2015 NPC Europa Atlantic City

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Ian McLeod
2. Rodwick Solomon
3. Mark Haynes
4. Chris Wintemberg
5. Josh Snyder
6. Steven Webster
7. Anthony Lukosius
8. Kevin Witkoski

Class B
3. Samantha Ford

Heavyweight
1. Victor Sternberg
2. Jamaal Campbell
3. Reynoldo Laws

Light Heavyweight
1. Rhonalt Escobar
2. Javier Cruz
3. Kurt Smith
4. Herby Sevoil
5. David Shutler
6. Casey Fathi
7. Dan Margolis
8. Joshua Cole
9. Chris Frasier
10. Alfred Santiago
11. Rick Cancelino

Middleweight
1. Aqeel Dix
2. Eric Buonanducci
3. Ryan Palmberg

Lightweight
1. Zaid Hassen

Novice Heavyweight
1. Victor Sternberg
2. Herby Sevoil
3. Josh Snyder
4. Kevin Witkoski
5. Chris Frasier
6. Anthony Ciaccin

Novice Middleweight
1. Javier Cruz
2. Kurt Smith
3. Eric Buonanducci
4. Edward Katsnelson
5. Ryan Palmberg
6. Bob Caron

Teen
1. Edward Katsnelson
2. Anthony Ciaccin

Masters Over 35
1. Rodwick Solomon
2. Chris Wintemberg
3. Joshua Cole
4. Reynoldo Laws
5. Anthony Lukosius
6. Bob Caron

Masters Over 50
1. Joshua Cole
2. Richard Hards
3. John Payette
4. Steven Webster

FIGURE

Class A
1. Meghan Williamson
2. Krista Weeks
3. Kimberly Valencia
4. Dana Lynn Kaye
5. Natacha Flacon
6. Sharon Daugherty
7. Christina Singh

Class B
1. Mary O
2. Cailey Butler
4. Ericka Biagioni
5. Stacey Reap
6. Julie Waskau
7. Marnie Aznar

Novice Class A
1. Krista Weeks
2. Dana Lynn Kaye
3. Kelly Sanders
4. Natacha Falcon
5. Christina Singh

Novice Class B
1. Cailey Butler
2. Ericka Biagioni
3. Stacey Reap
4. Julie Washkau
5. Marnie Aznar
6. Katherine Boger

Masters Over 35
1. Stacey Reap
2. Dana Lynn Kaye
3. Marnie Aznar
4. Natacha Falcon
5. Katherine Boger
6. Christina Singh

Masters Over 45
1. Suzanne Blaylock
2. Sharon Daugherty

BIKINI

Class A
1. Ellen Di Dia
2. Kimberly Tran
3. Lily Pham
4. Sonya Smith
5. Barbara Clement
6. Amanda Costello
7. Sharon Daugherty
8. Tielur Shannon

Class B
1. Jessica Newert
2. Marina Rymar
3. Krystyna Chmura
4. Patricia Gantner
5. Bree Thompson
6. Stephanie Vadakin
7. Jasmine Byrstrzycki
8. Amanda Gross
9. Tasha Franklin
10. Shannon Ramiza
11. Katherine Thomas
12. Ryan Guerra

Class C
1. Carolina Araujo
2. Robyn Jeffries
3. Elizabeth Hemmerle
4. Susan Chiasson
5. Jaclyn Sheridan
6. Jennifer Porto
7. Shannon Wunder
8. Danielle Bejian

Class D
1. Rebecca Rodriguez
2. Dana Aguilar
3. Rebecca Fonseca
4. Rebekah Kathleen
5. Tetiana Bies
6. Danielle Peterson

Novice Class A
1. Jessica Newert
2. Ellen Di Dia
3. Sonya Smith
4. Stephanie Vadakin
5. Barbara Clement
6. Lazarela Hrvatin
7. Sharon Daugherty

Novice Class B
1. Krystyna Chmura
2. Jennifer Porto
3. Jasmine Byrstrzycki
4. Shannon Wunder
5. Jaclyn Sheridan
6. Elizabeth Hemmerle
7. Danielle Bejian
8. Tasha Franklin
9. Amanda Gross
10. Katherine Thomas
11. Morgan Lutz

Novice Class C
1. Robyn Jeffries
2. Rebecca Fonseca
3. Susan Chiasson
4. Dana Aguilar
5. Danielle Peterson

Teen
1. Ellen Di Dia
2. Patricia Gantner

Masters
1. Sharon Daugherty

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Singh Gurminder
2. Giovanny Reyes
3. malith wijeratne
4. Darren Carrillo
5. Jaymon Paul
6. Lawrence Hau
7. Nelson Goncalves
8. Michel Monteiro

Class B
1. Joseph Fradelakis
2. Josh Broadhurst
3. Brian Johnson
4. Marco DiFilippo
5. Tom Banafato
6. Brian Canaris
7. Rafael DeLaCruz
8. Michael Kussoff
9. Evan Asreff
10. Oleg Kachurovskyy
11. Jon Oliveras
12. Jim Guida

Class C
1. Christopher Villa
2. Leossie Reason
3. Ryan Taylor
4. Kevin Moore
5. Thad Tragon
6. Keith Simmonds
7. Cody Morton
8. Maurice Harrison
9. Alfred Santiago

Class D
1. Dane Nicholson
2. Rishi Matadeen
3. Arturo Yokshan
4. Nolan Lott
5. Nick Liguori
6. James Valerioti
7. Derek Hringa
8. Orion Woodard
9. Chad Trapier
10. Ryan Echols
11. Kyle Colachino

Novice Class A
1. Giovanny Reyes
2. malith wijeratne
3. Darren Carrillo
4. James Mattina
5. Brian Johnson
6. Marco DiFilippo
7. Jon Oliveras
8. Michael Kussoff
9. Elias Ruiz
10. Oleg Kachurovskyy
11. Michel Monteiro
12. Ryan Briggs
13. Felton Goodwin
14. Isaiah Aponte

Novice Class B
1. Chenel Joseph
2. Leossie Reason
3. James Valerioti
4. Aaron Green
5. Joseph DeMarco
6. Derek Hringa
7. Kevin Moore
8. Rafael DeLaCruz
9. Melvin Zelenyy
10. Chad Trapier
11. Orion Woodard
12. Maurice Harrison
13. Rud Black
14. Ryan Ross

Teen
1. James Mattina
2. Melvin Zelenyy
3. Isaiah Aponte

Masters
1. Joseph DeMarco
2. Lawrence Hau
3. Jeff Wickner

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Masters Over 35
1. Paula Bryan

FITNESS



1. Mary O
2. Tess Stumpf

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Avery Krein
2. Lynn Caron
3. Janet Urban
4. Latoyka Robbins

Novice
1. Avery Krein
2. Janet Urban
3. Latoyka Robbins

Masters
1. Lynn Caron
2. Janet Urban
3. Latoyka Robbins