2015 NPC Fit World Championships

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Morgan Aste
2. Vince VanCleef
3. Raul Sardina

Light Heavyweight
1. Errol Moore
2. Rob Kailany
3. Edwin Menor

Middleweight
1. Dan Davila
2. Matt Maldonado
3. Amin Elfawal
4. Carlos Alvarez

Novice Lightweight
1. Carlos Alvarez
2. Zack Chavez

FIGURE

Class A
1. Chancey Gaspar
2. Tara Craven
3. Starr Barragan

Class B
1. Enid Garcia
2. Karla Coe-Speckler
3. Cassandra Tran

Class C
1. Imani Fortier
2. Melissa Wilson
3. Suzie Ostad

Class D
1. Leslie Lawson
2. Madison O'Donnell

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Karla Coe-Speckler
2. Bereniss Dowson
3. Kimberly Wakham

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Deanna Mangandi
2. Leslie Lawson

Masters Over 40
1. Karla Coe-Speckler
2. Kimberly Wakham

BIKINI

Class A
1. Lindsey Breslauer
2. Mary Giron
3. Liliana Castellon
4. Lauren Perez
5. Cristina Moreno
6. Cindy Balazana

Class B
1. Rose Wilson
2. Mignon Williams
3. Cynthia Solano
4. Carla Mollina
5. Lucy Alcantar
6. Crissy Tomaselli
7. Chandra DiGiovanni

Class C
1. Deisy Castaneda
2. Kenyauda Brewington
3. Courtney Lillich
4. Johanna Justo
5. Jessica Jones
6. Arlette Kelley
7. Sarah Nakawaki
8. Angela Andrade
9. Betty Tuttle
10. Claudette Villalvazo
11. Lauren Woodson
12. Christine Anderson

Class D
1. Bahara Golestani
2. Suzy Saddik
3. Ali Roemer
4. Jessi Maupin
5. Danielle Wagoner
6. Cyhrysa Baker
7. Renee Peralta
8. Kaori Figueroa Matsumo
9. Ashley Lucky
10. Brigette Anderson
11. Maria Syngrou
12. Darci Kruse
13. Denise Marin
14. Kenya Gonzalez
15. Alyssa Jason

Class E
1. Emma Roper
2. Melissa Tippett
3. Simone Lee
4. Krystal Peters
5. Denise Thomas
6. Sarah Rosales
7. Jane Quiroz

Class F
1. Jennifer Steen
2. Devon Biery
3. Stephanie Browns
4. Julie Powell
5. Gina Corso
6. Kimberly Southerland
7. Ashley Schwartz
8. Annelise Jorgensen

Novice Class A
1. Courtney Lillich
2. Johanna Justo
3. Lindsey Breslauer
4. Arlette Kelley
5. Liliana Castellon
6. Lauren Perez
7. Antonia Grafton
8. Sasha Perez
9. Claudette Villalvazo
10. Sarah Nakawaki
11. Angela Andrade
12. Hidalia Nunez
13. Mignon Williams
14. Carla Mollina
15. Cynthia Solano
16. Chandra DiGiovanni
16. Micaela Gruber
16. Naosheen Ahmed

Novice Class B
1. Bahara Golestani
2. Ali Roemer
3. Jessi Maupin
4. Danielle Wagoner
5. Renee Peralta
6. Kaori Figueroa Matsumo
7. Ashley Lucky
8. Emma Gilbert
9. Brigette Anderson
10. Denise Marin
11. Jessica Holohan
12. Michelle Powell
13. Sarah Quintero
14. Darci Kruse
15. Andrea Prince
16. Amanda Barragan
16. Jadi Stuart
16. Lucia Pasca

Novice Class C
1. Jeanne Padilla
2. Emma Roper
3. Gina Corso
4. Krystal Peters
5. Denise Thomas
6. Kimberly Southerland
7. Sarah Rosales
8. Kendra Norwood
9. Annelise Jorgensen

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Cindy Balazana
2. Rose Wilson
3. Hidalia Nunez
4. Angela Andrade
5. Cathy Serif
6. Duffy

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Kaori Figueroa Matsumo
2. Sylvia Anna Varga
3. Mary Hull
4. Jessica Holohan
5. Jane Quiroz
6. Lucia Pasca

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Stephanie Browns
2. Krystal Peters
3. Deana Morgan
4. Denise Thomas

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Sasha Perez
2. Maggie Perkins
3. Cathy Serif
4. Laurie Coello

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Julie Powell
2. Sylvia Anna Varga
3. Krystal Peters
4. Deana Morgan
5. Melissa Binzer

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Manuel Conde
2. Ryan de Leos
3. Jouvenel Guerrier
4. Randy Swartz
5. Evan Goodson
6. Rontrell Russell
7. Julio Manzano

Class B
1. Paco Hunain Saqib
2. Brayan Olivares
3. Nick Cabico
4. Roger Esquivel
5. Tyler Sapp
6. Matthew Lopez

Class C
1. Mahmoud Lotfy
2. Gregory Alcantra
3. Jake Parkes
4. Favian Villalobos

Class D
1. Jerome Manley
2. Sam Yeung
3. Aleksandr Kulikov
4. Andrew Richards
5. Eric Portley
6. James Fowler
7. DeMarcus Gilliard
8. Joseph Smith
9. Trevvor Kihle
10. Giovanni Espinoza
11. Chase Sweet
12. Michael Fernandez

Class E
1. Amen Rahh
2. Stephen Hay

Class F
1. Daniel Hammaecher
2. Ryan Bogdon
3. Jabbaar Tobios
4. Edgard Etchenique
5. Andrew Pennington

Novice Class A
1. Erick Ramirez
2. Ryan de Leos
3. Rontrell Russell

Novice Class B
1. Mahmoud Lotfy
2. Roger Esquivel
3. Gregory Alcantra
4. Rene Escobar
5. Aslan Azhak
6. Matthew Lopez
7. James Fortin
8. Luis Montoya
9. Michael Fernandez

Novice Class C
1. Sam Yeung
2. Amen Rahh
3. Andrew Richards
4. DaJuan Freeman
5. Brian Romero
6. Ryan Bogdon
7. DeMarcus Gilliard
8. Giovanni Espinoza
9. Edgard Etchenique
Manu Hubbard

Teen
1. Paco Hunain Saqib
2. Austin Brown
3. Nathan Bernat
4. Matthew Monteon
5. Johnny Martinez
6. Fernando Vargas Rodriguez

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Jouvenel Guerrier
2. Randy Swartz

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Michael Browne
2. Jabbaar Tobios
3. Karim Saafir

Masters Over 40
1. Randy Swartz
2. Emir Saafir
3. Edgard Etchenique

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Tawnya Fox