2015 NPC Florida Grand Prix

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Eric Diffenderfer
2. Hercules Derrick Scott
3. Andrew Schwartz

Light Heavyweight
1. Ivan Garcia
2. Sergio Steele
3. Diego DeLeon
4. Tom Fragale
5. Michael Gabriel

Middleweight
1. Brian DeGaglia
2. Italo Moron
3. Edwin Morris
4. Hewart Bennett Jr.

Lightweight
1. Sami Ghanem
2. Austin Holt
3. Anthony Mannino

Novice
1. Sami Ghanem
2. Sergio Steele
3. Tom Fragale
4. Nick Carden
5. Michael Gabriel

Masters Over 35
1. Brian DeGaglia
2. Ivan Garcia
3. Anthony Mannino
4. Edwin Morris
5. Nick Carden

Masters Over 40
1. Jordan Adams
2. Gerry Garcia
3. Hercules Derrick Scott
4. Diego DeLeon
5. Anthony Mannino
6. Tom Fragale
7. Trevor Richardson
8. Michael Gabriel

Masters Over 50
1. Louis Blas
2. Michael Gabriel

Masters Over 60
1. Louis Blas
2. Randy Scharf

FIGURE

Class A
1. Yordana Alayon
2. Amy Endres
3. Samantha Nazzaro
4. Milly Paez-Cowan
5. Rita Nelms

Class B
1. Adriana Banks
2. Suzanna Llano

Class C
1. Evonne Archer
2. Danielle Rose
3. Farida Loutfi
4. Renata Strammiello
5. Kerry Boze

Class D
1. Michele Zandman
2. Christine Baldridge
3. Rachel Casey

Novice
1. Rachel Casey
2. Rita Nelms

Masters Over 30
1. Yordana Alayon
2. Adriana Banks
3. Amy Endres
4. Danielle Rose
5. Renata Strammiello
6. Kerry Boze

Masters Over 40
1. Milly Paez-Cowan
2. Viviana Smerilli
3. Suzanna Llano
4. Rita Nelms

BIKINI

Class A
1. Elisa Redford
2. Kerlande Schneider
3. Oriana D'Elia
4. Natalia Arteaga
5. Lanie Palmer
6. Chelsea Edgington
7. Courteney Jacobazzi
8. Sydney Romanello
9. Dara Boudlal

Class B
1. Habileny Sanchez
2. Ana Paula
3. Michelle Ramirez
4. Priscila Birro-Anjos
5. Marielys Santana
6. Alyse Simons
7. Lucia Henriquez
8. Michelle Pierce

Class C
1. Paola Freeman
2. Amanda May
3. Sara Yates
4. Jennifer Milstein
5. Katerina Rudnick
6. Amanda Nipper
7. A.J. Bense
8. Daphne Loren Lopez
9. Crina Manea
10. Shelby McAlpin
11. Alencia Felix

Class D
1. Brittany Krahenbuhl
2. Teresa Lord
3. Sydney Cintron
4. Lara Brown
5. Jamie McTaggart
6. Abigail Linn
7. Susie Ryan

Class E
1. Ana Morales
2. Coeurlida Ashby
3. Annie Cooper
4. Hoda Jarrah
5. Roxana Holst
6. Kristen Farris
7. Dyan Alexander-Velez

Class F
1. Maria Quesoda
2. Hannah Morgan
3. Candace Baldridge
4. Isabelle Arboleda
5. Maria Salerno
6. Paula Hoyos
7. Tiffani Bunch

Novice
1. Paola Freeman
2. Cheyenne Lee
3. Coeurlida Ashby
4. Sara Yates
5. Courteney Jacobazzi
6. Katerina Rudnick
7. Sydney Cintron
8. Elisa Redford
9. Chelsea Edgington
10. Jennifer Milstein
11. Hannah Morgan
12. Marielys Santana
13. Priscila Birro-Anjos
14. Annie Cooper
15. Daphne Loren Lopez
16. Abigail Linn
16. Alencia Felix
16. Christine Lange
16. Crina Manea
16. Dara Boudlal
16. Holly Lynn Cook
16. Isabelle Arboleda
16. Jamie McTaggart
16. Kristen Farris
16. Michelle Nihei
16. Michelle Pierce
16. Paula Hoyos
16. Shelby McAlpin
16. Sydney Romanello
16. Tiffani Bunch

Teen
1. Cheyenne Lee

Masters Over 30
1. Paola Freeman
2. Ana Morales
3. Sara Yates
4. Coeurlida Ashby
5. Natalia Arteaga
6. Kerlande Schneider
7. Elisa Redford
8. Daphne Loren Lopez
9. Susie Ryan
10. Abigail Linn
11. Hoda Jarrah
12. Marielys Santana
13. Lara Brown
14. Maria Salerno
15. Ana Dos Santos
16. Crina Manea
16. Kristen Farris

Masters Over 40
1. Natalia Arteaga
2. Katerina Rudnick
3. Kristen Farris
4. Lucia Henriquez
5. Michelle Pierce
6. Christine Lange
7. Dyan Alexander-Velez
8. Michelle Nihei

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Armed Forces
1. Frank Soto
2. Jerome Roncska
3. Christopher Leonick
4. Clay Parker
5. Kica Loliyong
6. Louis Blas

Armed Forces Masters
1. Gerry Garcia
2. Jerome Roncska
3. Kica Loliyong
4. Louis Blas

Class A
1. Frank Soto
2. Clint Appleton
3. Jack Chanthaphoumy
4. Carlos Hurtado
5. Luis Restrepo

Class B
1. Arash Thompson
2. Frank Same
3. Alex Urbina  
4. Peterson Aulibrice
5. Kica Loliyong
6. Pascal Fleury
7. Jason Zandman
8. Thomas Fragale

Class C
1. Brian Wardlaw
2. Alex Paez
3. Alex Morisset
4. Omar Soler
5. Asny Gracelien
6. Andrew Novo Novo

Class D
1. Chaz Williams
2. Christian Gutierrez
3. Von Xavier
4. Demetry Hudson
5. Angel Thill
6. Raphael Zamora
7. Terrence Reid
8. Ross Glachman
9. Pablo Marchany
10. Clay Parker
11. Samuel Shaw
12. Will Younglove
13. Kevin Ortolani

Novice
1. Christian Gutierrez
2. Terrence Reid
3. Clint Appleton
4. Alex Morisset
5. Jerome Roncska
6. Phillip Lopez
7. Pablo Marchany
8. Omar Soler
9. Will Younglove
10. Andrew Novo Novo
11. Kica Loliyong
12. Luis Restrepo
13. Jason Zandman
14. Thomas Fragale
15. Aaron Algermissen
16. David Knight
16. Kevin Ortolani

Teen
1. Ross Glachman
2. Andrew Novo Novo
3. Aaron Algermissen
4. August Charni

Masters Over 30
1. Frank Soto
2. Von Xavier
3. Frank Same
4. Pablo Marchany
5. Alex Urbina  
6. Clay Parker
7. Carlos Hurtado
8. Pascal Fleury
9. Jason Zandman

Masters Over 40
1. Frank Same
2. Gerry Garcia
3. Alex Paez
4. Pablo Marchany
5. Jerome Roncska
6. Kica Loliyong
7. Pascal Fleury
8. Louis Blas
9. David Knight

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Kita Duerto

Masters Over 30
1. Jill Gumpper

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Kelly Diffenderfer
2. Gretta Vitta
3. Maria Costa
4. Kita Duerto
5. Krystal Coates

Masters Over 30
1. Kelly Diffenderfer
2. Gretta Vitta
3. Maria Costa
4. Jill Gumpper
5. Krystal Coates