2015 NPC Elite Physique Championships

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Skyler Smith
Men's Overall Comparisons
Super Heavyweight
1. Daniel Palermo

Heavyweight
1. Skyler Smith
2. Derek Marr
3. Joseph McNeilis

Light Heavyweight
1. Craig Banks
2. Michael Runco
3. Chris Cirillo
4. Donato Coluccio

Middleweight
1. Rick White
2. Zack Kavchak

Welterweight
1. Clay Moorefield

Novice Heavyweight
1. Troy Hutchinson
2. Joseph McNeilis
3. Chris Cirillo
4. Donato Coluccio

Novice Lightweight
1. Zack Kavchak

Masters Over 35
1. Craig Banks
2. Clay Moorefield

Masters Over 40
1. Donato Coluccio

Masters Over 50
1. Rick White

FIGURE

Masters Overall Winner
Stacie Reed
Novice Overall Winner
Stacie Reed
Overall Winner
Stacie Reed
Figure Overall Comparisons
Class A
1. Stacie Reed
2. Larri Acie-Byrd
3. Jackie Kliem
4. Jill Telese

Class B
1. Lucia Mamana
2. Kelly Delaney

Novice Class A
1. Stacie Reed
2. Larri Acie-Byrd
3. Jill Telese

Novice Class B
1. Lucia Mamana

True Novice Class A
1. Jackie Kliem

True Novice Class B
1. Barbara Bonovich

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Stacie Reed
2. Larri Acie-Byrd

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Lucia Mamana
2. Barbara Bonovich

Masters Over 40
1. Stacie Reed
2. Larri Acie-Byrd
3. Kelly Delaney
4. Jill Telese

BIKINI

Novice Overall Winner
Missy Spangler
Overall Winner
Camille Dagorn


Bikini Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Camille Dagorn
2. Nichole Ziegler
3. Missy Spangler
4. Ashley Smith
5. Caitlin Foresman
6. April Underwood
7. Ines Garguilo
8. Stephanie Carroll
9. Rachel Dorsi
10. Lizzy Buckholt

Class B
1. Devin Delauder
2. Emily Eutsey

Class C
1. Kelly Easby-Smith
2. Miriam Hooker

Novice Class A
1. Missy Spangler
2. Caitlin Foresman
3. April Underwood
4. Ines Garguilo
5. Rachel Dorsi

Novice Class B
1. Kelly Easby-Smith
2. Dayana Simmons

Teen
1. Lizzy Buckholt

True Novice Class A
1. Caitlin Foresman
2. Ines Garguilo
3. Cynthia Collier
4. Rachel Dorsi

True Novice Class B
1. Anneliesse Leger
2. Emily Eutsey
3. Miriam Hooker
4. Charity Everhart

Masters Over 35
1. Kelly Easby-Smith
2. Ines Garguilo
3. Dayana Simmons
4. Charity Everhart

Masters Over 40
1. Sheila Youngblood
2. Anneliesse Leger
3. April Underwood

Masters Over 50
1. Cynthia Collier

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Lucas Bennett
Men's Physique Overall Comparisons
Class A
1. Lucas Bennett
2. Reno Distefano
3. James Youngblood

Class B
1. Brandon Hewitt
2. Antwon Claybourne
3. Dakota Heuer
4. Dexter Lee

Class C
1. Brandon Hultman

Novice
1. Lucas Bennett
2. Antwon Claybourne

True Novice
1. Lucas Bennett
2. Chris Mike
3. Morton Caster
4. Brandon Seifert

Masters Over 35
1. Antwon Claybourne
2. James Youngblood
3. Brandon Seifert