Delaware True Novice
1. Ashley Ruiz DeCastilla
2. Melissa Rollo
3. Kimberly Crawford
4. Tania Dossantos
5. Morgan Homewood

Novice
1. Christina Branca
2. Stephanie Shaver
3. Jennifer Armstrong
4. Sarah Ostroski

True Novice
1. Christina Branca
2. Ashley Ruiz DeCastilla
3. Joannie Carlson
4. Nicole Elizabeth

Masters Over 35
1. Hope Neuman
2. Joannie Carlson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Delaware State Overall Winner
Ryheem Johnson
Overall Winner
Anthony Barbera
Class A
1. Daniel Hoffman

Class B
1. Anthony Barbera
2. Evan Gottlieb
3. Jerry Ward
4. Richard Hanks
5. Brandon Dicorato

Class C
1. Ryheem Johnson
2. Kyle Schultz
3. Mason Pereira

Delaware Class A
1. Daniel Hoffman

Delaware Class C
1. Ryheem Johnson
2. Kyle Schultz
3. Jamie Vai

Delaware Masters
1. Jamie Vai
2. Kevin Fleming

Novice
1. Ryheem Johnson
2. Kyle Schultz
3. Daniel Hoffman
4. Jake Clair

Masters Over 35
1. Jerry Ward
2. Claudio Reis
3. Alexander Young

Masters Over 40
1. Richard Hanks
2. Claudio Reis
3. Jamie Vai

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Charmaine Davis