2015 NPC Europa Dallas

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
John Mayers
Overall Winner
Dan Newmire
Super Heavyweight
1. Dan Newmire
2. Joshua Tilley
3. Trey Lowery
4. Danny Whisenant
5. Richard Oakman
6. Jason Phelps
7. Dave Bowman
8. Darryl Lattimore

Heavyweight
1. Carlos Chapa Jr
2. John Mayers
3. Bo Espinoso

Light Heavyweight
1. Luis Diaz
2. Tony Davis
3. Fritz Markos
4. Rogerio Xavier
5. Jamie Bernau
6. James House
7. Joe Fantauzzi
8. Sergio Montalvo

Middleweight
1. Christopher Zaino
2. Chris Williams
3. Alfredo Peralta
4. Francisco Garcia
5. Ben Howard
6. Heston Hankins
7. Carlos Ramirez
8. Matthew Christman
9. Sal Ferreira
10. Brent Barnfield
11. Forrest Mahaffey
12. Raymond Patalano
13. Prince Panchal

Lightweight
1. Danny Rossner
2. Israel Gaona
3. Edward Herbst

Novice Heavyweight
1. John Mayers
2. Danny Whisenant
3. Dave Bowman
4. Jake Stephens
5. James House
6. Jonathan Hoffman
7. Emmit Coots
8. Lee Harris
9. LaMarcus Allen
10. Fredrick Alexander

Novice Lightweight
1. Adrian Lopez
2. Sal Ferreira
3. Stephen Smith
4. Brent Barnfield
5. Forrest Mahaffey
6. Prince Panchal
7. Juan A Saldana

Novice Middleweight
1. Ben Howard
2. David Morriss
3. Sergio Montalvo
4. Troy Webb
5. Josh Wasson
6. Nick Delao

Teen
1. Andrew Lindsey
2. Henry Nguyen
3. Grant Davis
4. Jacob Hoffman

Bantamweight
1. Roderick King
2. Henry Nguyen

Masters Over 35
1. Christopher Zaino
2. Chris Williams
3. Rogerio Xavier
4. Danny Whisenant
5. Robert McAfee
6. John Mayers
7. Jason Phelps
8. Bo Espinosa
9. Richard Oakman
10. Jamie Bernau
11. Dave Bowman
12. Emmit Coots
13. David Morriss
14. Mark Goetz
15. Prince Panchal
16. Troy Webb
Masters Over 50
1. Larry Kozeny
2. Dean Colfax
3. Juan A Saldana
4. Jim Whitfill
5. Darryl Lattimore
6. Donald Garrett

Masters Over 60
1. Alex Kinion Sr
2. Raymond Patalano
3. Edward Torres
4. Jim Whitfill
5. Hugh Biddick

Masters Over 70
1. Stonewall Jackson

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Glenda Herron
Class A
1. Feliscia Rogers
2. JoAnn Barnes
3. Karen Palacios
4. Dezorey Vahed
5. Martha Cerda
6. Lezli Carney
7. Maureen Karth
8. Katy Johnston
9. Nancy Nguyen

Class B
1. Kasey Needham
2. Kendyl Seawright
3. Ivory Tabb
4. Kelly Osborne
5. Kryshna Garcia
6. Sara Erb
7. Shelbie Simmons
8. Mari Cortez
9. Krista Weaver
10. KyLee Hail
11. Esthela Renteria
12. Patti Stenson
13. Anna Jentsch

Class C
1. Glenda Herron
2. Courtney Reichert
3. Gabriela Cadena
4. Aleisa Minet Lazos
5. Angela Thacker
6. Brynlea Cunniff
7. Miriam Fayas
8. Crystal Bragg
9. Alicia Simpson
10. Jennifer Luna
11. Auriel Carbone
12. Alissa Podber
13. Christa Mills
14. Vanya Cook-Leotaud

Novice Class A
1. JoAnn Barnes
2. Kasey Needham
3. Dezorey Vahed
4. Kryshna Garcia
5. Heather Moss
6. Martha Cerda
7. Jenny Hough
8. Shelbie Simmons
9. Katy Johnston
10. Robyn Rogers
11. Nancy Nguyen
12. Sonia Maldonado

Novice Class B
1. Aleisa Minet Lazos
2. Angela Thacker
3. Caitlin Edwards
4. Hope Jackson
5. Alicia Simpson
6. Kimmy Hiles
7. Brynlea Cunniff
8. Claudia Ibarra
9. Angela Arnold
10. Auriel Carbone
11. Christa Mills
12. Maegan Mallory
13. Patti Stenson
14. Valarie Johnson
15. Vanya Cook-Leotaud

Teen
1. Sara Erb
2. Caitlin Edwards
3. Mari Cortez
4. Cassidy Hanna

Masters Over 35
1. Mee Leong
2. Miriam Fayas
3. Ivory Tabb
4. Heather Moss
5. Kryshna Garcia
6. Jenny Hough
7. Crystal Bragg
8. Robyn Rogers
9. Alissa Podber
10. Christa Mills
11. Fatima Mallard

Masters Over 45
1. Jacqueline Guillory
2. Kimmy Hiles
3. Sydonna Urguidi
4. Lea Deonarain
5. Anna Jentsch

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Vicky Kolehmainen
Class A
1. Tessa Sterling
2. Lymaris Rivera
3. Virginia Barnwell
4. Oemil Rodriguez
5. Nicole Taylor
6. Laura Mata
7. Tiffany Trinh
8. Taylor Thomas
9. Lizette Gamez
10. Naomi Henley
11. Lisa Butts
12. Rosan Mariano
13. Chelsea Reiter
14. Itzel Garcia
15. Amy Baker
16. Nancy Nguyen

Class B
1. Mia Sanchez
2. Kemi Ogun
3. Melina Hernandez
4. Vanessa Zamarripa
5. Courtney Penney
6. Chase Bray
7. Megan Bradshaw
8. Johanna Harlan
9. Almendra Garavito
10. Dawnya Beauchamp
11. Jacqueline Harris

Class C
1. Vicky Kolehmainen
2. Juliana Garcia Halloran
3. Annie Tinnin
4. Elimae Liberatore
5. Kristen Willette Davis
6. Alayna Guillory
7. Gabriela Cadena
8. Jessica Riggs
9. Kelly Neel
10. Haley Plemons
11. Laurn Pethtel
12. Kate Hill
13. Khristina Marshall
14. Lydia Cervantes
15. Stephanie Bryce
16. Kara Michele
16. Liisa Madeleine Rivera

Class D
1. Jasmine Adams
2. Kristal Winston
3. Jennifer Thacker
4. Misty Cleveland
5. Morgan Schuyler
6. Hollan Berry
7. Ashley Bemis
8. Odemaris Lopez
9. Brandi Tate
10. Stacey Sannes
11. Chalon Clark
12. Patrice Lewis

Novice Class A
1. Nicole Taylor
2. Courtney Penney
3. Dawnya Beauchamp
4. Megan Bradshaw
5. Jacqueline Harris
6. Almendra Garavito
7. Chase Bray
8. Rosan Mariano
9. Carissa Galindo
10. Chelsea Reiter
11. Auriel Carbone
12. Victoria Clark
13. Michelle Lowe

Novice Class B
1. Annie Tinnin
2. Haley Plemons
3. Kristen Willette Davis
4. Laurn Pethtel
5. Caroline Dillon
6. Khristina Marshall
7. Brandi Tate
8. Stephanie Bryce
9. Ashley Bemis
10. Liisa Madeleine Rivera
11. Misty Cleveland
12. Eve Clark
13. Jennifer Thacker
14. Stacey Sannes
15. Chalon Clark
16. Kara Michele
16. Laura-Ashley Cofer
16. Taylormarie Davenport

Teen
1. Leanne Cisneros
2. Chase Bray
3. Addison Singleton
4. Emma Womack

Masters Over 35
1. Juliana Garcia Halloran
2. Jasmine Adams
3. Dawnya Beauchamp
4. Jennifer Thacker
5. Kate Hill
6. Lisa Butts
7. Amanda Cutler
8. Naomi Henley
9. Sydonna Urguidi
10. Veronica Garza Leon
11. Eve Clark
12. Sherry Joyce
13. Reyna Rodriguez
14. Fatima Mallard
15. Keeuonna Woodberry

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Andre Nix
Class A
1. Michael Collado
2. Chad Williams
3. Joshua Barajas
4. Nick McFarland
5. Trey Patterson
6. Cody Ramsey
7. Gerald Garces
8. Storm Cantu
9. Cash Sangprom
10. Matthew Privette
11. Joseph Jones
12. Jonathan Van Heertum

Class B
1. Andre Nix
2. Zach Savoie
3. Rickey Moten
4. Keaton Marlow
5. Ben Nabors
6. Christopher Oller
7. Sean Ludlow
8. Richard Melberg
9. Elliott Baker
10. Steven Bond
11. Robert Gill

Class C
1. Mark Black
2. Cody Hill
3. Angel Thill
4. Nathan Gerdts
5. Daniel Scurra
6. Ryan Rivera
7. Matthew Stephenson-O'Flaherty
8. Codie Nolan
9. Clifford Jackson
10. James Hartnett
11. Jason Hernandez
12. PJ Tracy
13. Austin Sullivan
14. Daniel Barrios
15. Sterling Malone
16. Carlos Benavides

Class D
1. William Blake
2. Ron Riley
3. Stan Newton
4. Jason Campbell
5. Jabe Martin
6. Kim Santos
7. Alex Hooper
8. Stephen Hagen
9. Rico Willis
10. Joshua Lowe
11. Richard Thomas
12. Deven Bhakta
13. Alex Munsch
14. Richard Armstrong
15. Cody Anderson

Novice Class A
1. Adrian Lopez
2. Nick McFarland
3. Michael Peterson
4. Cody Ramsey
5. Richard Wood
6. John Reznik
7. Steven Neel
8. David Lopez
9. Kris Sanouvong
10. Jared Flores
11. Travis Mallory
12. Cash Sangprom
13. Patrick Holmes

Novice Class B
1. Stephen Hagen
2. Richard Melberg
3. Daniel Scurra
4. Rohan Kancharla
5. Alex Hooper
6. Kim Santos
7. Jason Hernandez
8. Bo Brown
9. Loren Micheletti
10. Justin Waters
11. Jason Le
12. Matt Skinner
13. Richard Thomas
14. Chinedu Oji
15. Jason Moore
16. Garrett King
16. John Karcher

Teen
1. Rohan Kancharla
2. Austin Land
3. Andrew Lindsey
4. Joshua Barajas
5. Sean Ludlow
6. Curtis Lawson
7. Tristen Bayless
8. Jake Smith

Masters Over 35
1. Richard Webb
2. Ron Riley
3. Jason Campbell
4. Damien McIntosh
5. Christopher Oller
6. Kim Santos
7. Robert Shaw
8. Antonio Holmes
9. Steve Berrones
10. Clifford Jackson
11. Steven Neel
12. Bo Brown
13. Robert Cryer
14. Sean Ashby
15. Steven Bond
16. Baron Horton
16. Brandon Ruiz
16. Ladd Henley
16. Richard Armstrong
16. Rusty Donley
16. Victor Ortiz

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Delane Hart
2. Brittane Mergerson
3. Shelley White
4. Alexandra Griffin
5. Laura Payne
6. Hannah Braden
7. Jenny Hough
8. Elva Gonzalez
9. Richelle McFarland
10. Bridget Porter
11. Becky Flores-Rippy

Novice
1. Richelle McFarland
2. Jenny Hough
3. Bridget Porter

Masters
1. Delane Hart
2. Priscilla Hawkins
3. Jenny Hough
4. Elva Gonzalez
5. Bridget Porter
6. Becky Flores-Rippy