2015 NPC East Coast Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Daniel Obrien
Overall Winner
Karim Chaar
Guest Poser
Akim Williams

Super Heavyweight
1. Jhouanny Rodriguez
2. Ricardo Fleurimond
3. Darrell Willis

Heavyweight
1. Karim Chaar
2. Shadie Assad
3. Christopher Wilson
4. Tony Machalany
5. Sean Cody
6. Antonio Rodriguez
7. John Balle
8. Alan Moncayo
9. Guido Tebano

Light Heavyweight
1. Andrew Dacosta
2. Daniel Obrien
3. Anthony Petrella
4. Michael Termini
5. Jamerson Barreto
6. Tom Giglio
7. Christopher Reyes
8. Bryan Hill
9. Rimoun Hanna

Middleweight
1. Tommy Difiore
2. Antonio Mantilla
3. Robby Bell
4. Jose Canosa
5. Charles Mastandrea
6. Eddie Moreno
7. John F Caraccio
8. Nygel Satterfield
9. Darin Sliker
10. Reinaldo Cruz
11. Frank Daniels
12. Gregory Gallagher
13. Joel Charriez Vazquez
14. Christopher Holstrom

Junior
1. Frank Daniels
2. Gregory Gallagher
3. Andres Velazquez
7. Kevin Valencia

Lightweight
1. Adrian Betancourt
2. Joshua Heiss
3. Matthew Chaffer

Novice Heavyweight
1. Johnny Mangual
2. Tony Machalany
3. Sean Cody
4. Darrell Willis
5. Alan Moncayo
6. Guido Tebano

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Daniel Obrien
2. Jamerson Barreto
3. Tom Giglio
4. James Bilotti
5. Christopher Reyes
6. Jay Gomes
7. Chuck Sonion
8. Andres Velazquez
9. Bryan Hill
10. George Perez Jr.
11. Rimoun Hanna

Novice Lightweight
1. David Savino
2. Adrian Betancourt
3. Zach Ambrosini
4. Matthew Chaffer

Novice Middleweight
1. Robby Bell
2. Jose Canosa
3. Darin Sliker
4. Frank Daniels
5. Joel Charriez Vazquez
6. Stephen Siegendorf
7. Christopher Holstrom
8. Karriem Martin

Teen
1. Joshua Heiss
2. Zach Ambrosini

Bantamweight
1. David Savino
2. Nick Lepore
3. Gene Lumumba

Masters Over 35
1. Karim Chaar
2. Michael Termini
3. Anthony DeAngelis
4. Charles Mastandrea
5. John F Caraccio
6. John Balle
7. Victor Cruz
8. Brian Murphy
9. Alan Moncayo
10. Guido Tebano

Masters Over 40
1. Jhouanny Rodriguez
2. Christopher Wilson
3. Anthony DeAngelis
4. Charles Mastandrea
5. Eddie Moreno
6. James Bilotti
7. Chuck Sonion
8. Antonio Rodriguez
9. John Gelsebach
10. Alan Moncayo
11. Victor Cruz
12. Brian Murphy
13. Lou Occhione

Masters Over 50
1. Sandy Sanchez
2. Reinaldo Cruz
3. Sean Ryan
4. John Gelsebach
5. Lou Occhione
6. Bill Lutz

FIGURE

Novice Overall Winner
Jazmin Tineo
Overall Winner
Alexia Perimony
Class A
1. Nina Ivanovic
2. Dileyka Fermin
3. Cara Camiscioli

Class B
1. Jazmin Tineo
2. Randi Alejandro
3. Anna Lubischer
4. Ambar Medina
5. Shaunte Reauchamp
6. Rita Singh
7. Frances Santero
8. Christina Butler
9. Wallace Mohlenbrok
10. Kathryn Couillou
11. Gina McGowan

Class C
1. Alexia Perimony
2. Samantha Cirillo
3. Karen Victor
4. Cristy Rosario
5. Brittany Carlson
6. Peggy Acosta
7. Karen Peterson

Class D
1. Valesca Macedo
2. Carmen Abreu
3. Christie Simoson
4. Alice Ferreira
5. Katherine Boger

Junior
18. Briana Farrell

Novice Class A
1. Jazmin Tineo
2. Nina Ivanovic
3. Dileyka Fermin
4. Anna Lubischer
5. Ambar Medina
6. Shaunte Reauchamp
7. Frances Santero
8. Joshena Kaback
8. Mariana Tarrago
9. Cara Camiscioli
11. Kathryn Couillou
12. Nadia Coutinho
13. Briana Farrell

Novice Class B
1. Carmen Abreu
2. Brittany Carlson
3. Christie Simoson
4. Jennifer Morabito
5. Peggy Acosta
6. Karen Peterson

Masters Over 35
1. Cristy Rosario
2. Shaunte Reauchamp
3. Rita Singh
4. Frances Santero
5. Mariana Tarrago
6. Christina Butler
7. Peggy Acosta
8. Wallace Mohlenbrok
9. Karen Peterson

Masters Over 40
1. Valesca Macedo
2. Carmen Abreu
3. Randi Alejandro
4. Rita Singh
5. Karen Victor
6. Cara Camiscioli
7. Jennifer Morabito
8. Wallace Mohlenbrok
9. Joshena Kaback
10. Gina McGowan

BIKINI

Novice Overall Winner
Folashade Bolarinwa
Overall Winner
Jessica Dolias
Class A
1. April Ruiz
2. Genesis Veintimilla

Class B
1. Samantha Bage
2. Ria Caronan
3. Christina Wright
4. Krysten Wondrack
5. Sherry Joseph
6. Adriana Vicino
7. Sarah Berlingo
8. Kimberly Goodhartz
9. Michelle Forrest
10. Katherine Coia
11. Angela Weigel

Class C
1. Jessica Dolias
2. Sandra Reardon
3. Kira Loveatz
4. Diana Alimi
5. Jaclyn Chmela
7. Jennifer Brady
8. Jessica Krynicki
9. Alyssa Macchio
10. Chrissy Oakes
11. Scarlett Hernandez
12. Sarah Crotty
13. Stephanie Pagano
14. Dutchess Jennifer Williams
15. Tehmeena Afzal
16. Clarimer Hernandez

Class D
1. Folashade Bolarinwa
2. Megan Lima
3. Kristina Pagano
4. Stephanie Hallihan
5. Jaclyn Camal
6. Jennifer Aresco
7. Tara Salmon
8. Olga Meshkantsova
9. Tiffany O'Neill
10. Crystal Johns
11. Krystyna Chmura
12. Amanda Smith
12. Amanda Smith
13. Alla Shibanova
14. Marissa Murray
15. Vanessa Paciello
16. Ermine Bestaena
Class E
1. Michelle Quilio
2. Chelsea Magnusen
3. Lorena Pichardo
4. Jordyn O'Reilly
5. Anna Medvedeva
6. Christina Friscia
7. Barbara Marte
8. Sascha Augstein
9. Lindsay Termini
10. Alexandra Biello
11. Morgan Snyder
12. Alexis Boyarski
13. Jayna Nordmark
14. Danielle Dolce

Class F
1. Chelsie Sampson
2. Stephanie Pedano
3. Katie James
4. Brianna Stanton
5. Christine Cushman
6. Brooklyn Suddell
7. Christa Mcgrath
8. Madelyn Angello
9. Nicole Hylton
10. Laura Dodis
11. Ana Giglio

Junior
1. Jessica Dolias
2. Kristina Pagano
3. Megan Lima
4. Jaclyn Camal
5. Jennifer Aresco
6. Brianna Stanton
7. Jaclyn Chmela
8. Anna Medvedeva
9. Tiffany O'Neill
10. Jessica Krynicki
11. Kira Loveatz
12. Jordyn O'Reilly
13. Nicole Ross
14. Alyssa Macchio
15. Kasey Franchak
16. Alexis Boyarski
16. Ana Giglio
16. Lindsey Greeley
16. Morgan Snyder
16. Natalie Sena
16. Sascha Augstein
16. Stephanie Pagano

Novice Class A
1. Kira Loveatz
2. Ria Caronan
3. April Ruiz
4. Christina Wright
5. Sherry Joseph
6. Natalie Sena
7. Chrissy Oakes
8. Adriana Vicino
9. Sarah Berlingo
10. Sarah Crotty
11. Kimberly Goodhartz
12. Annette Vega
13. Stephanie Pagano
14. Tehmeena Afzal
15. Katherine Coia
16. Angela Weigel

Novice Class B
1. Kristina Pagano
2. Stephanie Hallihan
3. Jaclyn Camal
4. Jennifer Aresco
5. Jennifer Brady
6. Tiffany O'Neill
7. Crystal Johns
8. Jessica Urban
10. Alexandra Biello
11. Lindsey Greeley
12. Laverne Hardiman
13. Amanda Smith
14. Megan Gelsebach
15. Alla Shibanova
16. Anna Obolonskaya
16. Clarimer Hernandez
16. Kasey Franchak
16. Paige Lippe
16. Sandra Molon
16. Scarlett Hernandez
16. Vanessa Paciello

Novice Class C
1. Folashade Bolarinwa
2. Megan Lima
3. Michelle Quilio
4. Chelsie Sampson
5. Lorena Pichardo
6. Jordyn O'Reilly
7. Stephanie Pedano
8. Anna Medvedeva
9. Christine Cushman
10. Christa Mcgrath
11. Sascha Augstein
12. Lindsay Termini
13. Madelyn Angello
14. Nicole Hylton
16. Adriana Hart
16. Ana Giglio
16. Brittney Zappia
16. Danielle Dolce
16. Jayna Nordmark
16. Karina Knighten
16. Karma Link
16. Skylar Corbin

Masters Over 35
1. Sandra Reardon
2. Folashade Bolarinwa
3. Jennifer Brady
4. Paige Lippe
5. Laura Dodis
6. Barbara Marte
7. Laverne Hardiman
8. Rosanna Gulla
9. Brooke Feingold
10. Michelle Forrest
11. Nicole Hylton
12. Karina Knighten
13. Jacqueline Graziose
14. Adriana Hart
15. Karma Link
16. Annette Vega
16. Danielle Dolce
16. Megan Gelsebach
16. Sandra Molon

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Novice Overall Winner
Jhonny Figueroa
Overall Winner
Michael Mperey
Class A
1. George Velonakis
2. Hunter Delfa
3. Todd Kushner
4. Farooq Kamal
5. Carlos Bernal
6. Michael Cassella
7. Carlo Gagluicci
8. Luis Ortiz
9. Jeremy Scher
10. Angel-Ariel Casas
11. Xavier Graham
12. Michael Reid
13. Benigno Fernandez
14. joe freer

Class B
1. Jhonny Figueroa
2. Miguel Magarin
3. Karim Sawyer
4. John Romyns
5. Hunter Leyh
6. Albert Yocius
7. Kevin Valencia

Class C
1. Terry Nicaisse
2. Jonathan Cioffi
3. Don Bankston
4. Brady Griffin

Class D
1. Michael Mperey
2. Christopher Chau
3. Yasmin Kolenovic
4. Fernando Figueras
5. Kenneth Hopson
6. Judge Pezzello
7. Darby Jacques

Class E
1. Ike Black
2. Michael Bell
3. Bradley Krill
4. Michael Semprini
5. Joseph Sheehey
6. Elvis Daniele
7. Kevin Moore
8. Kevin White
9. Stefano Montanelli
10. Christian Torres
11. Jonibek Kabulov

Class F
1. Ryan Leak
2. Jesus Juliano
3. Delroy Parham
4. Tim Pittarese
5. Kenneth Kelly
6. Rob Boese
7. Marcelo Rocha
8. Stanislav Kravchenko
9. Atanas Panev
10. Jimmy Zelesnick
11. Raffi Khorozian
12. Sterling Duncan
13. Anthony Traficante
14. Ronald Ottey
15. Stefan Charles-Pierre
16. Erik Carter

Junior
1. George Velonakis
2. Karim Sawyer
3. Michael Semprini
4. Elvis Daniele
5. Albert Yocius
6. Jonathan Cioffi
8. Jeremy Scher
9. Christian Torres
10. Angel-Ariel Casas
11. Xavier Graham
12. Michael Reid
13. Jake Thomas
14. Vincent Nigro
15. Alex Mckee
16. Jonibek Kabulov

Novice Class A
1. Jhonny Figueroa
2. Hunter Delfa
3. Justin Rodriguez
4. Todd Kushner
5. Michael Cassella
6. Luis Ortiz
7. Brady Griffin
8. Sean Floyd
9. Jordan Leyh
10. Kevin Valencia
11. Hunter Leyh
12. Jeremy Scher
13. Benigno Fernandez
14. Angel-Ariel Casas
15. Xavier Graham
16. Ben Ciccarelli
16. Vincent Nigro

Novice Class B
1. Ike Black
2. Bradley Krill
3. Ryan Leak
4. Jesus Juliano
5. Delroy Parham
6. Christopher Chau
7. Stanislav Kravchenko
8. Rob Boese
9. Elvis Daniele
10. Yasmin Kolenovic
11. Kevin Moore
12. Kevin White
13. Sterling Duncan
14. Atanas Panev
15. Kenneth Hopson
16. Darby Jacques
16. Denis Groisman
16. Jake Thomas
16. Jimmy Zelesnick
16. Jonibek Kabulov
16. Judge Pezzello
16. Khauncey Hurt
16. Ronald Ottey
16. Stefano Montanelli

Teen
1. Hunter Delfa
2. Jonathan Cioffi
3. Dylan Vazquez
4. Jordan Leyh
5. Alex Mckee

Masters Over 35
1. Rob Boese
2. Marcelo Rocha
3. Don Bankston
4. Jimmy Zelesnick
5. Fernando Figueras
6. Stefan Charles-Pierre
7. Kenneth Hopson
8. Judge Pezzello
9. Eric Costa
10. Earl White

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Sherrvell Johnson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Heather Lewis
2. Shallen Familia
3. Ellen Bello
4. Sherrvell Johnson
5. Jacqueline Estrada

Masters Over 35
1. Heather Lewis
2. Ellen Bello