2015 NPC Galaxy Championships

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Daniel Swart
2. Brian Poppenga
3. Benjamin McGee

Light Heavyweight
1. Brian Schmidt
2. Eric Ruiz
3. William Kima
4. Ken Shumate

Middleweight
1. Otis Britt
2. Matt Schiemyer
3. Nathan McCormick
4. Alex Rivera
5. Dwain Hamilton
6. Ray Clark

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Ken Shumate

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Otis Britt

Masters Over 50
1. Greg Washington
2. Dwain Hamilton
3. Reed Tillis
4. Ray Clark

FIGURE

Class B
1. Kristin Domont

Class C
1. Esther Kelly
2. Paula Feil

Class D
1. Jennifer Kelly
2. Leslie Williams
3. Nicole Smith
4. Kitrina Woloschek
5. Patti Switzer

Masters Over 30
1. Esther Kelly
2. Jennifer Keller
3. Leslie Williams

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Peggy Ward

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Kitrina Woloschek
2. Paula Feil
3. Patti Switzer

BIKINI

Class A
1. Melissa Wolfe
2. Alyse Simons
3. Lauren Hayes
4. Maria Shane
5. Shekoofa Dehnovi
6. Pilar Greto
7. Sandra Reinoso
8. Stephanie Villacreces
9. Heather Horwitz
10. Brittany Grant
11. Kimberly Mudge
12. Lorrie Dupuis

Class B
1. Frances Rodriguez
2. Joi Paternoster
3. Delmy Rickert

Class C
1. Tasha Taylor
2. Tanya Borrero
3. Dawn Gibson
4. Samantha Reval
5. Khrystie Gonzales
6. Stephanie Wisnieske
7. Anna Romein
8. Leigh Peterson
9. Ashleigh Rasmussen
10. Maggie King
11. Jill Howard

Class D
1. Athena Hunsicker
2. Gina Mayer
3. Ashley Myers
4. Kreilly Switzer
5. Patty Raineri
6. Wendy Foor

Novice
1. Athena Hunsicker
2. Frances Rodriguez
3. Samantha Reval
4. Khrystie Gonzales
5. Nhora Holmes
6. Pilar Greto
7. Stephanie Villacreces
8. Patty Raineri
9. Jovita Ojeda
10. Shekoofa Dehnovi
11. Stephanie Wisnieske
12. Sandra Reinoso
13. Lauren Hayes
14. Maggie King
15. Kimberly Mudge
16. Ashleigh Rasmussen
17. Heather Horwitz
18. Brittany Grant
19. Jill Howard

Masters Over 30 Class A
1. Melissa Wolfe
2. Delmy Rickert
3. Joi Paternoster
4. Pilar Greto
5. Maria Shane
6. Stephanie Villacreces
7. Amanda Carlson
8. Valerie Ward
9. Lorrie Dupuis
10. Jill Howard

Masters Over 30 Class B
1. Athena Hunsicker
2. Nhora Holmes
3. Patty Raineri
4. Stephanie Wisnieske
5. Leigh Peterson
6. Wendy Foor
7. Ashleigh Rasmussen

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Patrick Nezolosky
2. Richard Wesson
3. Kris Budhram
4. Michael Dimino
5. Ted Civil

Class B
1. John Francis
2. David Rivera
3. Tom Corey
4. Marshall Ford

Novice
1. Richard Wesson
2. Michael Gray
3. David Rivera
4. Errol Blake
5. Michael Greenwell
6. Austin Taylor
7. Tom Corey
8. Bradley Ward
9. Frank Hofer
10. Mark Horwitz

Masters Over 40
1. Michael Dimino
2. Dean Ellis
3. Bradley Ward
4. Rick Kushner