2015 NPC East Coast Cup

npc

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Mollika Sun
Overall Winner
Derik Osland
Super Heavyweight
1. Christopher DiNardi
2. John Mahoney
3. Randy Miller
4. Jeff McDonough

Heavyweight
1. Derik Osland
2. Peter Golik
3. Richard Gosselin
4. James Martin

Light Heavyweight
1. Mark Adduci
2. Jay Patel
3. Richard Fortin
4. Chuck Budz

Middleweight
1. Mollika Sun
2. Scott Mcalarney
3. Christian Palmer
4. Mike Dagrossa
5. Mark Davis
6. Vincent Gaither
7. Ronald Baranowski
8. Dave Blondin
9. Fidel Sanchez

Junior
1. Alan Nunez

Lightweight
1. Raymond Gendreau
2. Michael D'Orlando

Novice Heavyweight
1. Peter Golik
2. John Mahoney
3. Jeff McDonough

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Mark Adduci
2. Jay Patel
3. Richard Fortin
4. Chuck Budz

Novice Middleweight
1. Mollika Sun
2. Dave Blondin
3. Alan Nunez
4. Alez Fernandez
5. Chris Mastroianni
6. TJ LaBissoniere
7. Ronald Baranowski

Teen
1. TJ LaBissoniere
2. David Scala
3. Anthony Barresi

Masters Over 35
1. Richard Gosselin
2. Raymond Gendreau
3. Robert Price

Masters Over 40
1. Richard Gosselin
2. Mark Adduci
3. Raymond Gendreau
4. Billy Heeber
5. Billy Montville
6. Chuck Budz
7. Bob Hindman

Masters Over 50
1. Richard Gosselin
2. Ron Noreman
3. Rishaud Raynin
4. Billy Heeber
5. Ronald Baranowski
6. Robert Price

Masters Over 60
1. Richard Elliott
2. Charles Remington

FIGURE

Novice Overall Winner
Jennifer Goldstein
Overall Winner
Jennifer Goldstein
Class A
1. Jennifer Goldstein
2. Lindsay Donovan
3. Rebecca Zorskis
4. Dina Calabrese
5. Regina Sica
6. Alyssa McGrath-Bento
7. Alyssa Agostini
8. Laura Falcetti
9. Stephanie Pecora
10. Amy Michaelson
11. Veronica Blekis

Class B
1. Jennifer Territo
2. Christine Sordillo
3. Jordan Worshoufsky
4. Kim Fontaine

Junior
1. Veronica Blekis

Novice Class A
1. Jennifer Goldstein
2. Lindsay Donovan
3. Rebecca Zorskis
4. Regina Sica
5. Jessica Holland
6. Alyssa McGrath-Bento
7. Alyssa Agostini
8. Laura Falcetti
9. Stephanie Pecora
10. Amy Michaelson
11. Veronica Blekis

Novice Class B
1. Jennifer Territo
2. Christine Sordillo
3. Ellen Mahony
4. Julia Coppola
5. Bethany German

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Goldstein
2. Christine Sordillo
3. Alyssa McGrath-Bento

Masters Over 40
1. Jennifer Goldstein
2. Dina Calabrese
3. Jessica Holland
4. Cynthia Walden
5. Alyssa McGrath-Bento
6. Ellen Mahony
7. Kim Fontaine

Masters Over 50
1. Laura Falcetti
2. Ellen Mahony

BIKINI

Novice Overall Winner
Brooke Massey
Overall Winner
Brooke Massey
Class A
1. Tia Yang
2. Jill Jamison
3. Thirza Quintana
4. Shavonne Fortini
5. Sarah Berlingo
6. Annastasia Harris
7. Sari Moreno
8. Cailee Dwyer
9. Ashley Dove
10. Elizabeth Petrucci
11. Silka Cortez
12. Magaly Jacome

Class B
1. Julinnis Pena
2. Ashley Papa

Class C
1. Brooke Massey
2. Laura Alessi
3. Kalen Greene
4. Sandra Nilsson
5. Sigourney Norman
6. Alyssa DiLauro
7. Haley Stino
8. Rachel Steponavich
9. Nene Tenety
10. Allison Jennings

Class D
1. Noemie Dos Santos
2. Jaimie Barron
3. Brianna Stanton
4. Sarah Celin
5. Rachel Poulard

Junior
1. Laura Alessi
2. Alyssa DiLauro
3. Brianna Stanton
4. Nene Tenety
5. Annastasia Harris
6. Cailee Dwyer
7. Haley Stino
8. Allison Jennings
9. Ashley Surprenant
10. Hayley Wood

Novice Class A
1. Jill Jamison
2. Thirza Quintana
3. Kerry Cabral
4. Julinnis Pena
5. Ashley Dove
6. Sarah Berlingo
7. Annastasia Harris
8. Elizabeth Petrucci
9. Sari Moreno
10. Ashley Papa
11. Hayley Wood

Novice Class B
1. Brooke Massey
2. Kalen Greene
3. Sandra Nilsson
4. Felicia Botelho
5. Sigourney Norman
6. Alyssa DiLauro
7. Haley Stino
8. Rachel Steponavich
9. LeAnne Kelly
11. Allison Jennings
12. Jules Hindman
13. Christine McCarthy

Novice Class C
1. Noemie Dos Santos
2. Jaimie Barron
3. Brianna Stanton
4. Sarah Celin
5. Nene Tenety
6. Rachel Poulard

Masters Over 35
1. LeAnne Kelly
2. Tia Yang
4. Aelicia Biziak

Masters Over 40
1. Thirza Quintana
2. LeAnne Kelly
4. Michelle Coppola
5. Jules Hindman

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Novice Overall Winner
Solomon McIver
Overall Winner
Joey Diaz
Class A
1. Joshua Hinkson
2. Solomon McIver
3. Jacob Lokites
4. Joseph Monastiero
5. Andrew Beaudoin
6. Joseph Freni
7. Wesley Sodre
8. Leonard Courtemanche
9. Samy Amarah
10. Anthony Canada
11. Kiernan Peterson
12. Rich Dellisola
13. Dave Follansbee
14. Joshua Adams

Class B
1. Davi Gadehla
2. Kevin Richards
3. Paoli Filho
4. Reggie Miller
5. Chris Pressey
6. Kevin Ugalde
7. Luis Jimenez
8. John Gallen

Class C
1. Derek Straffin
2. Mike Ciulla
3. Anthony Davis
4. Michael Morin
5. Matthew Sosnowski
6. Harold Dillon

Class D
1. Joey Diaz
2. Emeka Ngonadi
3. Paul Wanczyk
4. William Baklik
5. Timothy Platt
6. Louis Bosley
7. Johnny Loreti

Junior
1. Solomon McIver
2. Anthony Davis
3. Paul Wanczyk
4. Arron Boutot
5. William Baklik
6. Austin Carretta
7. Jaquan Jones
8. Jb Hillman
9. JaKar Stallings
10. Chris Pressey
11. John Gallen
12. Patriel Dunford

Novice Class A
1. Solomon McIver
2. Davi Gadehla
3. Joseph Monastiero
4. Andrew Beaudoin
5. Reggie Miller
6. Joseph Freni
7. Wesley Sodre
8. Leonard Courtemanche
9. Anthony Canada
10. Rich Dellisola
11. Chris Pressey
12. Luis Jimenez
13. Patriel Dunford
14. John Gallen
15. Jair Guevara Soto

Novice Class B
1. Mike Ciulla
2. Gregory Rotter
3. Paul Wanczyk
4. William Baklik
5. Michael Morin
6. Matthew Sosnowski
7. Harold Dillon
8. Louis Bosley

Teen
1. Kiernan Peterson
2. Matthew Canapetti

Masters Over 35
1. Bennett Streets
2. Leonard Courtemanche
3. Dave Follansbee
4. Harold Dillon
5. Norman Baker

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Marylyn Styles
2. Laurel Fredette
3. Jennifer Machine

Masters
1. Marylyn Styles
2. Alisa Wayland
3. Jennifer Machine