2015 NPC Europa Phoenix

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Seth Cain
Overall Winner
Mike LaCombe
Super Heavyweight
1. Matthew Curtis

Heavyweight
1. Marcus Seidel
2. Seth Cain
3. Louie Nasta
4. Antonio Gonalez
5. AJ Frost

Light Heavyweight
1. Mike LaCombe
2. Andrew Telles
3. Jose Luis Enriquez
4. Saulo Escalante

Middleweight
1. Jose Luis Rodriguez
2. Steve Karnya
3. Cory Gingold
4. Gregory Gallagher
5. Anthony Romero

Lightweight
1. Casey Hoyt
Casey Hoyt

Novice Heavyweight
1. Seth Cain
2. Saulo Escalante
3. Louis Nasta
4. Cody Minchew
5. Nathan Wooten

Novice Middleweight
1. Gregory Gallagher
2. Anthony Romero

Teen
1. Antonio Gonalez

Bantamweight
1. Carl Favuzzi

Masters Over 35
1. Cory Gringold
2. Louie Nasta
3. AJ Frost

Masters Over 50
1. Tony Bates

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Andrea Lindsey
Class A
1. Andrea Lindsey
2. Valarie Sanford
3. Candis Barbarisi
4. Amy Wiley
5. Amy Kelly
6. Brianna Cabrera
7. Stacey White
8. Marissa Aguayo
9. Caitlin Edwards

Class B
1. Tiffone Parker
2. Melissa Ross
3. Carlie Young
4. Kaylaa Smith
5. Tenecia Phillips
6. Gabriella Hernandez
7. Deborah Butler

Novice Class A
1. Candis Barbarisi
2. Marissa Aguayo
3. Aura Andrew

Novice Class B
1. Amy Kelly
2. Gabriella Hernandez
3. Deborah Butler

Teen
1. Brianna Cabrera
2. Emilee Clark

Masters Over 35
1. Tiffone Parker
2. Valarie Sanford
3. Gloria Tovar
4. Melissa Ross
5. Amy Kelly
6. Carlie Young
7. Tenecia Phillips

Masters Over 45
1. Amy Kelly
2. Gloria Tovar

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Janna Breslin
Class A
1. Melissa Chavez
2. Briana Owen
3. Desiree Trevino
4. Lisa Bizelli
5. Gloria Friedley
6. Janine Curiel
7. Tully Elizabeth
8. Catalina Desiree Waller
9. Selena Maturo
10. Veronica Colon
11. Briana Sullivan
12. Samantha Brown
13. Maria Lopez
14. Danielle Gonzalez
15. Charlene Greene
16. Desiree Perez
16. Laura Garcia

Class B
1. Caitlin Walker
2. Katherine Reitchel
3. Cassandra Gerber
4. Sabrina Cote
5. Brooklyn Whitlow
6. Whitney Johnson
7. Anita Srand
8. Janaina Moraes
9. Ginny Anderson
10. Wendy Jacqueline Crosby
11. Bridgette Gold
12. Jasmine Rodriguez
13. Stephanie Bryce
14. Georgina Chavez
15. Michelle Barnes
16. Aly Peterson

Class C
1. Venessa Anane
2. Tiffany Servatius
3. Amy Johnson
4. Sethia Daigle
5. Brandi George
6. Karla Hernandez Bravo
7. Britney Beuden
8. Heidi Powell
9. Melissa Keegan
10. Mary Sky
11. Ali Roemer
12. Kayce Kahl
13. Belinda Robertson
14. Larissa Lewis

Class D
1. Janna Breslin
2. Brianda Henry
3. Christina Pierini
4. Kayla DeHerrera
5. Shannon Southwick
6. Lynn Apple
7. Julia Giles
8. Kristen Lieberman
9. Eilis Brackin
10. Rebekah Clementson
11. Amanda Insalaco
12. Jessica Grady

Novice Class A
1. Sabrina Cote
2. Briana Owen
3. Lisa Bizelli
4. Veronica Colon
5. Ching Meza
6. Stephanie Bryce
7. Samantha Brown
8. Charlene Greene
9. Catalina Desiree Waller
10. Maria Lopez
11. Bridgette Gold
12. Charmaine Bruington

Novice Class B
1. Katherine Reitchel
2. Whitney Johnson
3. Britney Beuden
4. Melissa Keegan
5. Wendy Jacqueline Crosby
6. Georgina Chavez
7. Ginny Anderson
8. Jasmine Rodriguez
9. Larissa Lewis
10. Carolyn Curcio

Novice Class C
1. Janna Breslin
2. Kayla DeHerrera
3. Julia Gilas
4. Karla Hernandez Bravo
5. Mary Sky
6. Cheyann Clark
7. Kayce Kahl
8. Jessica Grady

Teen
1. Sabrina Cote
2. Brooklyn Whitlow
3. Ava Montoya

Masters Over 35
1. Anita Srand
2. Janaina Moraes
3. Aly Peterson
4. Rebecca Houlahan
5. Janine Curiel
6. Erin Hayes
7. Bridgette Gold
8. Naia Day
9. CrystallDawn Williams
10. Michelle Barnes
11. Natalie Pao
12. Natalie Smith
13. Michaela Veltri
14. Belinda Robertson
15. Laura Garcia
16. Iris Calderon

Masters Over 45
1. Naia Day
2. Rebecca Houlahan
3. CrystallDawn Williams
4. Charmaine Bruington
5. Michaela Veltri
6. Naia Day
7. Rebecca Houlahan
8. CrystallDawn Williams
9. Charmaine Bruington
10. Michaela Veltri

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Aaron Sage
Class A
1. Ron Hernandez
2. Ekali M Brooks
3. Jouvenel Guerreier
4. Agustine Hyde
5. Marlon Malicdem
6. Nate Gonzalez

Class B
1. Jamie Pozniak
2. Ramadaan Shah
3. Chris Hughes
4. Nathan Albrand
5. Connor Jeffries
6. Ricardo Doraone
7. Jose Luis Enriquez
8. Dominic Griffin
9. Gustavo Wilson
10. Gabriel Montoya
11. Sean Chell
12. David Tamayo
13. Chezz Bruce

Class C
1. Aaron Sage
2. Spencer Lebowitz
3. Steven Joyce
4. Kaden Nguyen
5. Chad Jensen
6. Justin Sanuy
7. David Bejarano
8. Jacob Graham
9. Isaac Lowe
10. John (Dave) Cooper

Class D
1. Brandon Budlong
2. Artineal Gardner
3. Cody Simpson
4. Julius Rocha
5. Marcos Esquivel
6. Jason Murray
7. Maxwell Mahel
8. Jesse Barraza
9. Noah Searcy
10. Corbin Zimmer
11. Michael Garcia
12. Brett Doyle
13. Jeffrey Ruffin

Novice Class A
1. Bruce Adams
2. David Tamayo
3. Jamie Pozniak
4. Brandon Midgett
5. Gustavo Wilson
6. Sam Buot
7. Dominic Griffin
8. Isaac Lowe
9. Marlon Malicdem
10. Connor Jeffries

Novice Class B
1. Jesse Barraza
2. Artineal Gardner
3. Michael Garcia
4. Marcos Esquivel
5. Jason Murray
6. Noah Searcy
7. Brett Doyle

Teen
1. Tyler Silva
2. Elijah Gruppo
3. Sebastian Nunez

Masters Over 35
1. Steven Joyce
2. Ekali M Brooks
3. Jouvenel Guerreier
4. Ricardo Doraone
5. Nathan Albrand
6. Eric Dunsey
7. Jorge Castillo
8. Gustavo Wilson
9. Jason Murray
10. John (Dave) Cooper
11. Chezz Bruce

Masters Over 45
1. Paul Seroka
2. Sam Buot
3. Matthew Winberry

Masters Over 55
1. Paul Seroka
2. Matthew Winberry

FITNESS



1. Emilee Clark

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Samaiyah Council
2. Amanda Ptak
3. Rebecca Greaig
4. Kelly Lovan

Novice
1. Samaiyah Council

Masters
1. Samaiyah Council
2. Amanda Ptak
3. Rebecca Greaig
4. Kelly Lovan