2015 NPC Denver Open

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Ben Beasley
Heavyweight
1. Ben Beasley
2. Jeremy Bracken
3. Gabe Long

Lightweight
1. Devin Tibljas
2. Murad Alqaf

Novice
1. Ben Beasley
2. Jeremy Bracken
3. Murad Alqlaf
4. Devin Tibljas
5. Paris Sitchler

FIGURE

Masters Overall Winner
Gina Williams
Novice Overall Winner
Amanda Smith
Overall Winner
Amanda Smith
Class A
1. Camilya Boykin
2. Kindra Geonetta
3. Kelly Hummel
4. London Piarrot
5. Carrie Seemiller
6. Jennifer Scanlon

Class B
1. Amanda Smith
2. Gina Williams
3. Kelly Haas
4. Andrea Hemmer
5. Taylor Huntington
6. Tiffany Frock

Class C
1. Sarah Vogt
2. Adriana Mannon
3. Stacey Haarman
4. Katie Contos
5. Kerrie Peake
6. Tawnie Honey

Novice Class A
1. Camilya Boykin
2. Carrie Seemiller
3. Jennifer Scanlon
4. Tammy Booth-Myers
5. Annalisse Quinones
6. Carole Adler
7. Sara Roberts
8. Rana Morgan

Novice Class B
1. Amanda Smith
2. Gina Williams
3. Kelly Haas
4. Taylor Huntington
5. Kerrie Peake

True Novice
1. Amanda Smith
2. Kelly Hummel
3. Tiffany Frock
4. Tawnie Honey

Masters Over 35
1. Gina Williams
2. Andrea Hemmer
3. Katie Contos
4. Kindra Geonetta
5. Jennifer Scanlon

Masters Over 40
1. Adriana Mannon
2. Kelly Hummel

Masters Over 45
1. London Piarrot
2. Sun Palaka
3. Jackie Guerra
4. Tammy Booth-Myers

BIKINI

Masters Overall Winner
Marie Borquez
Novice Overall Winner
Tory Wright
Class A
1. Annalisse Quinones
2. Sara Roberts

Class B
1. Marie Borquez
2. Kristi Hashigami
3. Ashton Ulrich
4. Belen Hondermann

Class D
1. Lynn Tran
2. Jourdan Baldwin
3. Brianna Seder
4. Marie Bluitt
5. Macie Knisley
6. Megan Van Fossen
7. Melody Esler
8. Stephanie Weimer
9. Ashley Vanzetten
10. Hayley Hyde
11. Brenna Burkhart
12. Christine Holden
13. Jacqueline Miller
14. Tory Wright
15. Erica Shields
16. Alexandria Hulse
16. Amanda Schwingler
16. Kalynn Kruse
16. Kim Browning
16. Lindsay Austin
16. Nicole Fabrizio

Novice Class B
1. Kristi Hashigami
2. Ashton Ulrich
3. Crystal Barth
4. Kristi Hashigami
5. Ashton Ulrich
6. Crystal Barth
7. Belen Hondermann
8. Mandi Shands
9. Terri Guerra

Novice Class C
1. Lynn Tran
2. Jourdan Baldwin
3. Brianna Seder
4. Marie Bluitt
5. Macie Knisley
6. Megan Van Fossen
7. Georgi Dienst
8. Stephanie Weimer
9. Hayley Hyde
10. Melody Esler
11. Brenna Burkhart
12. Christine Holden
13. Jacqueline Miller

Novice Class D
1. Tory Wright
2. Erica Shields
3. Nicole Fabrizio
4. Amber Corvasce
5. Kalynn Kruse
6. Alexandria Hulse
7. Amanda Schwingler
8. Lindsay Austin
9. Jennifer Hoban
10. Kim Browning

True Novice
1. Lynn Tran
2. Marie Borquez
3. Kristi Hashigami
4. Jourdan Baldwin
5. Macie Knisley
6. Nicole Fabrizio
7. Annalisse Quinones
8. Ashton Ulrich
9. Melody Esler
10. Stephanie Weimer
11. Sara Roberts
12. Victoria Thierens
13. Kalynn Kruse
14. Mandi Shands
15. Jacqueline Miller

Masters Over 35
1. Marie Borquez
2. Kim Browning

Masters Over 40
1. Erica Shields
2. Georgi Dienst
3. Carole Adler
4. Jennifer Hoban
5. Christine Holden

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Masters Overall Winner
Taylor Workman
Overall Winner
Blake Alexander
Class A
1. Robert Lawrence Nery
2. Tyler Ferracini
3. Ben Schwelling
4. Brandon Reif
5. Donovan Olson
6. Jordan Christian

Class B
1. Jeremy Truong
2. Zachary Shisler
3. Troy Fossett
4. Evan Fisch

Class C
1. Blake Alexander
2. Justin Williams
3. Devin Tibljas
4. Grayling Griffin
5. Luis Dengel
6. Kit Bargmann
7. Andrew Richards
8. Brandon Kelley
9. Dean Engel

Class D
1. Nick Hoffschneider
2. Ryan Lacey
3. Brodie Nelson
4. Mike Loseke
5. Gator Schott
6. Taylor Workman

Novice Class A
1. Robert Lawrence Nery
2. Tyler Ferracini
3. Donovan Olson
4. Ben Schwelling
5. Jordan Christian

Novice Class B
1. Grayling Griffin
2. Justin Williams
3. Avantae Jackson
4. Zachary Shisler
5. Jeremy Truong
6. Andrew Richards
7. Troy Fossett
8. John Alexander

Novice Class C
1. Devin Tibljas
2. Kit Bargmann
3. Ryan Lacey
4. Luis Dengel
5. Brodie Nelson
6. Taylor Workman
7. Mike Loseke
8. Brian Anderson

Teen
1. Mohammad Dakkak
2. Alex Tsurapas
3. Chris Vasquez
4. Gator Schott
5. Troy Fossett
6. Tyler Blea
7. Paris Sitchler

True Novice
1. Mohammad Dakkak
2. Kit Bargmann
3. Justin Williams
4. Zachary Shisler
5. Luis Dengel
6. Alex Tsurapas
7. Ben Schwelling
8. Robert Lawrence Nery
9. Donovan Olson
10. Brandon Kelley
11. John Alexander
12. Ryan Lacey
13. Evan Fisch
14. Tyler Petersen
15. Paris Sitchler
16. Brian Anderson
16. Ian Schott
16. Jacob Bassett
16. John Viriski
16. Ken Brown

Masters Over 35
1. Taylor Workman
2. John Alexander
3. Ken Brown

Masters Over 42
1. Dean Engel
2. Ian Schott

Masters Over 50
1. Edward Galisewski
2. Arlo Jones
3. Darryl Hudspeth

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Carisa Wherry

Novice
1. Carisa Wherry