2015 NPC Empire Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Jon Buettner
2. Luke Prochnow
3. Jarod Robb

Heavyweight
1. Hassam Al‐Shamlan
2. Matt Maiwald
3. Kwesi Keller
4. Jon Heffley
5. Zack Cassel
6. Darrick Brown

Light Heavyweight
1. Eric Lara
2. Colin Hill
3. Ben Nyland
4. Nadrece Robinson
5. Beajan Setayesh
6. Forest Krant
7. Hayden Kytola

Middleweight
1. Samuel Cruz Jr
2. Rich Haynes
3. Robert Sikes
4. Jeremy Barnett
5. Jared DeBaca
6. Mathew Zacher
7. Dana Bachman

Junior
1. Brandon Morscheck

Lightweight
1. Rick Jaurigue
2. Ben Ramer
3. Gilbert Sandoval
4. Christopher Weichman
5. Tim Ridnour
6. Jack Johnson
7. Tyler Christianson

Masters Over 40
1. Rich Haynes
2. Patrick Nevers

Masters Over 50
1. Colin Hill
2. Walter Mack
3. David Malone

FIGURE

Class A
1. Tessa Mick
2. Mandy Lilley
3. Amy Brantner
4. Shannon Brown
5. Nancy Diaz
6. Michelle Mitchell
7. Kathy Gentry

Class B
1. Jenny Dieringer
2. Katie Alires
3. Laura Buter
4. Danielle Matteson
5. Alexandra Mcclenny
6. Kimberlie Werner
7. Nicole Ridnour
8. Erica Lent

Class C
1. Laurie Fryar
2. Katie Gilmar
3. Terra Coppinger
4. Angie Corbin
5. katrenia parker
6. Siera Maier
7. Mica Johnson
8. Andrea Flippin
9. Edie Labelle
10. Amber Fowler
11. Ricci Brewer
12. Virginia Bolte
13. Nicole Mains
14. Mandy Kalblinger

Class D
1. Meagan Stanley
2. Crystal Peterson
3. Halli Kimball
4. Sarah Reinecke
5. Angie Vincent
6. Nicole Mowbray
7. Kortney Cassel
8. Jennifer Davis
9. Laura Fox
10. Mary Forrey

Novice Class A
1. Christine Bultedaob
2. Shannon Brown
3. Danielle Matteson
4. Alexandra Mcclenny
5. Debbie Aitken
6. Michelle Mitchell
7. Yvonne Aitken
8. Kendall How
9. Nicole Ridnour
10. Rachael Pitts
11. Samantha Bryan

Novice Class B
1. Heather Breitenbach
2. Edie Labelle
3. Siera Maier
4. Angela Hayes
5. Mica Johnson
6. Amber Fowler
7. Pam Finley
8. Virginia Bolte
9. Laura Hale
10. Tana Grenda
11. Ricci Brewer
12. Nicole Mains
13. Tamara Hanke
14. Mandy Kalblinger

Novice Class C
1. Meagan Stanley
2. Sarah Reinecke
3. Crystal Peterson
4. Angie Vincent
5. Loretta Tye
6. Eleanor Sprinkle
7. Jennifer Davis
8. Wendy Slaughter
9. Renee Henderson
10. Mary Forrey

Masters Over 35
1. Terra Coppinger
2. Angie Corbin
3. Debbie Aitken
4. Amy Brantner
5. Halli Kimball
6. Eleanor Sprinkle
7. Laura Fox
8. Kortney Cassel
9. Jennifer Davis
10. Brandi Shaw
11. Michele Sullivan

Masters Over 40
1. Laurie Fryar
2. katrenia parker
3. Crystal Peterson
4. Angie Hughes
5. Angie Vincent
6. Edie Labelle
7. Yvonne Aitken
8. Rachael Pitts
9. Tamara Hanke
10. Kelly Fox

Masters Over 45
1. Angela Hayes
2. Paula Taylor
3. Kathy Gentry
4. Pam Finley
5. Michelle Mitchell
6. Debbie Mcgarvey
7. Michele Baldeck
8. Tracy Bos

Masters Over 50
1. Carmel McCurdy
2. TinaMarie Bell
3. Nancy Diaz
4. Debra Stewart
5. Loretta Tye
6. Christine Sitton

BIKINI

Class A
1. Mikayla Maciosec
2. Mandy Lilley
3. Tessa Mick
4. Jessica Sing
5. Haley Peterson
6. Robyn Ducote
7. Corrine Wise
8. Penny Farm
9. Jodi Harada

Class B
1. Alexis Peters
2. Katrina Horst
3. Danielle Matteson
4. Alexandria Hibbs
5. Heather Alderson
6. Mirella Rodriguez
7. Shelsea Voigt
8. Megan Porhola
9. Julie Brown
10. Kolette Singleton

Class C
1. Tyler Mabrey
2. Jessie Billquist-Jette
3. Kim Olson
4. Elyssa Rothschild
5. Amanda Rowe
6. Kayti Barnett
7. Nicole Brewer
8. Laura Sicilia
9. Kari Tasovac
10. Hailey Nikkola
11. Hannah Kubik
12. Elizabeth Passmore

Class D
1. Megan Ibey
2. Jessica Williams
3. Kayla Lloyd
4. Nneka Kpaduwa
5. Nicole Schaible
6. Kathryn Holden
7. Jenna Galler
8. Shannon Giusti
9. Marissa Tyler
10. Randi Paddock
11. Andrea Hallowell
12. Ashley Tuerke
13. Angela Bartlett

Class E
1. Megan Boudreau
2. Randi Jo Cadena
3. Lauren Glasel
4. Katherine Harvey
5. Megan Lawrence
6. Paula Taylor
7. Kathryn Lonam
8. Renee Hilton
9. Laura Adkins

Class F
1. Devin Mcnellis
2. Alyssa Stout
3. Estee Wilson
4. Suzy Gauvreau
5. Kortney Cassel
6. Amy Rendall
7. Marissa Scott
8. Guinevere Running Wolf

True Novice Class A
1. Alexis Peters
2. Mandy Lilley
3. Haley Peterson
4. Jessica Sing
5. Mirella Rodriguez
6. Corrine Wise
7. Samantha Berry
8. Alina Muratova
9. Heather Dahm
10. Penny Farm

True Novice Class B
1. Shellby Osterman
2. Coreen Wilson
3. Moriah Trunkey
4. Amanda Rowe
5. Kari Tasovac
6. Lauren Wolfe
7. Nicole Brewer
8. Dana Hilpert
9. Chelsea Wagner

True Novice Class C
1. Jeni Seitz
2. Halli Kimball
3. Kasey Musser
4. Nicole Schaible
5. Kathryn Lonam
6. Courtney Kerr‐Smith
7. Amy Lacey
8. Lisa Nelson
9. Laura Adkins
10. Erica Maree Kerr

Masters Over 35
1. Katrina Horst
2. Coreen Wilson
3. Jessica Williams
4. Heather Alderson
5. Jessie Billquist-Jette
6. Ella Lentz
7. Estee Wilson
8. Robyn Ducote
9. Kortney Cassel
10. Courtney Kerr‐Smith
11. Penny Farm

Masters Over 40
1. Kim Olson
2. Cj Beach
3. Angie Hughes
4. Paula Taylor
5. Laura Sicilia
6. TinaMarie Bell
7. Jennifer Desilets
8. Jodi Harada
9. Lei Ann Cross

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Gilbert Sandoval
2. Mark Manzo
3. Nick Aemisegger
4. Austin Paulsen
5. Abdulrahim Buobaid
6. Ben Willden
7. Jack Johnson
8. Tyler Christianson
9. Tom Alderson
10. Basa Bruce

Class B
1. Clarence Gundersen
2. Andrew Lee
3. Paul Fisher
4. Tyler Grobmeier
5. Aaron Payomo
6. Doug Madsen
7. Chris Lequire
8. Alec Stannard
9. Tayler Baker
10. Josh McDonald

Class C
1. Tyler Halligan
2. Erin Wischmann
3. Luis Solorzano
4. Charles Lacoursiere
5. Stan Sorensen
6. Scott Zlateff
7. Austin Beck
8. Andrew Mowatt
9. Jeremy Templeton
10. Adam Uribe
11. Garrett Barr
12. Anthony Burris
13. Zebulun Rogerson

Class D
1. Michael Hildebrandt
2. Clayton Turner
3. Derek Stump
4. Tim Smith
5. Eric Ayles
6. Nathan Alderson
7. Shawn Duty
8. Benjamin Pritchard

Class E
1. Shaun Meseberg
2. Cody Freer
3. Jared Hekimian
4. Jeremy Bouchey
5. Jacob Briles
6. Adam Sitton
7. Dave Reynolds
8. Patrick Shores
9. Brandon Moseley

Junior
1. Dennis Wilson
2. Zac Dwyer
3. Tyler Grobmeier
4. Nick Aemisegger
5. Austin Beck
6. Mark Manzo
7. Austin Paulsen
8. Tanner Snyder
9. Tayler Baker
10. Zackary Harvey
11. Michael Daddato

Masters Over 40
1. Cecil Del Rosario
2. Gary Girard
3. Patrick Nevers
4. Shawn Duty
5. Sylvester Adams
6. Mike Taylor

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Renee Turcotte
2. Mary Fisher
3. Carmel McCurdy
4. Nicole Mosselli
5. Katie Larsen

Class B
1. Amy Luu
2. Eva Bradfute
3. Nicole Mowbray
4. Kristin Nay
5. Debra Cruse

Masters Over 35
1. Mary Fisher
2. Carmel McCurdy
3. Kristin Nay