2015 NPC Florida State Championships

NPC
Years: 2017 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Guest Poser
Al Auguste

Super Heavyweight
1. Charles Williams
2. Daniel Mesidor
3. Aaron Reed
4. Steven Reese
5. Larry Waters
6. Rusty Kloeber

Heavyweight
1. Ferlan Bailey
2. Nikolas Iwaniw
3. Eric Reznik

Light Heavyweight
1. Stacy Taylor
2. Jeffrey Delaney
3. David Rich
5. Chris Williams
5. Tim Wilkins

Middleweight
1. Baxter Greene
2. Julius Rumingan
3. Danny Garcia
4. Jay Dever  
5. Yoandel Pombo
6. Chris Hayes
7. Dan Brigman
8. Lee Campbell
9. Christopher Lynch

Welterweight
1. Al Jaecob Regis
2. Markus Lewis
3. Joshua Montemayor
4. Jason Russell
5. Dennis Ballard
6. Ken Grossman

Lightweight
1. Joseph Kiyose

Novice
1. Al Jaecob Regis
2. Yoandel Pombo
3. Christopher Lynch
4. Paulo Sevick

Teen
1. Markus Lewis
2. Paulo Sevick

Masters Over 35
1. Baxter Greene
2. Steven Reese
3. Danny Garcia
4. Jason Russell
5. Dan Brigman
6. Carson Humphries

Masters Over 40
1. Baxter Greene
2. Stacy Taylor
3. Jay Dever  
4. David Rich
5. Dan Brigman
6. Dennis Ballard
7. Ken Grossman
8. Carson Humphries

Masters Over 50
1. David Cucuzza
2. Joseph Kiyose
3. Rusty Kloeber

Masters Over 60
1. Roc Young
2. Bob Slade

FIGURE

Class A
1. Brittnay Barnes
2. Tiffany Walker
3. Candy Carlin
4. Irene Gonzalez
5. Kelli McCauley
6. Jennifer Hooke
7. Michelle Florit
8. Lora White

Class B
1. Bonnie Peterson
2. Melinda Kirkland
3. Shanel Fisher
4. Jessica Potter
5. Janice Binkley
6. Koko Korang
7. Madison Shaw

Class C
1. Cheryl Otto
2. Charlee Moats
3. Tia Hunter
4. Lynn Richardson

Novice
1. Tiffany Wlaker
2. Ahlee Malcolm
3. Michelle Florit
4. Jordin Ferguson
5. Madison Shaw

Teen
1. Jordin Ferguson

Masters Over 30
1. Bonnie Peterson
2. Melinda Kirkland
3. Shanel Fisher
4. Jennifer Hooke
5. Lora White

Masters Over 40
1. Cheryl Otto
2. Janice Binkley
3. Tia Hunter

Masters Over 50
1. Lynn Richardson
2. Tracy Kelly
3. Irene Gonzalez
4. Brigette Bright

BIKINI

Class A
1. Victoria Georges
2. Camila Monsalve
3. Trease Smock
4. Sompi Harmetz
5. Marie Irving
6. Delmy Rickert
7. Taylor Bryant
8. Madison Austad
9. Meili Viera
10. Mirella Stanfill
11. Jackeline Villaran
12. Maria Shane
13. Lisa Bradford

Class B
1. Anita Herbert
2. Antonella Valencia
3. Angelica Hankins
4. Victoria Kouksik
5. Ariel King
6. Leanne Moore
7. Miranda Legutki
8. Christina Kinard
9. Maiselyn Guzman
10. Samantha Reval
11. Nicole Toolin

Class C
1. Jerrica Batting
2. Sarah Stull
3. Sydnei Noland
4. Amanda Turner
5. Kaley Smith
6. Alessandra Santos

Novice
1. Carmen Ferreiroa
2. Leanne Moore
3. Camila Monsalve
4. Sompi Harmetz
5. Trease Smock
6. Alessandra Santos
7. Taylor Bryant
8. Jackeline Villaran
9. Samantha Reval
10. Vanessa Brannan
11. Lisa Bradford

Teen
1. Antonella Valencia
2. Victoria Georges

Masters Over 30
1. Carmen Ferreiroa
2. Victoria Kouksik
3. Delmy Rickert
4. Leanne Moore
5. Trease Smock
6. Maiselyn Guzman
7. Maria Shane

Masters Over 40
1. Carmen Ferreiroa
2. Mirella Stanfill
3. Ree Hawkins
4. Michelle Filmore
5. Lisa Bradford

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Andres Gutierrez
2. Jorge Rodriguez
3. Keith McIntosh
4. Edwin Padilla
5. Adrian Perez
6. Luis Diaz
7. Stephen Sigmore

Class B
1. cyrus jou
2. Jermaine Miles
3. Dion Jermon
4. Chris Gilbert
5. Adam Fontana
6. Ayindei Gordon
6. Sean Adam
8. Chris Stadler
9. Marks Meeke
10. Ryan Dimarco
11. Kyle Miller
12. Jason Pimentel
13. Joshua White
14. Felipe Lopez
15. Anthony Nicoletti
16. Travis Morrow

Class C
1. Chaz Williams
2. Daniel Culcleasure
3. Cody Smith
4. Jeff Barnett
5. Lameen Schand
6. Anthony Van Duyn
7. Austin Spencer
8. Ross Addeo
9. Daemeon Miller
10. Ryan Wright
11. Roger Brochu
12. Thomas Morey
13. Corey Ray
14. Jake Boyd
15. Joshua Hickman

Novice
1. Jorge Rodriguez
2. Adam Fontana
3. Adrian Perez
4. Ryan Dimarco
5. Daemeon Miller
6. Ryan Wright
7. Edwin Padilla
8. Ross Addeo
9. Anthony Nicoletti
10. Travis Morrow
11. Joshua Hickman

Teen
1. Taylor Nakashima
2. Daniel Merritt

Masters Over 40
1. Anthony Van Duyn
2. Roger Brochu
3. Stephen Sigmore
4. Thomas Morey
5. Tim Wilkins

Masters Over 50
1. Joseph Kiyose
2. Keith Ferguson
3. Stephen Sigmore
4. Rusty Kloeber

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Jena Flores
2. Susan Lawson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Cindy Reyes
2. Nicolette Burton
3. Tracy Kelly
Masters
1. Cindy Reyes