2015 NPC Florida Gold Cup

NPC
Years: 2017 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Masters Overall Winner
Chris MacKenzie
Overall Winner
Rock Contardi
Heavyweight
1. Rock Contardi
2. Brandon Patrick
3. Trevor Richardson

Light Heavyweight
1. Maurice Kellier
2. Chris MacKenzie
3. Andres Castano
4. Jesse Paul

Middleweight
1. Yoslay Gonzalez
2. Tamba Dumbar

Lightweight
1. Joseph Demler

Novice
1. Oscar Juarez

Teen
1. Joseph Demler
2. Mark Smith

Masters Over 35
1. Oscar Juarez

Masters Over 40
1. Chris MacKenzie
2. Oscar Juarez
3. Eddie Vazquez

Masters Over 50
1. Bill Shuping

Masters Over 60
1. Arthur Elden
2. Ted Hirst

Masters Over 70
1. Arthur Elden
2. Ted Hirst

FIGURE

Masters Overall Winner
Tatiane Parker
Overall Winner
Erica Brigati
Class A
1. Tatiane Parker
2. Samantha DiSabello
3. Veronica Estrada
4. Katharine Kuiack
5. Jeanine Foster

Class B
1. Erica Brigati
2. Adriana Banks
3. Jessica Misbah
4. Melissa Humphrey
5. Lorena Teal
6. Belinda(Olivia) Gnansounou
7. Holly Tell
8. Nora Solomon

Class C
1. Lauren Tournai
2. Farida Loutfi
3. Adriana Kaible
4. Nikki Audia
5. Asha Brown

Class D
1. Maria Salerno
2. Christine Jackson
3. Shannon Kikendall
4. Rachel Lauren Casey
5. Cindy Rice
6. Michele McDermott

Novice
1. Tatiane Parker
2. Lauren Tournai
3. Lorena Teal
4. Farida Loutfi
5. Nikki Audia
6. Adriana Kaible
7. Katharine Kuiack
8. Shannon Kikendall
9. Jeanine Foster
10. Michele McDermott

Masters Over 30
1. Tatiane Parker
2. Adriana Banks
3. Belinda(Olivia) Gnansounou
4. Maria Salerno
5. Lauren Tournai
6. Nikki Audia
7. Samantha DiSabello
8. Shannon Kikendall
9. Christine Jackson
10. Asha Brown

Masters Over 40
1. Lorena Teal
1. Melissa Humphrey
2. Holly Tell
3. Cindy Rice

Masters Over 50
1. Veronica Estrada
2. Michele McDermott
3. Sonja Honkala

Masters Over 60
1. Anne Grbac
2. Nora Solomon

BIKINI

Masters Overall Winner
Legna Gonzalez
Novice Overall Winner
Sarita Hernandez
Overall Winner
Legna Gonzalez
Class A
1. Sophia Thaeter
2. Dani Milan
3. Khamla Banavong
4. Sofia Valencia
5. Hayley Neal
6. Brandie McInerney
7. Karla Gonzalez
8. Maria Shane
9. Jeanette Vega
10. Leila Shahtaheri
11. Emily Isert

Class B
1. Stephanie McAlister
2. Sue Cheng
3. Carla Lavini
4. Maya Bond
5. Brittanie M. Molina
6. Angie Moreno
7. Alexandra Hurwitz
8. Ruth Fortou
9. Christine Sorenson
10. Leni Buchicchio

Class C
1. Legna Gonzalez
2. Maggie Paez
3. Taylor Crawford
4. Viktoria Baula
5. Sarita Hernandez
6. Lisa Jett
7. Brooke Burton
8. Nikki Audia
9. Stephanie Lafever
10. Nicole Minotti
11. Jessica Jahoda
12. Mai Tran
13. Carla Martinez
14. Efrat Fritz Istzer
15. Jenna Anderson
16. Melisa Wallace

Class D
1. Kristine Dunn
2. Stacey Johnson
3. Bernice Quezada
4. Katherine Hawkins
5. Kaitlin Percheski
6. Lauren Velez
7. Nichole Freeman
8. Tiffany Black
9. Lara Brown
10. Anna Fenstermacher
11. Odalis Garcia

Class E
1. Michelle Rosenthal
2. Erika Gerstner
3. Angie Snow
4. Christina Magoolaghan
5. Michelle Cuevas

Class F
1. Alice Cullotto
2. Kelsey Davila
3. Priscilla Hinckle
4. Michelle Piso
5. Nikita Charisma Nicholas
6. Jennifer Sullivan
7. Melissa Bennett
8. Shannon O'Shea
9. Heather Gurney
10. Dawn Bogar

Novice Class A
1. Sarita Hernandez
2. Sophia Thaeter
3. Stephanie McAlister
4. Khamla Banavong
5. Efrat Fritz Istzer
6. Sofia Valencia
7. Brenda O'Neil
8. Brooke Burton
9. Jeanette Vega
10. Karla Gonzalez
11. Stephanie Lafever
12. Jessica Jahoda
13. Christine Sorenson
14. Alexandra Hurwitz
15. Mai Tran
16. Leila Shahtaheri
16. Leni Buchicchio
16. Maria Albanese
16. Nicole Minotti

Novice Class B
1. Michelle Rosenthal
2. Kelsey Davila
3. Barbara Calafell
4. Nakia Henderson
5. Priscilla Hinckle
6. Christina Magoolaghan
7. Romina Dorotea
8. Nikita Charisma Nicholas
9. Michelle Piso
10. Lauren Velez
11. Carla Lavini
12. Nichole Freeman
13. Kaitlin Percheski
14. Tiffany Black
15. Michelle Cuevas
16. Anna Fenstermacher
16. Lara Brown

Teen
1. Romina Dorotea
2. Sofia Valencia
3. Karla Gonzalez
4. Taylor Futch
5. Emily Isert

Masters Over 30
1. Legna Gonzalez
2. Maggie Paez
3. Dani Milan
4. Khamla Banavong
5. Stephanie McAlister
6. Priscilla Hinckle
7. Brandie McInerney
8. Samantha DiSabello
9. Christina Magoolaghan
10. Maria Shane
11. Stephanie Lafever
12. Carla Lavini
13. Bernice Quezada
14. Lisa Jett
15. Nikki Audia
16. Efrat Fritz Istzer
16. Jenna Anderson
16. Jennifer Sullivan
16. Lara Brown
16. Mai Tran
16. Meghan Dorman
16. Nicole Minotti

Masters Over 40
1. Sophia Thaeter
2. Alice Cullotto
3. Michelle Piso
4. Priscilla Hinckle
5. Barbara Calafell
6. Dyan Alexander-Velez
7. Heather Gurney
8. Odalis Garcia
9. Brenda O'Neil
10. Zulma Hawrins
11. Ruth Fortou
12. Melissa Bennett
13. Christine Sorenson
14. Carla Martinez
15. Melisa Wallace
16. Dawn Bogar
16. Maria Albanese

Masters Over 50
1. Maria Albanese

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Masters Overall Winner
Oliver Willems
Novice Overall Winner
Justin Woodard
Overall Winner
Justin Woodard
Class A
1. Richard Vono
2. Andrew Martin
3. Robert Bayard
4. Johnny Oliva
5. Kimsan Yahn
6. Josue Louiza
7. Amir Elosobky

Class B
1. Justin Woodard
2. Serhii Palkin
3. Adam Jolly
4. Julien Quaglierni
5. Jorge Villaveces
6. Carl Heights
7. Max Stevens
8. Alex Urbina  
9. Valdimir Goldoski

Class C
1. Justin O'Quinn
2. Oliver Willems
3. Raymond Harris
4. Brandon Cullotto
5. Earl Micheal Johnson
6. Thomas Ledwidge
7. Nicholas Fialdini
8. Shane Anderson
9. Saif Kareem
10. James Leicht
11. Steven Haug
12. Ryan Conklin
13. David Bicksler

Novice Class A
1. Justin Woodard
2. Richard Vono
3. Robert Bayard
4. Kimsan Yahn
5. Amir Elosobky

Novice Class B
1. Julien Quaglierni
2. Jordyn Villarino
3. Brandon Cullotto
4. Earl Micheal Johnson
5. Matt Sabatino
6. Nicholas Fialdini
7. Thomas Ledwidge
8. Saif Kareem
9. Shane Anderson
10. James Leicht
11. Tripp Taylor
12. Matt Resko
13. David Bivens
14. Valdimir Goldoski
15. David Bicksler
16. Milo Miladin

Teen
1. Matt Sabatino
2. Andrew Martin

Masters Over 35
1. Johnny Oliva

Masters Over 40
1. Oliver Willems
2. Johnny Oliva
3. David Bivens
4. Joseph Kiyose
5. Ricardo Velez
6. Tripp Taylor
7. Sean Grove

Masters Over 50
1. Joseph Kiyose
2. Steve Kasper
3. Sean Grove
4. Mark Raskind

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Masters Overall Winner
Josefina Monasterio
Overall Winner
Josefina Monasterio
Middleweight
1. Debi Pelletier

Lightweight
1. Josefina Monasterio

Masters Over 50
1. Debi Pelletier

Masters Over 60
1. Josefina Monasterio

FITNESS



1. Nicole Neaargarder

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Masters Overall Winner
Rixi Dioguardi
Overall Winner
Tia Marie Hamilton
Class A
1. Tia Marie Hamilton

Class B
1. Rixi Dioguardi
2. Christine Jackson

Novice
1. Tia Marie Hamilton

Masters Over 30
1. Christine Jackson

Masters Over 40
1. Rixi Dioguardi