2015 NPC Diamond Classic

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jason Lowe
Heavyweight
1. Jorge Jerez

Light Heavyweight
1. Jason Lowe
2. Thomas Carr
3. James Cima

Middleweight
1. William Prince
2. Hewart Benett

Lightweight
1. John Brannigan

Novice
1. James Cima

Masters Over 35
1. Jorge Jerez

Masters Over 60
1. John Brannigan

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Natalie Navas
Class A
1. Venus Vega
2. Ekaterina Varlamova
3. Loganne Eckhoff
4. Ashley Stewart
5. Roxanne Pagliaroli

Class B
1. Natalie Navas
2. Adriana Banks
3. Samantha DiSabello
4. Ashley Savona
5. Nancy London

Class C
1. Danielle Rose
2. Farida Loutfi
3. Johana Mojeron

Class D
1. Celina Pizzaro
2. Carrie Zoba
3. Rachael Casey
4. Rosemane Ambroise

Novice
1. Venus Vega
2. Danielle Rose
3. Celina Pizzaro
4. Samantha DiSabello
5. Ashley Savona
6. Carrie Zoba

Masters Over 30
1. Venus Vega
2. Danielle Rose
3. Celina Pizzaro
4. Samantha DiSabello
5. Ashley Savona
6. Carrie Zoba

Masters Over 40
1. Narby Valladares
2. Nancy London

Masters Over 50
1. Roxanne Pagliaroli

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Daniela Duran
Class A
1. Daniela Duran
2. Priscell Villegas
3. Carla Olivieri
4. Athina Lampru
5. Susie Cheng
6. Chelsea Edgington
7. Seda Davoyan
8. Camila Hays
9. Misty Rego
10. Flora May
11. Sherylle Francis
12. Mari Martinez
13. Tracy Badge
14. Jennifer O'connor
15. Veronica Pepe
16. Lilach Stone

Class B
1. Madeline Burger
2. Marian Galang
3. Dayana Amaro
4. Elisa Armetta
5. Priscila Biro-Anjos
6. Katherin Rojas
7. Nataya Edwards
8. Ashley Gibson
9. Abigail Waldman
10. Jamie Inskeep
11. Katerina Rudnick
12. Karli Lemay
13. Natalie Williams
14. Katharine Kelsh
15. Nila Azuero
16. Alencia Felix

Class C
1. Nicole Fleites
2. Simone Carter
3. Deborah Lindahl
4. Bethany Bartlett
5. Tiffany Solomon
6. Dawn Gibson
7. Abigail Linn
8. Veronica Garcia
9. Juliet Dalton
10. Lara Brown
11. Madelaine Fiorani

Class D
1. Taylor Rhodenbaugh
2. Nicole Hermanson
3. Hannah Morgan Kautz
4. Danielle Rosse
5. Giovanna McBryde
6. Lacie April Smith
7. Rosemane Ambroise
8. Lauren Armbrust
9. Meahan Trainor
10. April Geisler
11. Alicia Myrie
12. Alexandra Reger
13. Cheryl DiIulio
14. Ashley Broch
15. Andrea Taylor
16. Isabelle Arboleda
16. Joanie Lingmerth
16. Katie Reiman
16. Selina DiMercurio
16. Zoey Lund

Novice Class A
1. Daniela Duran
2. Priscell Villegas
3. Chelsea Edgington
4. Susie Cheng
5. Dayana Amaro
6. Nataya Edwards
7. Carla Olivieri
8. Priscila Biro-Anjos
9. Seda Davoyan
10. Katherin Rojas
11. Athina Lampru
12. Alencia Felix
13. Camila Hays
14. Sherylle Francis
15. Misty Rego
16. Elizabeth Marcano
16. Katerina Rudnick
16. Lucia Henriquez
16. Mari Martinez
16. Sharon Alvarado
16. Tracy Badge
16. Veronica Pepe

Novice Class B
1. Simone Carter
2. Tiffany Solomon
3. Abigail Waldman
4. Lara Brown
5. Juliet Dalton
6. Abigail Linn
7. Katharine Kelsh
8. Natalie Williams
9. Veronica Garcia

Novice Class C
1. Hannah Morgan Kautz
2. Giovanna McBryde
3. Lacie April Smith
4. Meahan Trainor
5. Lauren Armbrust
6. Alexandra Reger
7. Rosemane Ambroise
8. Isabelle Arboleda
9. Alicia Myrie
10. Selina DiMercurio
11. Nila Azuero
12. Katie Reiman
13. Andrea Taylor
14. Joanie Lingmerth
15. Lonni Cibants

Masters Over 30
1. Giovanna McBryde
2. Bethany Bartlett
3. Danielle Rosse
4. Elisa Armetta
5. Meahan Trainor
6. Jamie Inskeep
7. Abigail Linn
8. Abigail Waldman
9. Misty Rego
10. Elizabeth Marcano
11. Lara Brown
12. Katerina Rudnick
13. Mari Martinez
14. Flora May
15. Andrea Artis

Masters Over 40
1. Deborah Lindahl
2. Sherylle Francis
3. Juliet Dalton
4. Theresa Pacheco
5. Ashley Broch
6. Lorena Roos
7. Madelaine Fiorani
8. Lucia Henriquez
9. Tracy Badge
10. Veronica Pepe
11. Jennifer O'connor
12. Sharon Alvarado
13. Joanie Lingmerth
14. Lonni Cibants
15. Lilach Stone

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Darren Norris
Class A
1. Clint Appleton
2. Luis Pena

Class B
1. Lenden Yonmans
2. Christopher Torre
3. Brian Weiss
4. Juan Carlos Asenjo
5. Carl Dorismond
6. Jorge Falconi
7. Hewart Benett
8. Tomas Figueiroa Rego
9. Dillon Grant

Class C
1. Darren Norris
2. Owen Lee
3. Andrew Turner
4. Alexander Franjul
5. Steven Hang
6. Istvan Lakatos
7. Thomas Carr
8. Josh Gangaware

Novice Class A
1. Lenden Yonmans
2. Jorge Falconi
3. Luis Pena

Novice Class B
1. Steven Hang
2. Istvan Lakatos
3. Juan Carlos Asenjo
4. Tomas Figueiroa Rego
5. Dillon Grant
6. Jon Fiornetino
7. Josh Gangaware

Teen
1. Istvan Lakatos
2. Brandon Maiorino

Masters Over 40
1. Rabe Abadom
2. Albert Lopez Sosa
3. Sam Cservari

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Julita Manns
Class A
1. Julita Manns
2. Jen Esposito  
3. Romina Martinez

Masters Over 30
1. Julita Manns
2. Jen Esposito  
3. Romina Martinez