2015 NPC Elite Muscle Classic

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Guest Poser
Justin Compton

Super Heavyweight
1. Mooky Black
2. Evan Short
3. Will Lynch

Heavyweight
1. KJ AlDanab
2. Ty White
3. Jeremy Walles
4. Maurice Sackey
5. Kevin DeHaven
6. Elvin Fontanex
7. Ted Rosia
8. Melvin Waters
9. Brett Dagenhart
10. David Brown

Light Heavyweight
1. Bobby Bird
2. Lukie Gowler
3. Derielle Kidd
4. Brian Martinex
5. Bryant Read
6. Michael McGee
7. Bejamin Douglas
8. Eric Roberts
9. Corey Richardson
10. Jeremiah Jackson
11. Kevin Taylor

Middleweight
1. James Koepsell
2. Christopher Johnson
3. Billy Bogue
4. Aaron Parnell
5. Christopher Camp
6. Nihar Paranipe

Junior Heavyweight
1. Chris Noris
2. Eric Stegall
3. Travis Fraychineaud
4. Francesco Delnoce
5. Creighton Davis
6. Joshua Kellough
7. Jerome Funderbuck

Junior Lightweight
1. David Harding
2. J.J. Russell

Junior Middleweight
1. Julio Iglesias
2. Antonio Smith
3. Dwayne Williams

Lightweight
1. Larry Hughes

Novice Heavyweight
1. Chris Norris
2. Francesco Delnoce

Novice Lightweight
1. Larry Hughes

Novice Middleweight
1. Julio Iglesias
2. Ricco Raynor
3. Andrew Steagall
4. Ben Alderman

Masters Over 35 Heavyweight
1. Lukie Fowler
2. Ted Rosia
3. Kevin DeHaven
4. Elvin Fontez

Masters Over 35 Lightweight
1. Dale Pierce
2. Larry Hughes
3. Benny Smith

Masters Over 35 Middleweight
1. Michael McGee
2. Julio Iglesias
3. Billy Bogue
4. Antoinio Smith
5. Rico Raynor

Masters Over 50
1. Melvin Waters
2. Tim Waddell
3. William Owenby

FIGURE

Guest Poser
Nicole Wilkins

Class A
1. Ginna Romirez
2. Sindy Rice
3. Marcia Czap

Class B
1. April Monroe
2. Jeanette Sugg
3. Maxine Ferris
4. Kristin Williams
5. Jessica Walker

Class C
1. Sarah Jane Riggs
2. Andrea Shapiro
3. Joyce Goodwin
4. Dorcas Smith
5. Tonisha woods
6. Kim Ruzewski

Class D
1. Madolyn Elias
2. Angelina Hamber
3. Amber Allen
4. Rebekah Kelly
5. Stacy Andrews
6. Taylor Acorn
7. Ruthie Pittman-Baker
8. Marcy Welch-Manley
9. Holly CuneFare

Junior Class A
1. Julie Berry
2. Nikki Blake

Junior Class B
1. Moshera Mills
2. Rachel Johnson

Novice
1. Rebekah Kelley
2. Kristin Williams
3. Laura Miller-McLemore
4. Matasha McIver
5. Taylor Acorn
6. Maxine Ferris
7. Nikki Blake
8. Christine Martin
9. Yzetta Bynum
10. Shalama Jackson
11. Alicia O’Neal
12. Holly CureFare
13. Tess Ortiz

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. April Monroe
2. Sindy Rice
3. Jeanette Sugg
4. Barbara Sanders

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Amber Allen
2. Tonisha Wood
3. Joyce Goodwin
4. Stacy Andrews
5. Kim Ruzewski
6. Yzette Bynum
7. Moshera Mills
8. Shalama Jackson

Masters Over 45
1. Maxine Ferris

Masters Over 50
1. Laura Miller-McLemore
2. Ruthie Pittman-Baker
3. Sonya Perry
4. Marcy Welch-Manley

BIKINI

Class A
1. Jacqueline Gomez
2. Melody Sell
3. Francissca O’Neal
4. Ebony Williams
5. Devan Poff
6. Caitlin Howard
7. Laura Dunlop
8. Stephanie Welch
9. Amber Walsh
10. Sarah Stall
11. Gabrielle Marin
12. Kaylin Owen
13. Shantea Johnson
14. Amanda Baldwin
15. Zita-Maria McCabe
16. Alexandra Cole
16. Amber Marquez
16. April DeLaCruz
16. Brittany Nino
16. Carey Friia
16. Eugenia Perez
16. Felicia Easter
16. Kimberly Schultz
16. Sarah Austin
16. Veronica Mack

Class B
1. Christin Johnson
2. Katelyn Sanqueza
3. Brittany Lombardo
4. Erin Ebel
5. Lisa Vincent
6. Michelle Huddleston
7. Charity Merriweather
8. Jessica Cathey
9. Heather Hernandez
10. Sonya Whitaker
11. Salena Bates
12. Kalita McBride
13. Morgan Lowry
14. Shae Royster
15. Kristen Santiago
16. Christina Orrell

Class C
1. Rachel Brown
2. Kelley Kimball
3. Sierrra Swann
4. Sandra Borgione
5. Ariel Weeks
6. Ashley Underwood
7. Camden Harcum
8. Kit Ferguson
9. Charmine Cronin

Novice Class A
1. Devan Poff
2. Caitlin Howard
3. Amber Walsh
4. Gabrielle Martin
5. Taylor Christain
6. Amber Marquez
7. Katrina Boutwell
8. Sandra Medlin
9. Shelia Looney
10. Carey Frijia
11. Britney McCarthy
12. Keely Foltz
13. April DeLaCruz

Novice Class B
1. Katelyn Sanqueza
2. Kelly Kimball
3. Heather Hernandez
4. Kalita McBride
5. Sierra Swann
6. Michelle Muniz
7. Morgan Lowery
8. Camden Harcum
9. Hannah Carbson
10. Kristen Santiago
11. Sandra Borgione
12. Michelle Huddestorm
13. Nicole Ysko
14. Christina Orrell

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Sarah Stall
2. Shantea Johnson
3. Katrina Boutwell
4. Angie Taylor
5. Sandra Medlin
6. Sheila Looney

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Camden Harcum
2. Kelly Kimball
3. Michelle Huddleston
4. Sonya Whitaker
5. Charmaine Cronin

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. David Knowles
2. Steven Downing
3. Ocie McElhady
4. Jordan Edge
5. Dylan Martin
6. Kaleb Marrera
7. Josh Phillips
8. Caleb Scanlon
9. Robert Hubert
10. Nate Baptist
11. Antony Yan

Class B
1. Dante Jones
2. Luke Vanwhy
3. Kenny Lewis
4. Lamar McNeal-Smith
5. Royce Williams
6. Ryan Girts
7. Anthony Johnson
8. Joshua Bayne
9. Cory Gero
10. C.J. Sain
11. Chance Hays
12. Jarad Wendht
13. Carlton Smith
14. Dave Laird
15. Jonathan Nichols
16. Cameron Raynor
16. Corbin Wood
16. Juan Lopez

Class C
1. Jose Lopez
2. Joshua Petrecky
3. Michael Leal
4. Stephen Holloway
5. Brandon Enos
6. Bruce Davis
7. Brandon Futrell
8. James Oney
9. Jacob Schultz
10. Joshua Groves
11. Zachery Vinson
12. Joshua Hammond
13. Mitch Kamphuis
14. Louis Morrone
15. Todd Dini
16. Adam Hansrote
16. Frank Jones Jr
16. Jason Hoffarth
16. Michael Gore
16. Rico Shade
16. Terry Alcorn

Novice Class A
1. Trent Wresdress
2. Ocie McElhoney
3. Kaleb Marrero
4. Eddie Goin
5. John Cox
6. Antony Yan
7. Cameron Raynor
8. Codye Coray
9. Richard Urbine
10. Orlando Mendoza
11. Martinez Isley
12. Antia Chaudhry

Novice Class B
1. Joshua Petrecky
2. Kenny Lewis
3. Ivan Bolivar
4. James Oney
5. Ryan Girts
6. Walter Diggs
7. Louis Morrone
8. Joshua Grover
9. Christopher Brown
10. Mitch Kamphius
11. Mannel Barnett
12. Patrick Cortes
13. Michael Gore
14. Cory Gere
15. Dave Laire
16. Adam Hansrote
16. Corin Wood
16. Dustin Huffsteitller
16. Elvies Tran
16. Erik Tedrow
16. Frank Jones Jr
16. James D’alessio
16. Jonathan Nichols
16. Mathew Williams

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Dante Jones
2. Anthony Johnson
3. Eddie Goin
4. Edward Cho
5. John Cox
6. Codye Coray
7. Martinus Isley

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Shane Lewis
2. Stephen Holloway
3. Jerome Bacon
4. Brad Mercer
5. Walter Diggs
6. James Taylor
7. Chance Hayes
8. Kent Kaiski
9. Tramarcus Darden
10. Jeff Ayscue
11. Kenneth Cahoon

Masters Over 50
1. Ronald Johnson
2. Scott Bradey
3. Gabriel Abrech

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Nicole Gray
2. Marcy Welch-Manley

FITNESS



1. Tammy Ulander

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Cammie Spindel
2. Karen Candia
3. Tiera Brown
4. Vernessa Crivens
5. Tammy Ulander

Novice
1. Karen Candia
2. Tiera Brown
3. Donna Tealy
4. Rachel Prairie

Masters Over 35
1. Vernessa Crivens
2. Tammy Ulander
3. Donna Nealy
4. Tracy Longo