2015 NPC Eastern USA Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Igor Glos
Overall Winner
Nick Medici
Guest Poser
Akim Williams
Dennis Wolf

Super Heavyweight
1. Jermaine Morgan
2. Yaniv Meirovitch
3. James Diaz
4. Amar Albassam

Class B
11. Lena Marti

Heavyweight
1. Marc-Antoine Andrade
2. Francisco Gomez
3. Shadie Assad
4. Cole Pearson
5. Brian May
6. Christopher Wilson
7. Jamaal Campbell
8. Rj Del Giorno
9. Baidi Farl
10. Jacob Beard
11. Alan Moncayo
12. Victor Cruz
13. John Balle

Light Heavyweight
1. Nick Medici
2. Derik Osland
3. Michael Charles
4. Andrew Dacosta
5. Lee Marzilli
6. Ryan Vondra
7. Dawry Agvasvas
8. Nick Agliato
9. Jose Mateo
10. Salvatore Crivellaro
11. Quentin Atwell
12. Jeremy Garcia
13. Jamerson Barreto
14. Joshua Martell
15. Oscar Mora
16. Denis Kweun
16. Garrett Lopez

Middleweight
1. Amit Roy
2. Nicholas Pinheiro
3. Igor Glos
4. Daniel Caceres
5. Eddie Moreno
6. John F Caraccio
7. Charles Mastandrea
8. Darin Sliker
9. Ted Okosi
10. Clifton Sorrell
11. Erhan Guven
12. Vinny Mastro

Junior
1. Nicholas Pinheiro
2. Quentin Atwell
3. Jacob Beard
4. Darin Sliker

Lightweight
1. Felix Cintron

Novice Heavyweight
1. Christopher Wilson
2. Jacob Beard
3. Yaniv Meirovitch
4. Alan Moncayo
5. James Diaz
6. Ceasar Sanchez

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Ryan Vondra
2. Dawry Agvasvas
3. Nick Agliato
4. Jose Mateo
5. Salvatore Crivellaro
6. Oscar Mora
7. Jamerson Barreto
8. Denis Kweun
9. Alexander Russoniello
10. Bill Lutz

Novice Middleweight
1. Igor Glos
2. Darin Sliker
3. Austin Smokler
4. Clifton Sorrell

Teen
1. Austin Smokler
2. Joseph Chiapetta

Bantamweight
1. Michael Pepe

Masters Over 35
1. Cole Pearson
2. Eddie Moreno
3. Charles Mastandrea
4. Hans Vogel
5. Alan Moncayo
6. John Balle
7. Alan Rosenberg
8. Vinny Mastro

Masters Over 40
1. John F Caraccio
2. Rj Del Giorno
3. Charles Mastandrea
4. Hans Vogel
5. Oscar Mora
6. Felix Cintron
7. Victor Cruz
8. Alan Moncayo

Masters Over 50
1. Michael Atkins
2. Michael Pepe
3. Alan Rosenberg
4. Rishaud Raynir
5. Hugues Homere
6. Wilfrid Homere
7. Alexander Russoniello
8. Steven Anixt

Masters Over 60
1. Richard Elliott
2. Frederick Viereck
3. Bill Lutz

FIGURE

Novice Overall Winner
Linda Liduma
Overall Winner
Deepika Chowdhury
Class A
1. Rhamaleyra Medina
2. Crystal Chmielewski
3. Zara Browne
4. Kristin Martin
5. Eileen Laird
6. Jane Montoya
7. Frances Santero
8. Trish Sabater

Class B
1. Rita Singh
2. Rebecca Zorskis
3. Laura Maggio

Class C
1. Deepika Chowdhury
2. Alexia Perimony
3. Heather Clancy
4. Joy DeMatos
5. Samantha Cirillo
6. Karina Stabile
7. Stephanie Danielsson
8. Gina McGowan
9. Karen Peterson
10. Brittany Krischer

Class D
1. Valesca Macedo
2. Linda Liduma
3. Gosia Watson
4. Cherie Hill
5. Heather Sumpter
6. Marcella Mello
7. Robyn Smith
8. Tatjana Milinic
9. Kyedi Thomas

Junior
1. Samantha Cirillo

Novice Class A
1. Zara Browne
2. Kristin Martin
3. Rita Singh
4. Rebecca Zorskis
5. Laura Maggio
6. Frances Santero
7. Marie Krause
8. Isabella Cacoilo
9. Trish Sabater

Novice Class B
1. Linda Liduma
2. Samantha Cirillo
3. Marcella Mello
4. Robyn Smith
5. Katherine Boger
6. Brittany Krischer
7. Kyedi Thomas
8. Karen Peterson
9. Renee Turnbull

Masters Over 35
1. Linda Liduma
2. Gosia Watson
3. Joy DeMatos
4. Katherine Boger
5. Frances Santero
6. Karen Peterson
7. Renee Turnbull

Masters Over 40
1. Valesca Macedo
2. Gosia Watson
3. Rita Singh
4. Livia Valle Valins
5. Tatjana Milinic
6. Jane Montoya
7. Renee Turnbull

Masters Over 50
1. Eileen Laird
2. Livia Valle Valins
3. Marie Krause
4. Gina McGowan
5. Theresa Bissonnette

BIKINI

Novice Overall Winner
Jessica Dolias
Overall Winner
Danielle Taddeo
Class A
1. Danielle Taddeo
2. Amanda Arrigo
3. Joana Dennis
4. Sara Morici

Class B
1. Camille Dagorn
2. Julianne Vaccaro
3. Jennifer Kao
4. Erica Morizio
5. Krysten Wondrack
6. Navreet Josan
7. Jaime Lee
8. Chanida Dvorak
9. Holly Collins
10. Iryna Burlaka
12. Sarah Berger
13. Ginamarie Zimmerman
14. Sherry Joseph
15. Lina El-Tanamly
16. Ivis Arias

Class C
1. Jessica Dolias
2. Ileana Mejia
3. Romybel Erickson
4. Christina Wright
5. Megan Lima
6. Laura Maggio
7. Colleen Henry
8. Simrit Sandhu
9. Vania Auguste
10. Zoe Cornielle
11. Karina Ayubi
12. Lakeisha Thomas
13. Shannon Ramiza
14. Katie James

Class D
1. Tara Salmon
2. Laura Alessi
3. Brittany Stankovic
4. Stephanie Hallihan
5. Zednarech Vazquez
6. Jenn Munisteri
7. Olga Meshkantsova
8. Jill Cooper
9. Elizabeth Chu
10. Brittney Zappia
11. Krystyna Chmura
12. Caitlin Moran
13. Nicole Shannon

Class E
1. Brooke Massey
2. Keyla Cruz
3. Cristina Delprete
4. Iryna Delarosa
5. Katie Romanovsky
6. Ruslana Sokolovskaya
7. Michelle Quilio
9. Cheyenne Bauer
10. Jenya Shumenko
11. Erika Wilson

Class F
1. Yulia Dozorcha
2. Karen Elson
3. Shirley Miller
4. Lauren Brown
5. Nicole Hylton
6. Vivian Okosi

Junior
1. Jessica Dolias
2. Laura Alessi
3. Cristina Delprete
4. Tiffany O'Neill
5. Megan Lima
6. Vania Auguste
7. Sara Morici

Novice Class A
1. Jennifer Kao
2. Navreet Josan
3. Jaime Lee
4. Chanida Dvorak
5. Iryna Burlaka
6. Joana Dennis
7. Sherry Joseph
8. Andrea Lebron

Novice Class B
1. Jessica Dolias
2. Tiffany O'Neill
3. Romybel Erickson
4. Jill Cooper
5. Megan Lima
6. Elizabeth Chu
7. Christina Wright
8. Laura Maggio
9. Tiffany Bernardino
10. Brittney Zappia
11. Caitlin Moran
12. Nicole Shannon
13. Lakeisha Thomas
13. Laverne Hardiman
14. Simrit Sandhu
15. Karina Ayubi
16. Shannon Ramiza

Novice Class C
1. Yulia Dozorcha
2. Cristina Delprete
3. Iryna Delarosa
4. Stephanie Hallihan
5. Katie Romanovsky
6. Lauren Brown
7. Michelle Quilio
8. Erika Wilson
9. Jaime Maldonado
10. Nicole Hylton
11. Vivian Okosi
12. Jada Snell

Masters Over 35
1. Erica Morizio
2. Michelle Doll
4. Colleen Henry
5. Tiffany Bernardino
6. Jennifer Hayden
7. Soyla Rodriguez
8. Andrea Lebron
9. Ginamarie Zimmerman
10. Nicole Shannon
11. Laverne Hardiman
12. Nicole Hylton

Masters Over 40
1. Michelle Doll
2. Colleen Henry
3. Jennifer Hayden
4. Soyla Rodriguez
5. Jada Snell

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Novice Overall Winner
Paul Stalnaker
Overall Winner
Michael Mperey
Class A
1. Paul Stalnaker
2. Corey Braunschweiger
3. David Greggo
4. Billy Larios
5. Shawn Bowen
6. Paul Jaymor
7. Adam Abdelaziz
8. Karim Baylor
9. Andres Chuayanaiii

Class B
1. Dubanes Bello
2. Richard Loevner Jr
3. Karim Sawyer
4. Zenon Jimenez
5. Xavier Ifill
6. Richard Loevner

Class C
1. Michael Mperey
2. Anthony Scalza
3. Josh Broadhurst
4. Nick Iadevaio
5. Terry Nicaisse
6. Obi Tobechukwu
7. Anthony Catapano
8. Ramon Valdez

Class D
1. Dan D'Ottone
2. Vladimir Cartev
3. Christopher DeMauro
4. Sean Hopkins
5. Harrel Wicker
6. Matteo Foglia

Class E
1. Christopher Villa
2. Michael Bell
3. Jacob Shaw
4. Jethro Augustin
5. Michael Wilches
6. Jose Carlos Soto
7. Jeffrey Rickard

Class F
1. Rishi Matadeen
2. Ryan Leak
3. Alec Rosenberg
4. Elijah Lorono
5. Akeem Scott
6. Johnny Loreti
7. Tyler Morales
8. Sergey Smirnov
9. Kenneth Kelly
10. Jimmy Zelesnick
11. Leonardo Pinto

Junior
1. Dan D'Ottone
2. Christopher DeMauro
3. Karim Sawyer
4. Nick Iadevaio
5. Jack Keller
6. Matheus Correa
7. Nikola Radunovich

Novice Class A
1. Paul Stalnaker
2. Vladimir Cartev
3. Corey Braunschweiger
4. Billy Larios
5. Christopher DeMauro
6. Harrel Wicker
7. Jack Keller
8. Tyree Tyson
9. Frederick Hopson
10. Matheus Correa
11. Adam Abdelaziz
12. Karim Baylor
13. Matteo Foglia

Novice Class B
1. Ryan Leak
2. Dan D'Ottone
3. Rahiem Smith
4. Tyler Morales
5. Vadim Kazeyko
6. Jacob Shaw
7. Jimmy Zelesnick
8. Michael Wilches
9. Jeffrey Rickard
10. Orion Woodard
11. Anthony Williams

Teen
1. Thomas Nelson
2. Christian Garcia
3. Brian Choi

Masters Over 35
1. David Greggo
2. Richard Loevner
3. Leonardo Pinto
4. Jeremy Rosendahl
5. Jimmy Zelesnick
6. Ramon Valdez
7. Matteo Foglia
8. Anthony Williams

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Maria Ortiz

Masters Over 35
1. Maria Ortiz

FITNESS



1. Mary Odhiambo-Aulet

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Alicia King
2. Elaine DeLuca
3. Brittany Krischer

Masters Over 35
1. Alicia King
2. Elaine DeLuca